O'France - Etape 1 Cornus (12) - N

Date : 11/07/2016
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:25:49 8'36 2020 1935 -85 2015
2 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:27:50 9'16 1269 1795 +526 1406
3 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:28:05 9'21 1439 1779 +340 1635
4 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:30:06 10'02 1609 1660 +51 1651
5 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606RA 0:30:26 10'08 1690 1641 -49 1680
6 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:30:32 10'10 1679 1636 -43 1675
7 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H10 5407LO 0:30:46 10'15 1906 1624 -282 1898
8 COUPAT Annette 24415 D10 2606RA 0:30:48 10'16 1575 1622 +47 1633
9 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:30:56 10'18 1626 1615 -11 1701
10 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:31:26 10'28 1790 1589 -201 1823
11 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:32:00 10'40 1734 1561 -173 1760
12 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H10 4010AQ 0:32:24 10'48 1633 1542 -91 1618
13 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D10 5703LO 0:33:28 11'09 1487 1493 +6 1523
14 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H10 4201RA 0:33:58 11'19 1134 1471 +337 1490
15 DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:34:12 11'24 1906 1461 -445 1806
16 DAGATTI Camille 22918 H10 1307PZ 0:34:28 11'29 1559 1449 -110 1618
17 PICARD Maël 24432 H10 3410LR 0:34:44 11'34 1420 1438 +18 1499
18 CHAMPIGNY Lou-Neige 31637 D10 6913RA 0:35:35 11'51 1092 1404 +312 1530
19 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905LI 0:37:03 12'21 1528 1348 -180 1507
20 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA 0:39:28 13'09 653 1266 +613 1106
21 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D10 4203RA 0:40:20 13'26 975 1239 +264 1151
22 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D10 3408LR 0:40:24 13'28 0 (2000) 1237 1116
23 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305RA 0:41:27 13'49 1445 1205 -240 1419
24 VUILLEMARD Louis 23401 H10 8812LO 0:42:51 14'17 1382 1166 -216 1383
25 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 0:43:09 14'23 817 1158 +341 942
26 MIDENA Circe 25773 D10 2606RA 0:44:10 14'43 1173 1131 -42 1113
27 CHAMPIGNY Mahe 31638 D10 6913RA 0:44:57 14'59 951 1111 +160 1181
28 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H10 1408NM 0:45:27 15'09 1271 1099 -172 1317
29 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703LO 0:47:25 15'48 1369 1054 -315 1349
30 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D10 2606RA 0:47:41 15'53 1212 1048 -164 1212
31 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:49:06 16'22 1101 1017 -84 1137
32 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:50:59 16'59 663 980 +317 977
33 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D10 3914FC 0:51:51 17'17 1217 963 -254 1278
34 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:51:54 17'18 1167 963 -204 1167
35 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H10 4601MP 0:52:54 17'38 1040 944 -96 1022
36 SCARAVETTI CAMILLE 32048 D10 3308AQ 0:54:53 18'17 820 910 +90 1010
37 QUEYRON Nolan 31726 H10 6911RA 0:55:08 18'22 (2000) 906 870
38 CHAMPTIAUX Amélie 30086 D10 1202MP 0:57:14 19'04 968 873 -95 1082
39 BOHNERT Guillaume 30403 H10 3308AQ 0:57:42 19'14 1380 866 -514 1615
40 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D10 5906NO 1:06:33 22'11 1277 751 -526 1312
41 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H10 4601MP 1:13:27 24'29 707 680 -27 899
42 BIBES Yohan 29904 H10 4012AQ 1:18:20 26'06 836 638 -198 836
43 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC 1:20:51 26'57 611 618 +7 1174
44 MOUCHETTE Lise 26181 D10 5703LO 2:54:18 58'06 (2000) 287 270
DIDYME Lucas 19660 H10 8105MP pm None 728 0 1197
BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H10 0111RA pm None (2000) 0 0