O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - D

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 6,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:04:33 9'46 5707 6365 +658 5808
2 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606RA 1:07:03 10'09 5693 6128 +435 6237
3 GOFFRE Anais 891 D21 3810RA 1:09:36 10'32 5616 5903 +287 6200
4 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:09:51 10'35 5721 5882 +161 5953
5 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 1:13:12 11'05 5619 5613 -6 5641
6 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705PC 1:14:25 11'16 5093 5521 +428 5266
7 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:16:37 11'36 5286 5363 +77 5321
8 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 1:17:13 11'41 5762 5321 -441 5723
9 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:18:26 11'53 5697 5238 -459 5647
10 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 1:19:49 12'05 5046 5148 +102 5124
11 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D20 2517FC 1:21:31 12'21 5003 5040 +37 5220
12 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 1:21:49 12'23 5588 5022 -566 5604
13 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:21:51 12'24 5314 5020 -294 5314
14 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:22:17 12'28 4926 4993 +67 5113
15 KOWALSKI Rose 28069 D35 4705AQ 1:24:49 12'51 4827 4844 +17 4859
16 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 1:25:11 12'54 5066 4823 -243 5088
17 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 1:26:43 13'08 4242 4738 +496 4325
18 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:27:49 13'18 4635 4679 +44 4740
19 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PZ 1:28:08 13'21 4980 4662 -318 4907
20 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:28:39 13'25 5104 4635 -469 4945
21 GARCIA Lise 28230 D20 7703IF 1:28:44 13'26 3993 4630 +637 4548
22 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 1:29:52 13'36 5177 4572 -605 5214
23 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:31:53 13'55 4648 4472 -176 4653
24 BERTRAN PRAT Cristina 32950 D35 4403PL 1:33:19 14'08 3269 4403 +1134 4058
25 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:34:15 14'16 4457 4359 -98 4625
26 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 1:34:18 14'17 4906 4357 -549 4734
27 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D20 3810RA 1:35:39 14'29 4284 4295 +11 4265
28 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:36:01 14'32 4167 4279 +112 4203
29 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:36:19 14'35 4672 4266 -406 4654
30 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:37:10 14'43 4421 4228 -193 4419
31 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109RA 1:38:24 14'54 3126 4175 +1049 3752
32 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:40:25 15'12 4570 4092 -478 4612
33 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:41:03 15'18 3712 4066 +354 4056
34 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:42:32 15'32 4528 4007 -521 4584
35 GUNDOLF Katherine 14391 D35 3410LR 1:46:43 16'10 3731 3850 +119 3901
36 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:47:26 16'16 4467 3824 -643 4541
37 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D21 1104LR 1:48:38 16'27 3224 3782 +558 3651
38 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 1:49:27 16'35 4489 3754 -735 4628
39 GUELL Virginia 32763 D35 6611LR 1:49:49 16'38 3662 3741 +79 4087
40 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:50:42 16'46 4857 3711 -1146 4755
41 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911RA 1:50:55 16'48 3345 3704 +359 3814
42 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D35 5407LO 1:51:46 16'56 3676 3403
43 URGELL-LLUVERAS Aida 32870 D21 6611LR 1:52:18 17'00 3952 3659 -293 4023
44 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ 1:55:02 17'25 3720 3572 -148 3745
45 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:56:46 17'41 4014 3519 -495 4029
46 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D20 5407LO 1:57:30 17'48 3497 3315
47 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408AQ 1:57:52 17'51 4008 3486 -522 4303
48 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:57:57 17'52 4259 3483 -776 4195
49 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 2:00:20 18'13 3779 3414 -365 3862
50 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D20 2704NM 2:01:38 18'25 3896 3378 -518 4016
51 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 2:03:13 18'40 4187 3334 -853 4197
52 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 2:09:15 19'35 3145 3179 +34 3625
53 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 2:10:57 19'50 4530 3138 -1392 4558
54 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D21 1403NM 2:12:03 20'00 4688 3111 -1577 4765
55 CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure 31636 D35 6913RA 2:13:57 20'17 2635 3067 +432 3328
56 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 2:14:13 20'20 4181 3061 -1120 4337
57 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 2:14:40 20'24 3679 3051 -628 3681
58 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 2:15:39 20'33 2721 3029 +308 3096
59 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109RA 2:23:05 21'40 2901 2871 -30 3149
60 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204RA 2:29:14 22'36 2801 2753 -48 2972
61 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 2:36:07 23'39 3194 2632 -562 2997
62 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 2:49:50 25'43 4917 2419 -2498 4917
VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA pm None 5665 0 5742
KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906NO pm None 4831 0 4829
BERLAND Alizée 26818 D20 3809RA pm None 0 0