O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - K

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:50:47 9'14 4851 4942 +91 5189
2 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:52:44 9'35 3982 4760 +778 4209
3 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:53:09 9'39 4183 4722 +539 4373
4 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:53:43 9'46 4508 4673 +165 4610
5 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:54:38 9'56 4841 4594 -247 4866
6 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913FC 0:58:17 10'35 4077 4306 +229 4305
7 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:58:52 10'42 4437 4264 -173 4475
8 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:58:54 10'42 4822 4261 -561 4796
9 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 1:00:12 10'56 5276 4169 -1107 5195
10 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 1:01:03 11'06 3861 4111 +250 4047
11 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 1:01:45 11'13 3637 4065 +428 3817
12 PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610RA 1:04:32 11'44 2607 3889 +1282 3443
13 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 1:05:44 11'57 3825 3818 -7 4141
14 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BO 1:06:43 12'07 4424 3762 -662 4424
15 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 1:10:10 12'45 3014 3577 +563 3430
16 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D16 3809RA 1:10:50 12'52 0 3543 3044
17 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 1:14:03 13'27 3742 3390 -352 3703
18 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 1:14:09 13'28 3136 3385 +249 3469
19 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR 1:14:53 13'36 4210 3352 -858 4156
20 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D16 2105BO 1:16:12 13'51 3565 3294 -271 3555
21 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 1:16:47 13'57 3709 3269 -440 3815
22 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 1:18:56 14'21 2936 3180 +244 3177
23 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 1:20:04 14'33 2942 3135 +193 3028
24 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905LI 1:22:56 15'04 3102 3026 -76 3539
25 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 1:24:38 15'23 3222 2966 -256 3188
26 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BO 1:26:02 15'38 3512 2917 -595 3857
27 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D16 3801RA 1:29:40 16'18 2087 2799 +712 2376
28 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008PI 1:39:01 18'00 2835 2535 -300 2851
29 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402LO 1:40:22 18'14 3268 2501 -767 3419
30 BAILLET Léane 23046 D16 2904BR 1:41:46 18'30 3327 2466 -861 3327
31 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:45:48 19'14 2573 2372 -201 2694
32 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D16 1403NM 1:47:29 19'32 3104 2335 -769 3185
33 JACQUET Margot 18549 D16 5703LO 1:50:34 20'06 2191 2270 +79 2421
34 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM 1:53:42 20'40 3295 2208 -1087 3427
35 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 2:00:46 21'57 3339 2078 -1261 3358
36 EVRARD Marion 15580 D16 5907NO 2:10:54 23'48 1917 1840
37 ROUX Solène 31895 D16 3308AQ 2:16:45 24'51 1835 1762
38 GENAY Marie 31892 D16 3308AQ 2:26:47 26'41 0 1710 2084
ALARY Sandie 31896 D16 3308AQ pm None 2672 0 2941
VALENTIN Carla 31506 D16 7720IF pm None 2042 0 2070
CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1104LR pm None 4207 0 4276
SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO pm None 2847 0 3120
nc HENRY Océane 17575 D20 7309RA 2:05:40 22'50