O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - F2

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 1:10:08 10'28 5694 6372 +678 5951
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 1:11:45 10'42 5751 6228 +477 5895
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:12:53 10'52 5952 6131 +179 6014
4 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:19:39 11'53 4816 5610 +794 4913
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:20:32 12'01 5596 5549 -47 5545
6 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610RA 1:20:34 12'01 5330 5546 +216 5523
7 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305RA 1:23:37 12'28 4974 5344 +370 5084
8 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 1:24:39 12'38 5700 5279 -421 5700
9 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:25:34 12'46 5383 5222 -161 5279
10 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:31:11 13'36 4472 4901 +429 4527
11 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:32:00 13'43 4919 4857 -62 4847
12 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:32:36 13'49 4706 4826 +120 4752
13 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:34:25 14'05 4771 4733 -38 4788
14 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:34:47 14'08 4294 4715 +421 4484
15 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:37:32 14'33 4098 4582 +484 4221
16 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:37:49 14'35 4285 4568 +283 4305
17 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:37:53 14'36 4426 4565 +139 4405
18 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803AL 1:40:48 15'02 4987 4433 -554 5021
19 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:41:48 15'11 4444 4390 -54 4431
20 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:43:41 15'28 4893 4310 -583 4907
21 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 1:43:43 15'28 4964 4308 -656 4735
22 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 1:46:42 15'55 4491 4188 -303 4365
23 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:47:11 15'59 4454 4169 -285 4383
24 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:47:20 16'01 4313 4163 -150 4346
25 COSTE Corinne 27017 D40 1104LR 1:47:30 16'02 3467 4157 +690 3708
26 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:48:33 16'12 4609 4117 -492 4628
27 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:48:40 16'13 4959 4112 -847 4905
28 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:49:38 16'21 3368 4076 +708 3549
29 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410LR 1:49:50 16'23 3365 4069 +704 3812
30 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:51:21 16'37 4165 4013 -152 4178
31 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:53:16 16'54 5008 3945 -1063 4926
32 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 1:53:43 16'58 4727 3930 -797 4628
33 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:54:10 17'02 4715 3914 -801 4622
34 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:54:47 17'07 4156 3893 -263 4081
35 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:54:48 17'08 5085 3892 -1193 5121
36 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311PZ 1:56:46 17'25 3559 3827 +268 3779
37 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111RA 1:58:00 17'36 3483 3787 +304 3713
38 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D40 6315AU 1:58:40 17'42 3975 3766 -209 4155
39 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 2:00:33 17'59 3056 3707 +651 3346
40 BRUNET Isabelle 7614 D40 6307AU 2:04:36 18'35 3586 3205
41 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 2:05:28 18'43 3661 3562 -99 3661
42 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 2:06:21 18'51 4690 3537 -1153 4680
43 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 2:07:29 19'01 3682 3505 -177 3685
44 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 2:07:50 19'04 4913 3496 -1417 3177
45 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 2:10:09 19'25 4405 3433 -972 4366
46 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 2:12:21 19'45 4797 3376 -1421 4797
47 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 2:15:56 20'17 3529 3287 -242 3644
48 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 2:16:17 20'20 4522 3279 -1243 4332
49 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 1104LR 2:19:21 20'47 2559 3207 +648 2949
50 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 2:19:46 20'51 3813 3197 -616 3845
51 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 2:20:47 21'00 3928 3174 -754 3948
52 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 2:20:51 21'01 3920 3173 -747 4165
53 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BO 2:22:30 21'16 3359 3136 -223 3354
54 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 2:25:53 21'46 3398 3063 -335 3277
55 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 2:26:49 21'54 2041 3044 +1003 2694
56 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D40 4601MP 2:29:15 22'16 3330 2994 -336 3364
57 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 2:31:07 22'33 2918 2957 +39 3068
58 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 2:34:04 22'59 3780 2900 -880 3849
59 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 2:38:12 23'36 3975 2825 -1150 3975
60 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 2:38:17 23'37 2891 2823 -68 2994
61 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 2:42:52 24'18 3532 2744 -788 3487
62 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:44:50 24'36 2747 2711 -36 2820
63 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 2:55:31 26'11 1835 2546 +711 2825
64 MILLET Estelle 22011 D40 0109RA 2:56:27 26'20 0 2532 2579
65 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D45 5907NO 2:58:41 26'40 2501 2401
66 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 3:00:50 26'59 2974 2471 -503 3108
67 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 3:06:12 27'47 3394 2400 -994 3458
68 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 3:18:26 29'37 2245 2252 +7 2264
69 BOHNERT Carole 30404 D40 3308AQ 3:48:28 34'05 2688 1956 -732 2762
LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407LO pm None 4440 0 4178
PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO pm None 5042 0 5089
PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA pm None 3798 0 3907
PANNIER Karine 22936 D45 7807IF pm None 0 0 0
LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM pm None 3216 0 3464