O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - C

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 8,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:02:52 7'23 8275 8380 +105 8361
2 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 1:03:24 7'27 8469 8309 -160 8468
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 1:04:22 7'34 7742 8185 +443 7953
4 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 1:07:52 7'59 7385 7763 +378 7529
5 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610RA 1:09:39 8'11 7256 7564 +308 7418
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:09:47 8'12 7113 7549 +436 7106
7 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 1:10:28 8'17 7332 7476 +144 7421
8 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 1:13:41 8'40 7217 7150 -67 7246
9 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 1:14:59 8'49 7310 7026 -284 7349
10 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:15:34 8'53 6360 6972 +612 6476
11 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:15:45 8'54 6948 6955 +7 6912
12 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 1:16:35 9'00 4939 6879 +1940 5477
13 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804AL 1:16:52 9'02 8038 6854 -1184 7794
14 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:18:07 9'11 7195 6744 -451 7244
15 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:19:08 9'18 6697 6657 -40 6801
16 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408LR 1:19:38 9'22 6467 6616 +149 6543
17 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:19:51 9'23 6779 6598 -181 6778
18 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:21:40 9'36 6733 6451 -282 6631
19 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 1:21:50 9'37 6604 6438 -166 6712
20 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:21:52 9'37 6065 6435 +370 6161
21 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 1:23:31 9'49 6006 6308 +302 5964
22 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 1:23:53 9'52 5026 6280 +1254 5405
23 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:24:14 9'54 6163 6254 +91 6203
24 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 1:25:17 10'02 6591 6177 -414 6591
25 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H40 1307PZ 1:25:54 10'06 5943 6133 +190 6041
26 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:26:01 10'07 5593 6125 +532 5724
27 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410LR 1:26:59 10'14 5466 6057 +591 5854
28 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 1:27:48 10'19 6185 6000 -185 6242
29 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:28:22 10'23 5489 5962 +473 5665
30 ALLES Yann 26520 H18 2610RA 1:28:49 10'26 4852 5932 +1080 5495
31 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911RA 1:29:04 10'28 5764 5915 +151 5908
32 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:29:19 10'30 5888 5898 +10 5978
33 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410LR 1:30:23 10'38 5781 5829 +48 5840
34 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 1:30:40 10'40 5741 5811 +70 5839
35 GERAL Philippe 17339 H40 3410LR 1:31:23 10'45 5773 5765 -8 5893
36 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 1:35:03 11'10 5341 5543 +202 5563
37 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 1:35:20 11'12 6312 5526 -786 6275
38 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 1:36:06 11'18 5469 5482 +13 5471
39 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H18 7807IF 1:36:14 11'19 5118 5474 +356 5475
40 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605RA 1:36:33 11'21 5078 5456 +378 5346
41 MONVOISIN Richard 920 H40 3810RA 1:37:06 11'25 5622 5426 -196 5971
42 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:37:06 11'25 6184 5426 -758 6074
43 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:37:29 11'28 5954 5404 -550 5967
44 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:38:19 11'34 6173 5358 -815 6056
45 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:39:59 11'45 6072 5269 -803 6001
46 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 1:39:59 11'45 5800 5269 -531 5729
47 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:40:12 11'47 5673 5258 -415 5698
48 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:40:28 11'49 6440 5244 -1196 6438
49 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004FC 1:40:53 11'52 6266 5222 -1044 6231
50 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:41:06 11'53 5543 5211 -332 5619
51 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305RA 1:41:17 11'54 5334 5201 -133 5432
52 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 1:41:27 11'56 5093 5193 +100 5361
53 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 1:42:07 12'00 6591 5159 -1432 6650
54 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 1:42:17 12'02 5326 5151 -175 5318
55 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 1:43:43 12'12 4954 5079 +125 5185
56 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 1:44:40 12'18 6334 5033 -1301 6420
57 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA 1:45:49 12'26 5119 4979 -140 5180
58 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:46:31 12'31 6018 4946 -1072 6027
59 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:47:00 12'35 5866 4924 -942 5836
60 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621PZ 1:48:36 12'46 4123 4851 +728 4772
61 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 1:50:17 12'58 5506 4777 -729 5501
62 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 1:51:19 13'05 5457 4733 -724 5457
63 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601MP 1:52:14 13'12 0 4694 4007
64 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 1:53:22 13'20 4545 4647 +102 4628
65 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 1:53:42 13'22 4028 4633 +605 4160
66 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 1:54:03 13'25 4957 4619 -338 4697
67 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:54:51 13'30 5187 4587 -600 5175
68 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 1:54:58 13'31 5563 4582 -981 5644
69 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:55:54 13'38 4949 4545 -404 4898
70 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 1:56:09 13'39 5969 4536 -1433 5969
71 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 1:56:39 13'43 4758 4516 -242 4774
72 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:56:46 13'44 5315 4512 -803 5282
73 GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF 1:58:28 13'56 4637 4447 -190 5076
74 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 1:58:44 13'58 5163 4437 -726 5163
75 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 2407AQ 1:58:47 13'58 0 4435 5537
76 ARUMI Jordi 32762 H40 6611LR 2:01:42 14'19 5051 4329 -722 5301
77 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 2:06:07 14'50 5530 4177 -1353 5682
78 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 2:06:45 14'54 5206 4156 -1050 5206
79 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 2:09:19 15'12 5233 4074 -1159 5309
80 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 2:11:13 15'26 5158 4015 -1143 5131
81 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 2:11:32 15'28 4900 4005 -895 5121
82 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 2:11:52 15'30 5373 3995 -1378 5683
83 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 2:12:16 15'33 4393 3983 -410 4928
84 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 2:13:42 15'43 4472 3940 -532 4507
85 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 2:21:04 16'35 5010 3735 -1275 5387
86 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H18 4403PL 2:21:17 16'37 4551 3729 -822 4816
87 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:24:41 17'01 4019 3641 -378 4129
88 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 2:25:49 17'09 4011 3613 -398 4019
89 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 2:41:56 19'03 5138 3253 -1885 5089
90 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 3:01:56 21'24 2938 2896 -42 3090
91 CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6315AU 3:08:47 22'12 3443 2791 -652 3431
92 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 3:24:35 24'04 4225 2575 -1650 4224
93 PERRET OLIVIER 25800 H40 0109RA 3:26:37 24'18 2612 2550 -62 2667
TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H18 6913RA pm None 3764 0 3764
BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H40 4504CE pm None 3377 0 3377
nc AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H35 4705AQ 1:39:14 11'40