O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - M

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:32:43 8'36 2082 2475 +393 2160
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:34:06 8'58 2380 2375 -5 2409
3 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:34:08 8'58 2425 2372 -53 2422
4 GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA 0:35:45 9'24 1863 2265 +402 2121
5 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:36:15 9'32 2114 2234 +120 2125
6 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:37:38 9'54 1686 2152 +466 1982
7 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:38:25 10'06 2110 2108 -2 2121
8 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:38:40 10'10 2053 2094 +41 2115
9 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:38:48 10'12 2200 2087 -113 2259
10 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:39:06 10'17 2243 2071 -172 2220
11 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:39:28 10'23 1824 2052 +228 1956
12 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:40:28 10'38 1720 2001 +281 1800
13 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:40:55 10'46 2290 1979 -311 2252
14 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:41:26 10'54 2086 1954 -132 2112
15 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905LI 0:41:31 10'55 1912 1950 +38 1919
16 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H12 7807IF 0:42:25 11'09 1667 1909 +242 1920
17 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:43:51 11'32 2091 1847 -244 2225
18 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:44:22 11'40 1859 1825 -34 1901
19 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:44:22 11'40 1805 1825 +20 1847
20 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:44:42 11'45 1882 1811 -71 1891
21 DAGATTI Timothé 21071 H12 1307PZ 0:45:02 11'51 1339 1798 +459 1483
22 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D12 6804AL 0:45:32 11'58 1965 1778 -187 2039
23 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D12 3308AQ 0:45:33 11'59 1456 1778 +322 1753
24 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:46:36 12'15 2190 1738 -452 2155
25 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:47:11 12'25 2026 1716 -310 2026
26 MERAT Alice 22970 D12 3913FC 0:47:33 12'30 1777 1703 -74 1791
27 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:47:43 12'33 1692 1697 +5 1718
28 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:49:55 13'08 1785 1622 -163 1801
29 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:52:27 13'48 1549 1544 -5 1709
30 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:52:46 13'53 1859 1535 -324 1859
31 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:53:05 13'58 1512 1525 +13 1548
32 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606RA 0:53:07 13'58 980 1524 +544 1204
33 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:54:53 14'26 1907 1475 -432 1966
34 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA 0:55:21 14'33 1049 1463 +414 1339
35 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:58:56 15'30 1585 1374 -211 1581
36 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H12 6208NO 1:00:21 15'52 1262 1342 +80 1255
37 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 1:01:55 16'17 1684 1308 -376 1658
38 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705RA 1:02:11 16'21 1031 1302 +271 1117
39 PAGES Valentine 31886 D12 4203RA 1:02:20 16'24 0 (2000) 1299 1185
40 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D12 8104MP 1:03:03 16'35 1001 1284 +283 1178
41 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 1:03:12 16'37 1679 1281 -398 1736
42 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 1:03:20 16'40 1512 1278 -234 1535
43 MASSE Ethan 29205 H12 3105MP 1:03:30 16'42 1787 1275 -512 1781
44 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D12 5703LO 1:04:12 16'53 1514 1261 -253 1514
45 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D12 6208NO 1:04:20 16'55 1317 1259 -58 1341
46 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H12 1408NM 1:05:11 17'09 1489 1242 -247 1989
47 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701AL 1:05:39 17'16 1214 1233 +19 1212
48 LARUE Agathe 23380 D12 8202MP 1:05:48 17'18 0 (2000) 1231 1182
49 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H12 2605RA 1:06:42 17'33 791 1214 +423 1213
50 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 1:07:00 17'37 1597 1209 -388 1544
51 PUJOL JULIETTE 25954 D12 3308AQ 1:08:00 17'53 1335 1191 -144 1367
52 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H12 0111RA 1:09:57 18'24 1749 1158 -591 1757
53 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BO 1:11:33 18'49 1445 1132 -313 1372
54 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D12 8104MP 1:11:55 18'55 1055 1126 +71 1088
55 CHAUMETTE - VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 6408AQ 1:17:36 20'25 1495 1043 -452 1319
56 POINSIGNON Thibaut 23626 H12 5702LO 1:19:44 20'58 1086 1016 -70 1206
57 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 1:21:37 21'28 1349 992 -357 1370
58 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 1:28:26 23'16 1266 916 -350 1316
59 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207PI 1:30:45 23'52 1230 892 -338 1197
60 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 1:37:17 25'36 683 832 +149 743
61 GRANIER Chloé 32452 D12 7703IF 1:38:40 25'57 0 (2000) 821 705
62 PERRET Léo 33025 H12 0109RA 1:47:29 28'17 (2000) 753 708
63 MOUCHETTE Manon 21222 D12 5703LO 3:07:17 49'17 (2000) 432 406
BOHNERT Baptiste 28798 H12 3308AQ pm None 1185 0 1109
BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ pm None 1666 0 1610
GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU pm None 1858 0 2115
MARTINAUD Tom 30917 H12 3308AQ pm None 1433 0 1549
ROLIN CAPUCINE 27623 D12 6208NO pm None 1790 0 1790
GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF pm None 1945 0 1966
HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701AL pm None 1349 0 1373
INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203RA pm None 827 0 844
nc PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA 1:01:47 16'15