O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - L

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:41:39 6'56 3393 4294 +901 3647
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:43:58 7'19 4216 4067 -149 4366
3 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:48:26 8'04 4254 3692 -562 4322
4 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:49:05 8'10 4190 3643 -547 4396
5 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:53:04 8'50 3003 3370 +367 3134
6 COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA 0:54:19 9'03 2124 3292 +1168 2384
7 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:54:33 9'05 3285 3278 -7 3378
8 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:58:09 9'41 2761 3075 +314 2986
9 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H14 2610RA 0:58:35 9'45 2535 3053 +518 2828
10 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 1:01:45 10'17 3004 2896 -108 2904
11 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 1:02:57 10'29 3499 2841 -658 3499
12 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 1:04:03 10'40 2874 2792 -82 2860
13 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 1:04:03 10'40 3126 2792 -334 3310
14 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 1:06:10 11'01 2743 2703 -40 2855
15 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 1:07:34 11'15 3030 2647 -383 3085
16 GILLET Justin 29832 H14 0801CA 1:11:58 11'59 2820 2485 -335 2922
17 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407RA 1:12:58 12'09 2034 2451 +417 2183
18 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 1:15:28 12'34 2598 2370 -228 2705
19 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 1:16:20 12'43 2265 2343 +78 2393
20 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 1:16:33 12'45 3687 2336 -1351 3691
21 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806AL 1:17:30 12'55 2486 2308 -178 2616
22 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610RA 1:17:39 12'56 2035 2303 +268 2302
23 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H14 1408NM 1:20:39 13'26 2914 2217 -697 2968
24 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 1:26:08 14'21 2347 2076 -271 2559
25 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 1:26:58 14'29 3007 2056 -951 3007
26 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 1:28:19 14'43 2304 2025 -279 2374
27 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas 29101 H16 3308AQ 1:30:08 15'01 1575 1984 +409 1980
28 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 4010AQ 1:31:58 15'19 1826 1945 +119 2015
29 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 1:42:00 17'00 2263 1753 -510 2349
30 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H14 3105MP 1:42:28 17'04 2144 1745 -399 2168
31 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H16 6208NO 1:53:57 18'59 2205 1569 -636 2564
32 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 1:58:23 19'43 2398 1511 -887 2396
33 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 2:03:59 20'39 1987 1442 -545 2082
34 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 2:10:16 21'42 2261 1373 -888 2261
35 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 2:11:16 21'52 1892 1362 -530 1892
36 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 2:14:24 22'24 1471 1331 -140 1592
37 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 2:16:28 22'44 1818 1310 -508 1842
38 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605RA 2:17:53 22'58 1874 1297 -577 1897
39 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H14 2605RA 2:21:55 23'39 1260 1275
40 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404RA 2:31:16 25'12 2273 1182 -1091 2275
41 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 2:31:56 25'19 1497 1177 -320 1610
42 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BO 2:42:11 27'01 1469 1103 -366 1849
43 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207PI 2:47:27 27'54 1032 1068 +36 1219
44 DEVRIEUX Loup 29833 H14 4203RA 2:48:41 28'06 1060 1018
45 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 2:52:48 28'48 1615 1035 -580 1871
46 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 3:14:59 32'29 997 917 -80 1538
SAVIGNAC Thomas 32920 H16 1905LI pm None 0 0
DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H14 5906NO pm None 1531 0 1649
DUGAUGEZ theo 29024 H14 6208NO pm None 1910 0 2060
COUCHET Alexis 29033 H14 8106MP pm None 0 0 728
FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO pm None 1222 0 1222