O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - G1

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H40 5703LO 0:33:31 9'03 0 6636 6070
2 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:36:51 9'57 5301 6036 +735 5728
3 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:37:01 10'00 5743 6008 +265 5907
4 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 2109BO 0:38:14 10'20 5314 5817 +503 5550
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:40:13 10'52 4932 5530 +598 5035
6 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:42:02 11'21 5116 5291 +175 5170
7 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:42:37 11'31 4991 5219 +228 5057
8 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:43:28 11'44 5140 5117 -23 5115
9 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:45:36 12'19 4810 4877 +67 4841
10 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:47:56 12'57 4321 4640 +319 4545
11 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7309RA 0:48:42 13'09 3631 4567 +936 4252
12 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:49:10 13'17 4165 4524 +359 4225
13 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:50:42 13'42 5492 4387 -1105 5511
14 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 0:50:46 13'43 4171 4381 +210 4471
15 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:51:06 13'48 4024 4352 +328 4056
16 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H45 5407LO 0:51:28 13'54 4321 3804
17 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO 0:53:42 14'30 4144 4142 -2 4127
18 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 0:54:23 14'41 3565 4090 +525 3933
19 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D55 2606RA 0:54:29 14'43 4273 4082 -191 3967
20 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:54:29 14'43 3136 4082 +946 3456
21 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D35 3913FC 0:54:31 14'44 4080 3804
22 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:55:15 14'55 3853 4026 +173 3917
23 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:55:31 15'00 3762 4006 +244 3804
24 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 0:55:34 15'01 4204 4003 -201 4176
25 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:55:42 15'03 4394 3993 -401 4273
26 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 0:56:16 15'12 4158 3953 -205 4323
27 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:56:30 15'16 4495 3937 -558 4555
28 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:56:40 15'18 4934 3925 -1009 4934
29 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 0:57:35 15'33 3895 3862 -33 3965
30 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 0:57:40 15'35 3830 3857 +27 3881
31 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:57:47 15'37 4275 3849 -426 4301
32 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:58:21 15'46 3836 3812 -24 3917
33 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404RA 0:58:44 15'52 4614 3787 -827 4614
34 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:59:18 16'01 4074 3751 -323 3937
35 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:59:21 16'02 5305 3747 -1558 4982
36 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:01:04 16'30 3811 3642 -169 3896
37 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:01:10 16'31 3082 3636 +554 3337
38 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:01:33 16'38 3446 3614 +168 3544
39 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 1:02:49 16'58 4445 3541 -904 4375
40 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 1:03:06 17'03 4544 3525 -1019 4594
41 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA 1:04:01 17'18 2748 3474 +726 3024
42 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:04:11 17'20 3017 3465 +448 3186
43 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:04:13 17'21 3285 3463 +178 3298
44 MOLENAT Christine 31713 D50 3319AQ 1:04:17 17'22 0 3460 3803
45 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:04:18 17'22 2576 3459 +883 3230
46 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:04:52 17'31 2954 3429 +475 3068
47 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 1:05:25 17'40 2818 3400 +582 3032
48 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:05:34 17'43 3079 3392 +313 3121
49 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:06:02 17'50 3337 3368 +31 3342
50 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:06:29 17'58 2719 3345 +626 2882
51 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:06:41 18'01 3841 3335 -506 3837
52 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:07:07 18'08 3087 3314 +227 3039
53 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:07:32 18'15 3915 3293 -622 3884
54 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:07:58 18'22 3254 3272 +18 3327
55 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 1:08:05 18'24 3933 3267 -666 3952
56 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 1:08:09 18'25 3993 3264 -729 4054
57 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 1:08:23 18'28 3348 3252 -96 3411
58 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 1:08:41 18'33 3580 3238 -342 3935
59 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:09:23 18'45 4311 3206 -1105 4138
60 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 1:09:23 18'45 3486 3206 -280 3502
61 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 1:11:37 19'21 4645 3106 -1539 4773
62 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:11:42 19'22 3383 3102 -281 3336
63 ROMINGER Claire 30449 D21 6701AL 1:11:45 19'23 2695 3100 +405 3027
64 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116CA 1:13:16 19'48 2288 3036 +748 3064
65 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:13:44 19'55 3498 3016 -482 3523
66 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 1:14:45 20'12 4010 2975 -1035 4010
67 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010AQ 1:15:00 20'16 3243 2965 -278 3323
68 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:15:33 20'25 3207 2944 -263 3139
69 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D35 5703LO 1:15:57 20'31 2928 3534
70 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 1:16:21 20'38 2060 2913 +853 2782
71 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:17:06 20'50 2973 2885 -88 3191
72 FAILLARD Maïté 17490 D35 0109RA 1:17:39 20'59 2769 2864 +95 2831
73 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913FC 1:18:16 21'09 3838 2842 -996 3869
74 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 1:20:31 21'45 3862 2762 -1100 3781
75 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:20:35 21'46 2260 2760 +500 2594
76 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 1:22:39 22'20 4333 2691 -1642 4375
77 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM 1:27:31 23'39 3827 2541 -1286 3889
78 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PZ 1:31:17 24'40 0 2437 2746
79 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703LO 1:33:50 25'21 3185 2370 -815 3265
80 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:35:23 25'46 2801 2332 -469 2823
81 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203RA 1:36:18 26'01 2021 2310 +289 2388
82 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D55 1801CE 1:38:57 26'44 3519 2248 -1271 3481
83 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:42:40 27'44 2598 2166 -432 2577
84 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:42:43 27'45 2166 2165 -1 2443
85 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D50 6408AQ 1:43:11 27'53 2941 2156 -785 2812
86 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:44:08 28'08 3527 2136 -1391 3527
87 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 1:54:40 30'59 1989 1940 -49 2135
88 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:56:22 31'27 2311 1911 -400 2436
89 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804AL 2:01:40 32'52 2073 1828 -245 2062
90 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 2:38:46 42'54 2218 1401 -817 2222
SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO pm None 3630 0 3896
GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO pm None 3887 0 4012
LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI pm None 4282 0 4302
GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809LO pm None 2528 0 2466
REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D55 0703RA pm None 1894 0 2419
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ pm None 2848 0 2881