O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - F2

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:51:04 10'12 5751 5945 +194 5961
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:53:14 10'38 5952 5703 -249 5983
3 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:53:42 10'44 4727 5654 +927 4753
4 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:54:19 10'51 5085 5590 +505 5168
5 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:56:50 11'22 4771 5342 +571 4850
6 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:58:52 11'46 5694 5157 -537 5951
7 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:59:01 11'48 4959 5144 +185 4935
8 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 0:59:03 11'48 4491 5141 +650 4673
9 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:59:09 11'49 5700 5133 -567 5659
10 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610RA 0:59:17 11'51 5330 5121 -209 5523
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:59:42 11'56 5596 5085 -511 5545
12 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 1:00:55 12'11 4690 4984 +294 4749
13 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:01:24 12'16 5383 4945 -438 5279
14 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 1:02:54 12'34 5042 4827 -215 5089
15 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:03:15 12'39 4816 4800 -16 4936
16 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:03:35 12'43 5008 4775 -233 4949
17 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311PZ 1:03:47 12'45 3559 4760 +1201 4068
18 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 1:03:51 12'46 4522 4755 +233 4482
19 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601MP 1:05:23 13'04 4445 4643 +198 4516
20 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:06:18 13'15 4454 4579 +125 4399
21 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410LR 1:07:05 13'25 3365 4526 +1161 4107
22 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:07:57 13'35 3928 4468 +540 4070
23 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:09:05 13'49 4156 4395 +239 4180
24 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D40 6315AU 1:09:56 13'59 3975 4341 +366 4338
25 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:10:08 14'01 4313 4329 +16 4367
26 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 1:11:17 14'15 4913 4259 -654 3581
27 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:11:24 14'16 4285 4252 -33 4313
28 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:11:41 14'20 4294 4235 -59 4501
29 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:12:13 14'26 4444 4204 -240 4431
30 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:12:34 14'30 4893 4184 -709 4852
31 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:12:44 14'32 4797 4174 -623 4750
32 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:12:50 14'34 4706 4168 -538 4752
33 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:13:01 14'36 4715 4158 -557 4622
34 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:13:11 14'38 4609 4149 -460 4628
35 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803AL 1:14:01 14'48 4987 4102 -885 5021
36 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305RA 1:14:47 14'57 4974 4060 -914 5084
37 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D45 5907NO 1:17:10 15'26 3934 3229
38 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:17:26 15'29 3529 3921 +392 3719
39 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:17:42 15'32 4098 3907 -191 4221
40 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 1104LR 1:18:20 15'40 2559 3876 +1317 3219
41 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111RA 1:19:19 15'51 3483 3828 +345 3773
42 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:22:17 16'27 2918 3690 +772 3205
43 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:22:22 16'28 4405 3686 -719 4366
44 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:22:36 16'31 3682 3676 -6 3713
45 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:23:02 16'36 3398 3656 +258 3391
46 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:23:59 16'47 3811 3615 -196 3898
47 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:25:14 17'02 3920 3562 -358 4165
48 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:25:20 17'04 4426 3558 -868 4405
49 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:25:25 17'05 3394 3554 +160 3503
50 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:25:30 17'06 3001 3551 +550 3202
51 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 1:26:33 17'18 3056 3508 +452 3440
52 COSTE Corinne 27017 D40 1104LR 1:27:34 17'30 3467 3467 +0 3708
53 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D40 4601MP 1:29:22 17'52 3330 3397 +67 3464
54 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:31:30 18'18 4472 3318 -1154 4527
55 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:31:48 18'21 3813 3307 -506 3791
56 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:34:17 18'51 2245 3220 +975 2537
57 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:34:41 18'56 3368 3207 -161 3549
58 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM 1:37:28 19'29 3216 3115 -101 3464
59 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:39:03 19'48 3798 3065 -733 3907
60 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:39:21 19'52 4165 3056 -1109 4178
61 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:43:04 20'36 3975 2946 -1029 3975
62 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:47:05 21'25 3532 2835 -697 3487
63 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BO 1:48:19 21'39 3359 2803 -556 3354
64 BRUNET Isabelle 7614 D40 6307AU 1:48:31 21'42 2798 3095
65 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 1:48:54 21'46 1835 2788 +953 2906
66 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 1:50:47 22'09 2891 2741 -150 2994
67 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:59:22 23'52 2041 2543 +502 2812
68 BOHNERT Carole 30404 D40 3308AQ 2:05:04 25'00 2688 2428 -260 2762
69 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:07:53 25'34 2747 2374 -373 2820
70 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 2:20:57 28'11 3780 2154 -1626 3849
71 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 2:27:00 29'24 2974 2065 -909 3108
LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407LO pm None 4440 0 4178
VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ pm None 4964 0 4735
LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR pm None 3661 0 3661
PANNIER Karine 22936 D45 7807IF pm None 0 0 0