O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - Lbis

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D14 3913FC 0:34:14 7'36 3297 3656 +359 3589
2 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:41:43 9'16 2537 3000 +463 2634
3 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:42:41 9'29 2994 2932 -62 3133
4 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:44:26 9'52 3314 2817 -497 3333
5 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:45:01 10'00 3050 2780 -270 3018
6 COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606RA 0:46:13 10'16 2461 2708 +247 2667
7 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 0:49:42 11'02 2028 2518 +490 2322
8 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:50:30 11'13 2626 2478 -148 2778
9 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:50:49 11'17 2627 2463 -164 2674
10 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D14 2109BO 0:54:12 12'02 2127 2309 +182 2212
11 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:54:28 12'06 2738 2298 -440 2758
12 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:56:13 12'29 1841 2226 +385 1921
13 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 1:00:03 13'20 2454 2084 -370 2518
14 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D14 2508FC 1:02:09 13'48 1657 2014 +357 1814
15 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 1:02:18 13'50 2303 2009 -294 2322
16 BERMEJO Angélique 32918 D16 1905LI 1:04:50 14'24 1930 1890
17 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 1:05:11 14'29 1874 1920 +46 2021
18 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 1:07:06 14'54 2322 1865 -457 2204
19 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605RA 1:07:57 15'06 1288 1842 +554 1657
20 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 1:08:10 15'08 2648 1836 -812 2645
21 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 1:09:36 15'28 1966 1798 -168 1994
22 HENRY Oriane 29381 D14 6701AL 1:13:17 16'17 1621 1708 +87 1651
23 PERRODIN Camille 28309 D14 3913FC 1:13:53 16'25 1694 1874
24 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D14 0111RA 1:15:22 16'44 1754 1661 -93 1870
25 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605RA 1:16:03 16'54 955 1646 +691 1360
26 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D14 5907NO 1:22:47 18'23 1512 1482
27 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 1:25:09 18'55 2419 1470 -949 2419
28 DUCHAUFOUR EVE-ONDINE 33125 D16 3913FC 1:25:23 18'58 1466 1631
29 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 1:26:24 19'12 1552 1449 -103 1586
30 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906RA 1:29:34 19'54 1164 1397 +233 1281
31 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 1:29:36 19'54 2439 1397 -1042 2423
32 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D14 3308AQ 1:31:12 20'16 1901 1372 -529 2128
33 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 1:31:25 20'18 1881 1369 -512 1872
34 FLORSCH Pauline 30701 D14 3308AQ 1:43:13 22'56 1536 1213 -323 1348
35 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610RA 1:44:01 23'06 1631 1203 -428 1631
BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D14 1307PZ pm None 1195 0 1202
nc GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU 1:24:57 18'52
nc POUYET-POULET Eric 32617 H45 6307AU 3:36:36 48'08