O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - Abis

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 9,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 1:14:07 7'53 8424 9121 +697 8661
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 1:14:34 7'55 8522 9066 +544 8681
3 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 1:18:25 8'20 8199 8621 +422 8355
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 1:20:14 8'32 8173 8425 +252 8186
5 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610RA 1:20:14 8'32 8092 8425 +333 8341
6 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 1:23:56 8'55 7487 8054 +567 7580
7 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 1:29:24 9'30 7689 7562 -127 7868
8 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 1:29:35 9'31 8038 7546 -492 8095
9 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 1:29:49 9'33 6784 7526 +742 7158
10 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 1:34:03 10'00 7209 7188 -21 7454
11 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 1:35:51 10'11 6713 7053 +340 6756
12 FAILLARD Benoît 22807 H21 0109RA 1:35:56 10'12 0 7047 6956
13 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911RA 1:36:32 10'16 6341 7003 +662 6542
14 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:38:32 10'28 7412 6861 -551 7389
15 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 1:39:46 10'36 7135 6776 -359 7135
16 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:39:48 10'37 6971 6774 -197 7046
17 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 1:39:59 10'38 7052 6761 -291 7063
18 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605RA 1:44:27 11'06 6056 6472 +416 6395
19 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:47:30 11'26 7392 6288 -1104 7407
20 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:47:40 11'27 7178 6279 -899 7220
21 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 1:47:50 11'28 7096 6269 -827 6997
22 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 1:48:04 11'29 7208 6255 -953 7278
23 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 1:50:27 11'45 4120 6120 +2000 4973
24 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1104LR 1:54:07 12'08 5558 5924 +366 5716
25 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 1:55:41 12'18 6415 5844 -571 6442
26 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BO 1:56:14 12'21 5151 5816 +665 5369
27 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA 1:58:16 12'34 7268 5716 -1552 7292
28 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR 2:02:57 13'04 6741 5498 -1243 6760
29 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 2:03:58 13'11 6847 5453 -1394 6714
30 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 2:04:35 13'15 5307 5426 +119 5350
31 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 2:06:02 13'24 6077 5364 -713 6112
32 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 2:09:20 13'45 6057 5227 -830 6087
33 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 2:10:10 13'50 4913 5193 +280 4985
34 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO 2:11:30 13'59 6508 5141 -1367 6502
35 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 2:11:36 14'00 5637 5137 -500 5934
36 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 2:15:19 14'23 6036 4996 -1040 6051
37 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804AL 2:16:47 14'33 6051 4942 -1109 5998
38 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 2:18:49 14'46 5317 4870 -447 5628
39 LABONNE Simon 11755 H21 3410LR 2:19:47 14'52 4836 4812
40 DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H21 6999RA 2:22:13 15'07 5121 4753 -368 4658
41 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 2:22:54 15'12 5821 4731 -1090 5869
42 CLARET clement 31274 H21 3408LR 2:26:00 15'31 3903 4630 +727 4723
43 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H21 0109RA 2:29:12 15'52 0 4531 5175
44 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 2:33:45 16'21 6178 4397 -1781 6663
45 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 2:35:16 16'31 5879 4354 -1525 5953
46 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703LO 2:39:15 16'56 5503 4245 -1258 5503
47 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA 2:43:51 17'25 5671 4126 -1545 5726
48 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 2:49:34 18'02 5329 3987 -1342 5637
49 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 3:02:28 19'24 4997 3705 -1292 5185
50 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 3:06:14 19'48 5688 3630 -2058 5566
BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC pm None 6653 0 6747
POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA pm None 5035 0 5055
COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO pm None 4972 0 5027