O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - H

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:41:00 12'25 4712 4677 -35 4914
2 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:43:19 13'07 4499 4427 -72 4526
3 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:48:29 14'41 3763 3955 +192 3975
4 PIGER Albert 116 H75 4504CE 0:49:14 14'55 3036 3895 +859 3314
5 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:49:20 14'56 3951 3887 -64 3890
6 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 0:49:52 15'06 3318 3846 +528 3728
7 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 0:50:13 15'13 3800 3819 +19 3959
8 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802LR 0:50:58 15'26 3284 3763 +479 3620
9 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:51:07 15'29 3817 3751 -66 3789
10 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 0:51:32 15'36 3519 3721 +202 3639
11 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:51:48 15'41 4262 3702 -560 4125
12 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BO 0:52:44 15'58 3810 3636 -174 3793
13 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 0:54:45 16'35 4286 3503 -783 4220
14 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:56:34 17'08 4195 3390 -805 4154
15 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2408AQ 0:56:40 17'10 3793 3384 -409 3793
16 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207PI 0:58:08 17'36 3073 3299 +226 3125
17 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615PZ 0:58:57 17'51 4555 3253 -1302 4437
18 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:59:33 18'02 3679 3220 -459 3646
19 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:59:37 18'03 4414 3217 -1197 4367
20 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:59:58 18'10 3907 3198 -709 4173
21 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 1:00:16 18'15 3516 3182 -334 3567
22 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 1:00:18 18'16 3532 3180 -352 3507
23 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PZ 1:00:50 18'26 2843 3152 +309 3026
24 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 1:01:05 18'30 2870 3139 +269 3379
25 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BO 1:01:21 18'35 3123 3126 +3 3217
26 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H70 3408LR 1:01:34 18'39 3487 3115 -372 3492
27 SUBTIL Mireille 848 D60 0703RA 1:02:51 19'02 3051 2660
28 STUTTARD-PEARSON Hil 11583 D75 6604LR 1:03:39 19'17 1497 3013 +1516 2287
29 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 1:05:20 19'47 4307 2935 -1372 4165
30 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 1:05:53 19'57 3184 2911 -273 3182
31 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA 1:06:32 20'09 3074 2882 -192 3329
32 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 1:06:52 20'15 2628 2868 +240 2746
33 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809RA 1:07:25 20'25 2288 2844 +556 2527
34 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:07:37 20'29 2543 2836 +293 2569
35 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:07:44 20'31 2063 2831 +768 2388
36 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 1:07:45 20'31 2463 2830 +367 3597
37 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604LR 1:08:07 20'38 3623 2815 -808 3701
38 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:08:18 20'41 2589 2808 +219 2601
39 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA 1:08:56 20'53 2346 2782 +436 2555
40 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE 1:09:17 20'59 1972 2768 +796 2344
41 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 1:09:18 21'00 2930 2767 -163 2923
42 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PZ 1:10:00 21'12 2454 2739 +285 2607
43 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705PC 1:10:24 21'20 3408 2724 -684 3352
44 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 1:10:41 21'25 5353 2713 -2640 5278
45 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:13:46 22'21 2784 2600 -184 2784
46 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:14:31 22'34 2572 2573 +1 2612
47 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318AQ 1:14:43 22'38 3329 2567 -762 3429
48 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408LR 1:14:49 22'40 3494 2563 -931 3652
49 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:17:01 23'20 3241 2490 -751 3246
50 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2906BR 1:18:16 23'43 1960 2450 +490 2650
51 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 1:19:21 24'02 3863 2417 -1446 3796
52 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:19:47 24'10 2152 2404 +252 2314
53 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408AQ 1:20:11 24'17 2963 2392 -571 3087
54 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ 1:20:18 24'20 3470 2388 -1082 3351
55 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:23:10 25'12 2303 2306 +3 2297
56 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:24:01 25'27 3541 2282 -1259 3433
57 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 1:24:42 25'40 2356 2264 -92 2330
58 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC 1:26:00 26'03 2439 2230 -209 2585
59 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203RA 1:27:05 26'23 2991 2202 -789 3038
60 PROST Daniel 2181 H75 0404PZ 1:28:10 26'43 2045 2175 +130 2318
61 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:32:06 27'54 3180 2082 -1098 3154
62 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:32:34 28'03 2455 2072 -383 2466
63 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 1:35:28 28'55 3350 2009 -1341 3340
64 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:35:35 28'57 2733 2006 -727 2703
65 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D40 5703LO 1:37:33 29'33 2007 1966 -41 2038
66 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402LO 1:39:50 30'15 2380 1921 -459 2345
67 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D40 3408LR 1:40:14 30'22 1268 1913 +645 1923
68 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D50 1905LI 1:43:26 31'20 1314 1854 +540 1389
69 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:43:33 31'22 3084 1852 -1232 3042
70 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:45:24 31'56 2306 1819 -487 2275
71 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:45:40 32'01 3100 1815 -1285 3143
72 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:56:21 35'15 1654 1648 -6 1679
73 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 1:56:27 35'17 2095 1647 -448 2423
74 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:57:25 35'34 2763 1633 -1130 2780
75 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D80 4012AQ 2:04:08 37'36 1509 1545 +36 1983
76 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 2:18:06 41'50 4184 1389 -2795 4192
77 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 2:24:28 43'46 2740 1327 -1413 2659
VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO pm None 4685 0 4685
SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D60 6913RA pm None 3466 0 3282
BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 2408AQ pm None 3427 0 3444
GARROS Francis 1297 H70 6408AQ pm None 2080 0 2419
ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208NO pm None 3603 0 3744
PEARSON John 11582 H75 6604LR pm None 1529 0 2731
LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407LO pm None 2396 0 2432
THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL pm None 1951 0 2054
THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA pm None 0 0 2142
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615PZ pm None 1983 0 1948