O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - G1

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:43:14 9'49 5743 6678 +935 5547
2 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H40 5703LO 0:44:12 10'02 0 6532 5763
3 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:48:50 11'05 5301 5912 +611 5533
4 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 2109BO 0:52:33 11'56 5314 5494 +180 5445
5 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:52:41 11'58 5492 5480 -12 5511
6 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:54:05 12'17 4991 5338 +347 5042
7 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:58:32 13'18 4934 4932 -2 4934
8 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:59:36 13'32 4971 4844 -127 4923
9 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:00:43 13'47 5305 4755 -550 4982
10 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 1:00:47 13'48 4171 4750 +579 4413
11 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 1:00:48 13'49 4544 4748 +204 4594
12 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 1:02:16 14'09 5116 4636 -480 5116
13 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H45 5407LO 1:02:40 14'14 4607 3516
14 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 1:03:42 14'28 5140 4532 -608 5090
15 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 1:04:09 14'34 4158 4500 +342 4425
16 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404RA 1:05:30 14'53 4614 4408 -206 4614
17 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:06:31 15'07 3895 4340 +445 3946
18 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 1:07:15 15'17 4333 4293 -40 4427
19 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D35 5703LO 1:07:23 15'18 4284 4113
20 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7309RA 1:08:11 15'29 3631 4234 +603 3855
21 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 1:09:22 15'45 3993 4162 +169 4054
22 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:11:10 16'10 3853 4057 +204 3902
23 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:11:18 16'12 4801 4049 -752 4649
24 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:11:28 16'14 3630 4040 +410 3896
25 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:12:00 16'21 3836 4010 +174 3902
26 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:12:31 16'28 4495 3981 -514 4555
27 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 1:12:36 16'30 4321 3977 -344 4491
28 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM 1:13:09 16'37 3827 3947 +120 3909
29 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D35 3913FC 1:13:31 16'42 3927 3637
30 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:13:32 16'42 3811 3926 +115 3896
31 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:13:53 16'47 4810 3907 -903 4813
32 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:14:11 16'51 4024 3892 -132 3997
33 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913FC 1:14:17 16'52 3838 3886 +48 3900
34 MOLENAT Christine 31713 D50 3319AQ 1:14:20 16'53 0 3884 3896
35 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:15:15 17'06 4275 3837 -438 4301
36 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:15:26 17'08 3915 3827 -88 3884
37 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 1:17:03 17'30 3580 3747 +167 3935
38 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:18:30 17'50 3762 3678 -84 3763
39 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:18:37 17'52 3136 3672 +536 3312
40 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 1:18:54 17'55 3887 3659 -228 4012
41 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:19:16 18'00 4932 3642 -1290 4958
42 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:21:04 18'25 4255 3561 -694 4236
43 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:21:09 18'26 4165 3558 -607 4169
44 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:22:04 18'39 3646 3518 -128 3614
45 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:22:17 18'42 4074 3509 -565 3890
46 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:22:54 18'50 3254 3482 +228 3303
47 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 1:24:13 19'08 3486 3428 -58 3502
48 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PZ 1:25:19 19'23 0 3384 2792
49 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:26:31 19'39 2576 3337 +761 2873
50 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:26:34 19'40 3527 3335 -192 3527
51 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 1:27:31 19'53 4010 3299 -711 4010
52 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:28:02 20'00 2848 3279 +431 2881
53 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:28:13 20'02 2973 3273 +300 3191
54 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 1:28:36 20'08 3348 3258 -90 3390
55 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:30:14 20'30 4311 3199 -1112 4138
56 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 1:30:58 20'40 4394 3174 -1220 4307
57 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:32:31 21'01 3285 3120 -165 3267
58 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 1:33:14 21'11 4445 3097 -1348 4375
59 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 1:34:14 21'25 3862 3064 -798 3804
60 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010AQ 1:34:31 21'28 3243 3054 -189 3323
61 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D55 2606RA 1:35:10 21'37 4273 3034 -1239 3849
62 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 1:35:16 21'39 4282 3030 -1252 4302
63 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:35:44 21'45 3446 3016 -430 3533
64 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:36:16 21'52 3082 2999 -83 3227
65 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 1:36:22 21'54 3848 2996 -852 3929
66 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:38:11 22'18 3337 2940 -397 3315
67 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:39:54 22'42 3841 2890 -951 3880
68 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:41:15 23'00 3017 2851 -166 3069
69 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 1:41:24 23'02 2818 2847 +29 2812
70 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D55 1801CE 1:41:31 23'04 3519 2844 -675 3481
71 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:41:51 23'08 3079 2835 -244 3053
72 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 1:42:37 23'19 3830 2813 -1017 3885
73 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 1:46:15 24'08 4204 2717 -1487 4099
74 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO 1:46:19 24'09 4144 2715 -1429 4106
75 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:46:40 24'14 3087 2707 -380 3014
76 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703LO 1:46:59 24'18 3185 2699 -486 3265
77 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:47:44 24'29 3383 2680 -703 3331
78 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:48:19 24'37 2719 2665 -54 2708
79 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:49:43 24'56 3498 2631 -867 3523
80 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1303PZ 1:51:18 25'17 2894 2594 -300 3026
81 FAILLARD Maïté 17490 D35 0109RA 1:53:50 25'52 2769 2536 -233 2769
82 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 1:53:53 25'52 3565 2535 -1030 3812
83 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:54:57 26'07 2311 2512 +201 2436
84 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 1:55:21 26'12 3933 2503 -1430 3952
85 ROMINGER Claire 30449 D21 6701AL 1:55:44 26'18 2695 2495 -200 2825
86 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:56:08 26'23 3207 2486 -721 3169
87 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:58:17 26'52 2166 2441 +275 2443
88 PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM 2:00:20 27'20 2193 2399 +206 2370
89 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203RA 2:03:24 28'02 2021 2340 +319 2319
90 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D55 0703RA 2:06:50 28'49 1894 2276 +382 2371
91 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA 2:09:17 29'22 2748 2233 -515 2748
92 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 2:13:07 30'15 2260 2169 -91 2441
93 RIGO Carole 30509 D55 3410LR 2:20:18 31'53 1659 2058 +399 1815
94 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116CA 2:26:40 33'20 2288 1968 -320 2931
95 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 2:38:22 35'59 2218 1823 -395 2222
96 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 2:42:43 36'58 1989 1774 -215 2094
97 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 2:55:05 39'47 2598 1649 -949 2577
98 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804AL 3:16:43 44'42 2073 1468 -605 2036
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ abandon None 2954 0 2843
MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D55 5803BO pm None 1895 0 2054
PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM pm None 2060 0 2598
GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM pm None 2472 0 2755