O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - C

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 8,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:53:15 6'39 8275 8941 +666 8477
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:54:25 6'48 7742 8749 +1007 8083
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 0:55:14 6'54 7385 8620 +1235 7717
4 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804AL 0:59:47 7'28 8038 7964 -74 8072
5 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 1:00:18 7'32 7332 7895 +563 7552
6 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 1:00:23 7'32 8469 7885 -584 8450
7 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 1:02:35 7'49 7217 7607 +390 7307
8 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610RA 1:06:35 8'19 7256 7150 -106 7418
9 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 1:06:37 8'19 6591 7147 +556 6734
10 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 1:06:42 8'20 6604 7138 +534 6870
11 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 1:10:12 8'46 5026 6782 +1756 5602
12 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 1:10:28 8'48 6591 6756 +165 6738
13 ALLES Yann 26520 H18 2610RA 1:11:47 8'58 4852 6632 +1780 5819
14 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:12:02 9'00 7195 6609 -586 7244
15 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:12:05 9'00 6697 6605 -92 6784
16 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:12:12 9'01 6360 6594 +234 6512
17 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 1:13:13 9'09 6334 6503 +169 6490
18 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:14:03 9'15 6948 6429 -519 6916
19 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 1:15:36 9'27 4954 6298 +1344 5426
20 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 1:15:49 9'28 7310 6280 -1030 7349
21 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:16:40 9'35 7113 6210 -903 7106
22 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:18:40 9'50 5888 6052 +164 6022
23 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:18:56 9'52 5593 6032 +439 5802
24 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 1:19:31 9'56 5530 5987 +457 5816
25 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H18 7807IF 1:19:55 9'59 5118 5957 +839 5688
26 GERAL Philippe 17339 H40 3410LR 1:20:18 10'02 5773 5929 +156 5971
27 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:20:53 10'06 5954 5886 -68 5955
28 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:21:11 10'08 6733 5864 -869 6631
29 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:22:49 10'21 6440 5749 -691 6438
30 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:23:10 10'23 6184 5725 -459 6024
31 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 1:25:34 10'41 6185 5564 -621 6178
32 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410LR 1:25:51 10'43 5466 5546 +80 5879
33 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 1:26:36 10'49 5800 5498 -302 5748
34 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:26:56 10'52 4900 5477 +577 5153
35 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 2407AQ 1:27:11 10'53 0 5461 5706
36 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004FC 1:28:38 11'04 6266 5372 -894 6231
37 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 1:28:40 11'05 5469 5370 -99 5526
38 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408LR 1:28:44 11'05 6467 5365 -1102 6543
39 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:29:00 11'07 5543 5349 -194 5619
40 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104MP 1:29:16 11'09 5496 5333 -163 5625
41 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 1:29:37 11'12 6312 5313 -999 6243
42 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 1:29:58 11'14 6006 5292 -714 5964
43 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 1:29:59 11'14 5741 5291 -450 5839
44 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:30:23 11'17 5673 5268 -405 5698
45 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:30:48 11'21 5489 5243 -246 5631
46 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:31:48 11'28 6163 5186 -977 6173
47 GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF 1:31:48 11'28 4637 5186 +549 5195
48 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:31:53 11'29 6072 5182 -890 5970
49 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA 1:31:57 11'29 5119 5178 +59 5180
50 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:32:18 11'32 6173 5158 -1015 6001
51 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:33:41 11'42 5315 5082 -233 5291
52 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:33:51 11'43 6779 5073 -1706 6778
53 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 1:34:40 11'50 5563 5029 -534 5644
54 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:34:43 11'50 5187 5027 -160 5195
55 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 1:35:29 11'56 5341 4986 -355 5518
56 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605RA 1:35:30 11'56 5078 4985 -93 5346
57 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 1:35:42 11'57 4472 4975 +503 4748
58 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 1:36:07 12'00 4939 4953 +14 5501
59 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410LR 1:36:43 12'05 5781 4923 -858 5790
60 MONVOISIN Richard 920 H40 3810RA 1:36:46 12'05 5622 4920 -702 5971
61 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 1:37:14 12'09 5457 4896 -561 5457
62 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 1:37:34 12'11 5093 4880 -213 5361
63 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:38:53 12'21 5866 4815 -1051 5836
64 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:41:59 12'44 6018 4668 -1350 6027
65 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911RA 1:46:10 13'16 5764 4484 -1280 5858
66 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:46:54 13'21 6065 4454 -1611 6161
67 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305RA 1:47:29 13'26 5334 4429 -905 5432
68 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 1:47:48 13'28 5506 4416 -1090 5501
69 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 1:48:29 13'33 5326 4389 -937 5274
70 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:51:15 13'54 5206 4280 -926 5206
71 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 1:51:41 13'57 4393 4263 -130 4795
72 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 1:51:56 13'59 4028 4253 +225 4276
73 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:52:19 14'02 4949 4239 -710 4898
74 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 1:54:46 14'20 4545 4148 -397 4628
75 ARUMI Jordi 32762 H40 6611LR 1:59:00 14'52 5051 4001 -1050 5301
76 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:59:37 14'57 5158 3980 -1178 5131
77 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 1:59:58 14'59 5233 3969 -1264 5233
78 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:03:17 15'24 4019 3862 -157 4085
79 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 2:03:20 15'25 4957 3860 -1097 4697
80 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 2:03:50 15'28 3596 3845 +249 3701
81 PERRET OLIVIER 25800 H40 0109RA 2:04:07 15'30 2612 3836 +1224 3138
82 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621PZ 2:07:27 15'55 4123 3736 -387 4772
83 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601MP 2:07:39 15'57 0 3730 3945
84 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 2:07:51 15'58 5163 3724 -1439 5163
85 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 2:08:31 16'03 5010 3705 -1305 5323
86 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 2:08:56 16'07 4758 3693 -1065 4774
87 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 2:09:44 16'13 5138 3670 -1468 5023
88 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 2:26:42 18'20 5373 3245 -2128 5653
89 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H18 4403PL 2:32:13 19'01 4551 3128 -1423 4545
90 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 2:35:29 19'26 4225 3062 -1163 4224
91 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 2:45:21 20'40 4011 2879 -1132 3931
92 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 3:03:49 22'58 2938 2590 -348 3090
TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H18 6913RA pm None 3764 0 3764
ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF pm None 5969 0 5969
STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H40 1307PZ pm None 5943 0 6041
CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6315AU pm None 3443 0 3431
nc AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H35 4705AQ 1:43:57 12'59