O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - K

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:39:13 8'10 4851 4891 +40 5204
2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:41:57 8'44 4841 4573 -268 4866
3 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:42:50 8'55 4508 4478 -30 4627
4 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:42:57 8'56 5276 4466 -810 5195
5 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:43:58 9'09 4437 4363 -74 4506
6 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913FC 0:44:59 9'22 4077 4264 +187 4342
7 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 0:45:12 9'25 3861 4244 +383 4093
8 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:45:33 9'29 4183 4211 +28 4355
9 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BO 0:46:13 9'37 4424 4150 -274 4385
10 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:47:56 9'59 4822 4002 -820 4796
11 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:49:04 10'13 3825 3909 +84 4120
12 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:50:07 10'26 3742 3827 +85 3728
13 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:50:24 10'30 3709 3806 +97 3832
14 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:51:58 10'49 3982 3691 -291 4209
15 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 0:53:24 11'07 3637 3592 -45 3830
16 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905LI 0:54:33 11'21 3102 3516 +414 3533
17 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 0:55:51 11'38 3014 3435 +421 3515
18 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BO 0:57:26 11'57 3512 3340 -172 3857
19 PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610RA 0:57:30 11'58 2607 3336 +729 3598
20 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 0:57:31 11'58 2936 3335 +399 3195
21 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D16 3809RA 0:57:36 12'00 0 3330 3162
22 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 1:04:40 13'28 2847 2966 +119 3103
23 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008PI 1:05:16 13'35 2835 2939 +104 2908
24 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D16 2105BO 1:07:14 14'00 3565 2853 -712 3536
25 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D16 1403NM 1:09:58 14'34 3104 2742 -362 3185
26 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 1:10:37 14'42 3339 2716 -623 3358
27 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM 1:13:57 15'24 2161 2594 +433 2323
28 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 1:16:51 16'00 3222 2496 -726 3188
29 BAILLET Léane 23046 D16 2904BR 1:17:06 16'03 3327 2488 -839 3237
30 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM 1:19:25 16'32 3295 2415 -880 3427
31 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 1:20:57 16'51 3136 2370 -766 3469
32 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D16 3801RA 1:22:48 17'15 2087 2317 +230 2398
33 JACQUET Margot 18549 D16 5703LO 1:27:59 18'19 2191 2180 -11 2372
34 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402LO 1:31:31 19'03 3268 2096 -1172 3381
35 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:32:40 19'18 2573 2070 -503 2642
36 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 1:37:03 20'13 2942 1977 -965 2998
37 EVRARD Marion 15580 D16 5907NO 1:42:00 21'15 1881 1861
38 GENAY Marie 31892 D16 3308AQ 1:44:25 21'45 0 1837 2001
39 ROUX Solène 31895 D16 3308AQ 1:48:20 22'34 1771 1767
40 VALENTIN Carla 31506 D16 7720IF 2:22:42 29'43 2042 1344 -698 2070
DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR pm None 4210 0 4156
CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1104LR pm None 4207 0 4276
nc HENRY Océane 17575 D20 7309RA 2:01:28 25'18