O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - I

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 6,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:43:41 6'19 7373 7049 -324 7554
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:44:19 6'25 6794 6949 +155 6936
3 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:47:46 6'55 6419 6447 +28 6597
4 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:49:46 7'12 5807 6188 +381 5931
5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:50:14 7'16 5227 6130 +903 5671
6 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:52:59 7'40 5486 5812 +326 5960
7 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:53:23 7'44 5776 5769 -7 5938
8 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:56:51 8'14 5626 5417 -209 6013
9 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:57:15 8'17 5500 5379 -121 5828
10 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:57:38 8'21 5633 5343 -290 5710
11 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:57:57 8'23 5505 5314 -191 5571
12 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H16 6208NO 1:00:12 8'43 5482 5115 -367 5446
13 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 1:03:22 9'11 5397 4860 -537 5450
14 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905LI 1:03:24 9'11 3826 4857 +1031 4437
15 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 1:03:35 9'12 5089 4843 -246 5296
16 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 1:03:39 9'13 4999 4838 -161 5115
17 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 1:04:06 9'17 5176 4804 -372 5435
18 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 1:06:58 9'42 4954 4598 -356 5168
19 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 1:08:00 9'51 4417 4529 +112 4470
20 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610RA 1:10:11 10'10 2812 4388 +1576 3741
21 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA 1:10:33 10'13 3944 4365 +421 4309
22 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 1:13:36 10'40 5363 4184 -1179 5380
23 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 1:14:09 10'44 4497 4153 -344 4528
24 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 1:14:26 10'47 3646 4137 +491 3783
25 MARCHAND JULIEN 32370 H18 8104MP 1:15:18 10'54 4090 3726
26 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 1:18:45 11'24 4460 3910 -550 4607
27 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 3410LR 1:20:01 11'35 4133 3849 -284 4293
28 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 4010AQ 1:20:12 11'37 4145 3840 -305 4519
29 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 1:21:52 11'51 4820 3762 -1058 4888
30 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 1:22:15 11'55 4431 3744 -687 4530
31 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 1:22:53 12'00 4569 3715 -854 4451
32 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 1:22:58 12'01 4724 3712 -1012 4811
33 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 1:22:58 12'01 4139 3712 -427 4297
34 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203RA 1:23:44 12'08 3850 3678 -172 4189
35 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508FC 1:24:01 12'10 2847 3665 +818 3541
36 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 1:30:18 13'05 3400 3410 +10 3542
37 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H16 6803AL 1:31:17 13'13 3305 3374 +69 3623
38 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF 1:31:38 13'16 3805 3361 -444 3805
39 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H18 7707IF 1:33:45 13'35 4006 3285 -721 4006
40 RADISSON Jules 18080 H18 6913RA 1:33:53 13'36 0 3280 3057
41 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 1:34:10 13'38 3441 3270 -171 3601
42 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 1:37:00 14'03 4382 3175 -1207 4561
43 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605RA 1:37:00 14'03 2095 3175 +1080 2987
44 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 1:37:55 14'11 4079 3145 -934 4065
45 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 1:39:52 14'28 5307 3084 -2223 5603
46 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H16 3308AQ 1:46:11 15'23 3965 2900 -1065 4097
47 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H16 1104LR 1:52:13 16'15 2481 2744 +263 2502
48 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913FC 1:53:06 16'23 2647 2723 +76 2809
49 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:54:50 16'38 2840 2682 -158 3184
50 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H16 3308AQ 1:55:59 16'48 2649 2655 +6 2876
51 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 1:57:20 17'00 3909 2625 -1284 3984
52 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM 2:27:31 21'22 2019 2088 +69 2544
53 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906NO 2:32:32 22'06 1173 2019 +846 2714
LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA pm None 4496 0 4925
BOUCHET Sylvain 27425 H16 3809RA pm None 0 0
JEZEQUEL Noé 31136 H16 8105MP pm None 0 0 0