O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - D

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GOFFRE Anais 891 D21 3810RA 1:04:20 9'27 5616 7059 +1443 6097
2 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606RA 1:04:26 9'28 5693 7048 +1355 6148
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:06:55 9'50 5721 6787 +1066 5879
4 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:16:06 11'11 5707 5968 +261 5697
5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 1:21:10 11'56 5665 5595 -70 5742
6 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 1:22:06 12'04 5762 5532 -230 5753
7 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705PC 1:24:48 12'28 5093 5356 +263 5219
8 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:25:35 12'35 5697 5307 -390 5690
9 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 1:26:12 12'40 5588 5269 -319 5625
10 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 1:26:16 12'41 5619 5265 -354 5621
11 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:29:23 13'08 4926 5081 +155 5040
12 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 1:30:32 13'18 5177 5016 -161 5214
13 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:32:48 13'38 4528 4894 +366 4612
14 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:32:51 13'39 5104 4891 -213 4945
15 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D21 1403NM 1:34:21 13'52 4688 4814 +126 4765
16 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PZ 1:34:43 13'55 4980 4795 -185 4888
17 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 1:35:31 14'02 5066 4755 -311 5088
18 KOWALSKI Rose 28069 D35 4705AQ 1:36:08 14'08 4827 4724 -103 4827
19 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:36:11 14'08 4570 4722 +152 4612
20 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:37:00 14'15 4635 4682 +47 4695
21 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 1:37:11 14'17 4489 4673 +184 4628
22 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 1:37:24 14'19 5046 4663 -383 5009
23 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906NO 1:38:44 14'31 4831 4600 -231 4829
24 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 1:39:21 14'36 4181 4571 +390 4337
25 BERTRAN PRAT Cristina 32950 D35 4403PL 1:42:48 15'07 3269 4418 +1149 3782
26 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 1:44:10 15'19 4906 4360 -546 4734
27 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:44:37 15'23 4457 4341 -116 4586
28 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:47:35 15'49 4857 4221 -636 4781
29 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:47:57 15'52 4672 4207 -465 4701
30 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:48:07 15'53 3712 4201 +489 3999
31 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D20 2517FC 1:49:21 16'04 5003 4153 -850 5256
32 GUELL Virginia 32763 D35 6611LR 1:49:38 16'07 3662 4142 +480 4121
33 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 1:51:55 16'27 4187 4058 -129 4197
34 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109RA 1:52:45 16'34 3126 4028 +902 3647
35 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:54:13 16'47 4648 3976 -672 4619
36 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:54:42 16'52 4167 3960 -207 4185
37 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:55:48 17'01 4259 3922 -337 4195
38 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D21 1104LR 1:56:33 17'08 3224 3897 +673 3535
39 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D20 3810RA 1:57:15 17'14 4284 3873 -411 4196
40 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408AQ 1:57:51 17'19 4008 3854 -154 4303
41 URGELL-LLUVERAS Aida 32870 D21 6611LR 1:58:59 17'29 3952 3817 -135 4023
42 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 1:59:44 17'36 4242 3793 -449 4242
43 CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure 31636 D35 6913RA 2:02:04 17'57 2635 3721 +1086 3293
44 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 2:02:34 18'01 3145 3705 +560 3625
45 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 2:03:12 18'07 4014 3686 -328 4040
46 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911RA 2:03:33 18'10 3345 3676 +331 3785
47 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 2:06:08 18'32 5314 3601 -1713 5314
48 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ 2:08:43 18'55 3720 3528 -192 3734
49 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 2:18:41 20'23 3679 3275 -404 3681
50 GARCIA Lise 28230 D20 7703IF 2:18:53 20'25 3993 3270 -723 4187
51 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D35 5407LO 2:18:58 20'26 3268 3137
52 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D20 5407LO 2:18:59 20'26 3268 3137
53 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204RA 2:25:48 21'26 2801 3115 +314 2959
54 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109RA 2:29:08 21'55 2901 3045 +144 3142
55 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 2:31:59 22'21 2721 2988 +267 3054
56 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 2:39:01 23'23 3779 2856 -923 3910
57 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D20 2704NM 2:41:54 23'48 3896 2805 -1091 4016
58 ROUSSEL Coralie 20761 D35 4601MP 2:53:19 25'29 2777 2620 -157 2763
59 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 2:57:06 26'02 3194 2564 -630 2997
GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC pm None 4530 0 4558
SCHMITT Audrey 33022 D35 6911RA pm None 1897 0 1917
GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO pm None 4917 0 4917
BERLAND Alizée 26818 D20 3809RA pm None 0 0