O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - H

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:39:24 10'38 4712 5484 +772 4885
2 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615PZ 0:41:41 11'15 4555 5183 +628 4831
3 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:44:04 11'54 5353 4903 -450 5278
4 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:46:54 12'40 4499 4607 +108 4558
5 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:49:15 13'18 3763 4387 +624 3931
6 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 4802LR 0:50:58 13'46 3636 4239 +603 3966
7 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:51:20 13'52 4195 4209 +14 4214
8 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:53:08 14'21 4184 4066 -118 4192
9 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408LR 0:55:06 14'53 3494 3921 +427 3652
10 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 0:56:05 15'09 2463 3852 +1389 3597
11 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408AQ 0:56:19 15'13 2963 3836 +873 3087
12 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:57:36 15'34 4262 3751 -511 4125
13 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208NO 0:58:00 15'40 3603 3725 +122 3744
14 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604LR 0:58:12 15'43 3623 3712 +89 3701
15 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 0:58:50 15'54 2870 3672 +802 3335
16 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:59:59 16'12 4307 3602 -705 4165
17 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BO 1:00:16 16'17 3810 3585 -225 3819
18 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 1:00:17 16'17 4286 3584 -702 4220
19 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H70 3408LR 1:01:35 16'38 3487 3508 +21 3492
20 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:02:25 16'52 3318 3461 +143 3600
21 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 1:02:39 16'55 3951 3449 -502 3843
22 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 1:02:50 16'58 3817 3438 -379 3796
23 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 1:03:52 17'15 3516 3383 -133 3567
24 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:04:24 17'24 3541 3355 -186 3433
25 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 1:04:28 17'25 3863 3351 -512 3829
26 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318AQ 1:05:11 17'37 3329 3315 -14 3484
27 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 1:05:16 17'38 3350 3310 -40 3340
28 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:05:47 17'46 4414 3284 -1130 4367
29 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:05:55 17'48 3241 3278 +37 3246
30 PEARSON John 11582 H75 6604LR 1:05:57 17'49 1529 3276 +1747 2731
31 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:06:47 18'02 3100 3235 +135 3143
32 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 1:07:55 18'21 3532 3181 -351 3507
33 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 2408AQ 1:08:29 18'30 3427 3155 -272 3444
34 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802LR 1:08:31 18'31 3284 3153 -131 3500
35 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203RA 1:09:19 18'44 2991 3117 +126 3038
36 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:09:46 18'51 3180 3097 -83 3154
37 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:12:48 19'40 2784 2968 +184 2782
38 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PZ 1:13:46 19'56 2843 2929 +86 2910
39 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:16:12 20'35 3084 2835 -249 3068
40 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2408AQ 1:16:14 20'36 3793 2834 -959 3793
41 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 1:17:53 21'02 3800 2774 -1026 3918
42 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D60 6913RA 1:18:35 21'14 3466 2749 -717 3216
43 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 1:18:59 21'20 3184 2735 -449 3182
44 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305RA 1:19:07 21'22 3208 2731 -477 3278
45 GARROS Francis 1297 H70 6408AQ 1:19:31 21'29 2080 2717 +637 2419
46 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407LO 1:21:18 21'58 2396 2657 +261 2432
47 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA 1:21:31 22'01 3074 2650 -424 3317
48 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA 1:21:32 22'02 2346 2650 +304 2479
49 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:22:25 22'16 2572 2621 +49 2582
50 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC 1:24:45 22'54 2439 2549 +110 2674
51 SUBTIL Mireille 848 D60 0703RA 1:26:44 23'26 2491 2342
52 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:27:02 23'31 2763 2482 -281 2780
53 PROST Daniel 2181 H75 0404PZ 1:27:59 23'46 2045 2456 +411 2300
54 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:28:36 23'56 2589 2439 -150 2559
55 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D40 3408LR 1:29:43 24'14 1268 2408 +1140 1887
56 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 1:30:30 24'27 3519 2387 -1132 3572
57 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PZ 1:32:30 25'00 2454 2336 -118 2507
58 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207PI 1:32:48 25'04 3073 2328 -745 3069
59 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:33:03 25'08 1802 2322 +520 1934
60 STUTTARD-PEARSON Hil 11583 D75 6604LR 1:33:27 25'15 1497 2312 +815 1942
61 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2906BR 1:33:33 25'17 1960 2309 +349 2603
62 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE 1:34:13 25'27 1972 2293 +321 2089
63 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:35:07 25'42 2455 2271 -184 2466
64 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:35:10 25'43 2303 2270 -33 2285
65 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 1:35:18 25'45 2930 2267 -663 2942
66 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D80 4012AQ 1:35:22 25'46 1509 2265 +756 1983
67 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 1:35:52 25'54 2356 2254 -102 2347
68 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402LO 1:36:24 26'03 2380 2241 -139 2367
69 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA 1:36:51 26'10 0 2231 2142
70 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:36:53 26'11 2063 2230 +167 2259
71 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 1:37:02 26'13 2628 2227 -401 2532
72 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:37:28 26'20 2543 2217 -326 2495
73 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809RA 1:38:51 26'42 2288 2186 -102 2338
74 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:41:52 27'31 2047 2121 +74 2091
75 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BO 1:46:34 28'48 3123 2027 -1096 3192
76 POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D60 4802LR 1:55:07 31'06 0 1877 1837
77 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 1:55:11 31'07 2740 1876 -864 2703
78 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D65 3408LR 1:58:30 32'01 2565 1823 -742 2565
79 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 2:02:05 32'59 2306 1770 -536 2275
80 PIGER Albert 116 H75 4504CE 2:03:31 33'22 3036 1749 -1287 3017
81 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 2:04:38 33'41 2733 1734 -999 2703
82 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615PZ 2:22:03 38'23 1983 1521 -462 1948
83 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D40 5703LO 2:32:22 41'10 2007 1418 -589 2062
VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO pm None 4685 0 4685
GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL pm None 2372 0 2157
DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ pm None 3470 0 3351
ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC pm None 3679 0 3679
COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM pm None 2152 0 2236
VARDANEGA Odile 939 D60 7707IF pm None 2386 0 2440