O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - B

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 8,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOLKKO Tommi 29672 H35 4705AQ 1:09:48 8'01 7604 8859 +1255 8500
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 1:10:48 8'08 7574 8734 +1160 7900
3 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 1:12:49 8'22 7791 8492 +701 8127
4 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 1:18:37 9'02 7221 7865 +644 7599
5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:19:42 9'09 7739 7758 +19 7869
6 DOBBS Neil 12247 H35 7309RA 1:25:45 9'51 7085 7211 +126 7110
7 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:27:48 10'05 7297 7043 -254 7361
8 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 1:30:39 10'25 6271 6821 +550 6626
9 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 1:31:03 10'27 6149 6791 +642 6399
10 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 1:33:05 10'41 6737 6643 -94 6842
11 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H35 6709AL 1:38:45 11'21 7376 6262 -1114 7256
12 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803AL 1:40:06 11'30 6106 6177 +71 6222
13 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012AQ 1:40:47 11'35 5306 6135 +829 5924
14 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 1:41:48 11'42 7379 6074 -1305 7334
15 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H35 9404IF 1:42:02 11'43 6338 6060 -278 6396
16 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H35 7716IF 1:42:27 11'46 5830 6035 +205 5982
17 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 1:43:42 11'55 7542 5963 -1579 7461
18 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 1:44:10 11'58 7065 5936 -1129 7053
19 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:45:34 12'08 6242 5857 -385 6179
20 THOMAS Johann 12934 H35 3105MP 1:46:27 12'14 6810 5809 -1001 7246
21 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR 1:47:15 12'19 5720 5765 +45 5813
22 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:51:10 12'46 6565 5562 -1003 6497
23 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 1:52:24 12'55 6924 5501 -1423 6680
24 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 1:52:51 12'58 6507 5479 -1028 6475
25 BALLOT Gabriel 9759 H35 3913FC 1:53:51 13'05 5431 5172
26 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:55:44 13'18 5588 5343 -245 5434
27 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 1:56:09 13'21 6465 5324 -1141 6527
28 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 1:57:14 13'28 4817 5274 +457 4746
29 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 1:58:21 13'36 7070 5225 -1845 7341
30 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204RA 1:58:34 13'37 4830 5215 +385 5200
31 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 2:00:10 13'48 5809 5146 -663 5835
32 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 2:07:49 14'41 6154 4838 -1316 6331
33 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H35 0109RA 2:10:51 15'02 0 4726 4400
34 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:13:58 15'23 5560 4616 -944 5560
35 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 2:19:38 16'02 5055 4428 -627 5515
36 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 2:21:06 16'13 3925 4382 +457 5399
37 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ 2:26:40 16'51 4372 4216 -156 5287
38 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911RA 2:27:44 16'58 4242 4185 -57 4706
39 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H20 3809RA 2:29:42 17'12 0 4130 4258
40 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 2:39:39 18'21 4804 3873 -931 4753
41 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H20 5703LO 2:55:03 20'07 4848 3532 -1316 5503
42 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BO 3:13:34 22'14 2755 3194 +439 3328
43 BIALOU Julien 31865 H35 5803BO 3:44:03 25'45 0 2760 3077
PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO pm None 6469 0 6459
ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA pm None 5627 0 5506
MOREAU Nicolas 20342 H35 2606RA pm None 4593 0 4448
BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703LO pm None 4727 0 4683
nc BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703LO 1:50:14 12'40
nc REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL 2:09:53 14'55