O'France - Etape 2 Cornus (12) - M

Date : 12/07/2016
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:20:48 6'42 2243 2352 +109 2259
2 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:22:01 7'06 2053 2222 +169 2128
3 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H12 0111RA 0:22:49 7'21 1749 2144 +395 1903
4 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:23:08 7'27 1858 2115 +257 2115
5 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:23:28 7'34 1907 2085 +178 2031
6 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H12 7807IF 0:23:29 7'34 1667 2084 +417 1983
7 GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA 0:23:35 7'36 1863 2075 +212 2158
8 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D12 6804AL 0:24:00 7'44 1965 2039 +74 2063
9 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:24:03 7'45 2082 2035 -47 2151
10 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:24:09 7'47 2114 2026 -88 2142
11 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:24:39 7'57 2425 1985 -440 2422
12 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:25:13 8'08 2110 1940 -170 2121
13 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:25:22 8'10 2200 1929 -271 2237
14 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:25:23 8'11 2380 1928 -452 2389
15 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:25:33 8'14 2091 1915 -176 2186
16 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:26:13 8'27 1686 1866 +180 1958
17 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905LI 0:26:40 8'36 1912 1835 -77 1910
18 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:28:31 9'11 1720 1716 -4 1790
19 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:28:39 9'14 1859 1708 -151 1901
20 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:28:40 9'14 2290 1707 -583 2252
21 MERAT Alice 22970 D12 3913FC 0:28:41 9'15 1777 1706 -71 1793
22 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:29:37 9'33 1824 1652 -172 1956
23 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:29:39 9'33 2026 1650 -376 2008
24 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:29:42 9'34 1692 1647 -45 1722
25 MASSE Ethan 29205 H12 3105MP 0:30:05 9'42 1787 1626 -161 1781
26 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606RA 0:30:16 9'45 980 1617 +637 1449
27 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:30:18 9'46 1785 1615 -170 1790
28 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:30:19 9'46 1679 1614 -65 1739
29 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H12 1408NM 0:30:36 9'52 1489 1599 +110 1989
30 DAGATTI Timothé 21071 H12 1307PZ 0:30:47 9'55 1339 1589 +250 1604
31 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H12 2605RA 0:30:58 9'59 791 1580 +789 1393
32 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:31:28 10'09 1549 1555 +6 1709
33 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:31:28 10'09 1512 1555 +43 1539
34 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:32:24 10'27 1684 1510 -174 1658
35 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BO 0:32:35 10'30 1445 1502 +57 1442
36 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:32:48 10'34 1882 1492 -390 1891
37 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 0:32:48 10'34 1597 1492 -105 1553
38 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:33:04 10'40 1859 1480 -379 1859
39 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:33:07 10'40 2086 1477 -609 2086
40 BOHNERT Baptiste 28798 H12 3308AQ 0:33:36 10'50 1185 1456 +271 1270
41 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:35:14 11'21 1945 1389 -556 1966
42 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:37:19 12'02 1805 1311 -494 1847
43 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D12 3308AQ 0:37:55 12'13 1456 1290 -166 1753
44 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:38:53 12'32 2190 1258 -932 2155
45 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D12 6208NO 0:39:06 12'36 1317 1251 -66 1344
46 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 6408AQ 0:39:45 12'49 1495 1231 -264 1347
47 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA 0:39:48 12'50 1049 1229 +180 1358
48 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D12 5703LO 0:39:51 12'51 1514 1228 -286 1499
49 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D12 8104MP 0:40:33 13'04 1055 1207 +152 1111
50 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:40:37 13'06 1585 1205 -380 1581
51 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:40:48 13'09 1266 1199 -67 1316
52 PAGES Valentine 31886 D12 4203RA 0:43:03 13'53 0 (2000) 1137 1191
53 ROLIN CAPUCINE 27623 D12 6208NO 0:43:05 13'53 1790 1136 -654 1790
54 POULAIN Justine 29613 D12 2704NM 0:47:11 15'13 1105 1037 -68 1155
55 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705RA 0:47:28 15'18 1031 1031 +0 1141
56 POINSIGNON Thibaut 23626 H12 5702LO 0:47:40 15'22 1086 1026 -60 1209
57 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:49:25 15'56 1349 990 -359 1352
58 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:49:33 15'59 1512 987 -525 1548
59 PUJOL JULIETTE 25954 D12 3308AQ 0:53:02 17'06 1335 923 -412 1367
60 LARUE Agathe 23380 D12 8202MP 0:53:06 17'07 0 (2000) 921 1054
61 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207PI 0:55:42 17'58 1230 878 -352 1171
62 INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203RA 0:55:49 18'00 827 877 +50 869
63 MARTINAUD Tom 30917 H12 3308AQ 0:57:27 18'31 1433 852 -581 1549
64 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701AL 1:02:58 20'18 1214 777 -437 1212
65 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ 1:04:38 20'50 1666 757 -909 1610
66 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 1:04:43 20'52 683 756 +73 770
67 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701AL 1:08:47 22'11 1349 711 -638 1373
68 GRANIER Chloé 32452 D12 7703IF 1:11:20 23'00 0 (2000) 686 700
69 PERRET Léo 33025 H12 0109RA 1:30:09 29'04 (2000) 543 622
BETTINGER Lukas 33159 H12 7004FC pm None (2000) 0 0
nc PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA 0:40:55 13'11