O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - A

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:39:13 7'00 9825 9341 -484 9872
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:39:17 7'00 9144 9325 +181 9301
3 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:40:24 7'12 8414 9067 +653 8809
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601MP 0:41:24 7'23 9102 8848 -254 9207
5 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:43:10 7'42 8799 8486 -313 8741
6 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 0:45:16 8'05 7793 8092 +299 7864
7 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:45:16 8'05 7825 8092 +267 7809
8 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 0:46:28 8'17 8476 7883 -593 8515
9 MCCULLOUGH Eoin 32354 H21 3105MP 0:46:50 8'21 7133 7822 +689 7894
10 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H21 2606RA 0:47:02 8'23 6292 7788 +1496 8257
11 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:47:11 8'25 8074 7764 -310 8037
12 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:47:13 8'25 9200 7758 -1442 9244
13 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:49:25 8'49 7663 7413 -250 7517
14 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 24914 H21 5116CA 0:49:44 8'52 7375 7365 -10 6954
15 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:51:13 9'08 8005 7152 -853 7895
16 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 0:51:19 9'09 7453 7138 -315 7432
17 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116CA 0:51:43 9'14 7827 7083 -744 7816
18 BEDOS Lluís 33007 H21 4705AQ 0:53:23 9'31 7150 6862 -288 7151
19 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705AQ 0:54:13 9'40 5804 6756 +952 6909
20 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116CA 0:54:18 9'41 6725 6746 +21 7136
21 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:54:37 9'45 8014 6707 -1307 8032
22 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:55:11 9'51 7661 6638 -1023 7613
23 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 7309RA 0:56:12 10'02 7955 6518 -1437 8144
24 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517FC 0:56:55 10'09 6926 6436 -490 7005
25 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H21 2517FC 1:00:14 10'45 8318 6082 -2236 8135
26 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309RA 1:03:09 11'16 8080 5801 -2279 7998
27 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 1:11:26 12'45 7141 5128 -2013 7186
28 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PZ 1:18:02 13'56 4694 6348
29 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 1:19:01 14'06 7047 4636 -2411 7086
30 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 1:24:26 15'04 6889 4338 -2551 7257
31 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 1:29:44 16'01 7380 4082 -3298 7330
THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF pm None 6700 0 6662
CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116CA pm None 0 6575