O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - L

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:38:46 7'27 3393 4182 +789 3754
2 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:41:59 8'04 4190 3861 -329 4415
3 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:42:13 8'07 4216 3840 -376 4313
4 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:45:40 8'46 3285 3550 +265 3423
5 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:47:04 9'03 3003 3444 +441 3262
6 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:47:48 9'11 3004 3391 +387 3047
7 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:50:23 9'41 3499 3217 -282 3499
8 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:51:17 9'51 4254 3161 -1093 4322
9 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:51:34 9'55 3304 3144 -160 3307
10 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:51:39 9'55 3126 3139 +13 3286
11 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:51:58 9'59 2874 3119 +245 2886
12 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806AL 0:52:49 10'09 2486 3069 +583 2743
13 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:54:06 10'24 3030 2996 -34 3113
14 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H14 1408NM 0:55:50 10'44 2914 2903 -11 2988
15 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:59:24 11'25 2598 2729 +131 2727
16 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 1:00:22 11'36 3687 2685 -1002 3627
17 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 1:00:26 11'37 2743 2682 -61 2855
18 GILLET Justin 29832 H14 0801CA 1:01:15 11'46 2820 2647 -173 2922
19 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 4010AQ 1:02:10 11'57 1826 2608 +782 2181
20 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H14 2610RA 1:02:49 12'04 2535 2581 +46 2828
21 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 1:03:56 12'17 2761 2536 -225 2986
22 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 1:04:14 12'21 1615 2524 +909 2223
23 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 1:06:12 12'43 2304 2449 +145 2417
24 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407RA 1:06:15 12'44 2034 2447 +413 2308
25 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 1:08:29 13'10 2398 2367 -31 2431
26 COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA 1:12:08 13'52 2124 2247 +123 2635
27 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 1:13:27 14'07 2265 2207 -58 2393
28 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 1:16:35 14'43 2347 2117 -230 2559
29 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 1:17:23 14'52 1818 2095 +277 1917
30 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H16 6208NO 1:17:34 14'55 2205 2090 -115 2564
31 DUGAUGEZ theo 29024 H14 6208NO 1:21:10 15'36 1910 1997 +87 2061
32 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 1:22:52 15'56 3007 1956 -1051 3007
33 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 1:24:41 16'17 2263 1914 -349 2349
34 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H14 5906NO 1:29:54 17'17 1531 1803 +272 1723
35 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 1:34:16 18'07 2261 1720 -541 2261
36 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 1:35:58 18'27 1497 1689 +192 1692
37 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas 29101 H16 3308AQ 1:37:12 18'41 1575 1668 +93 1980
38 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H14 2605RA 1:37:34 18'45 1661 1450
39 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 1:43:50 19'58 1987 1561 -426 2082
40 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 1:47:51 20'44 1471 1503 +32 1619
41 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 1:51:40 21'28 1892 1452 -440 1892
42 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207PI 1:53:38 21'51 1032 1427 +395 1344
43 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BO 1:59:54 23'03 1469 1352 -117 1760
44 DEVRIEUX Loup 29833 H14 4203RA 2:24:52 27'51 1119 1068
45 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 2:29:53 28'49 1222 1082 -140 1222
46 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 3:21:00 38'39 997 806 -191 1538
ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610RA pm None 2035 0 2302
ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404RA pm None 2273 0 2275
TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906RA pm None 1984 0 2253
DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605RA pm None 1874 0 1897
SAVIGNAC Thomas 32920 H16 1905LI pm None 0 0