O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - I

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 9,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:57:04 6'04 7373 7267 -106 7553
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 1:03:40 6'46 6794 6514 -280 6900
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 1:07:50 7'12 5776 6114 +338 5912
4 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 1:08:01 7'14 6419 6097 -322 6562
5 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 1:09:36 7'24 5486 5959 +473 5926
6 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 1:10:05 7'27 5807 5918 +111 5899
7 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 1:10:39 7'30 5626 5870 +244 6008
8 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 1:11:25 7'35 5307 5807 +500 5603
9 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 1:16:12 8'06 4496 5443 +947 4925
10 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 1:16:52 8'10 4999 5395 +396 5155
11 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 1:16:56 8'11 4460 5391 +931 4607
12 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 1:18:24 8'20 5505 5290 -215 5599
13 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 1:18:28 8'20 5633 5285 -348 5696
14 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 1:18:59 8'24 5176 5251 +75 5430
15 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 1:19:11 8'25 4954 5238 +284 5234
16 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 1:23:04 8'50 5500 4993 -507 5812
17 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 1:23:35 8'53 5363 4962 -401 5380
18 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H16 6208NO 1:25:51 9'07 5482 4831 -651 5482
19 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 1:29:15 9'29 5397 4647 -750 5450
20 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 1:29:31 9'31 4382 4633 +251 4641
21 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 1:29:32 9'31 5227 4632 -595 5475
22 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203RA 1:29:56 9'34 3850 4612 +762 4189
23 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 1:36:24 10'15 4497 4302 -195 4578
24 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 3410LR 1:37:27 10'22 4133 4256 +123 4354
25 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 1:38:30 10'28 5089 4210 -879 5281
26 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 1:40:32 10'41 4431 4125 -306 4530
27 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 1:41:01 10'44 4139 4106 -33 4321
28 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 1:42:48 10'56 4820 4034 -786 4888
29 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 1:45:22 11'12 4417 3936 -481 4412
30 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 1:48:50 11'34 3441 3811 +370 3601
31 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H16 3308AQ 1:53:57 12'07 3965 3640 -325 4097
32 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 1:54:53 12'13 4724 3610 -1114 4811
33 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 1:55:54 12'19 3909 3578 -331 3984
34 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H16 6803AL 1:57:48 12'31 3305 3521 +216 3565
35 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905LI 1:58:34 12'36 3826 3498 -328 4299
36 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 1:59:22 12'41 4569 3474 -1095 4552
37 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 4010AQ 2:02:45 13'03 4145 3379 -766 4575
38 MARCHAND JULIEN 32370 H18 8104MP 2:03:22 13'07 3362 3295
39 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 2:09:59 13'49 3646 3191 -455 3678
40 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906NO 2:14:01 14'15 1173 3095 +1922 2653
41 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 2:14:16 14'17 2840 3089 +249 3184
42 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508FC 2:16:58 14'34 2847 3028 +181 3499
43 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 2:20:46 14'58 4079 2946 -1133 4065
44 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 2:24:55 15'25 3400 2862 -538 3473
45 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H16 3308AQ 2:26:58 15'38 2649 2822 +173 2876
46 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H18 7707IF 2:29:56 15'57 4006 2766 -1240 4127
47 RADISSON Jules 18080 H18 6913RA 2:38:21 16'50 0 2619 2887
48 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM 2:57:58 18'55 2019 2330 +311 2544
49 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913FC 3:09:09 20'07 2647 2193 -454 2780
50 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H16 1104LR 3:10:18 20'14 2481 2179 -302 2204
JEZEQUEL Noé 31136 H16 8105MP pm None 0 0 0
AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610RA pm None 2812 0 3335
LOUVET Theo 17085 H16 1905LI pm None 3132 0 3537
VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605RA pm None 2095 0 2722
DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA pm None 3944 0 4137
RAVANEL Tom 24455 H18 8106MP pm None 0 0
BOUCHET Sylvain 27425 H16 3809RA pm None 0 0