O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - Abis

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:38:11 7'38 8522 9568 +1046 8857
2 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:38:21 7'40 8173 9527 +1354 8436
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 0:42:31 8'30 8424 8593 +169 8653
4 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 0:44:23 8'52 7392 8232 +840 7580
5 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:44:36 8'55 7096 8192 +1096 7447
6 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610RA 0:46:08 9'13 8092 7919 -173 8271
7 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 0:46:32 9'18 7209 7851 +642 7611
8 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:47:38 9'31 7412 7670 +258 7473
9 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:50:08 10'01 8199 7287 -912 8320
10 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:51:19 10'15 7689 7119 -570 7868
11 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:52:25 10'29 7178 6970 -208 7207
12 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:54:54 10'58 8038 6655 -1383 8041
13 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:55:31 11'06 6784 6581 -203 7158
14 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:55:45 11'09 6971 6553 -418 7046
15 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:59:59 11'59 7135 6091 -1044 7135
16 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR 1:00:42 12'08 6741 6019 -722 6702
17 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605RA 1:01:06 12'13 6056 5979 -77 6395
18 DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H21 6999RA 1:01:17 12'15 5121 5962 +841 5216
19 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 1:01:46 12'21 7208 5915 -1293 7278
20 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 1:02:02 12'24 7052 5890 -1162 7049
21 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BO 1:03:20 12'40 5151 5769 +618 5539
22 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 1:04:21 12'52 6057 5677 -380 6087
23 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:05:02 13'00 6452 5618 -834 6632
24 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 1:05:34 13'06 6713 5572 -1141 6756
25 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H21 0109RA 1:06:50 13'22 0 5467 5487
26 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911RA 1:07:25 13'29 6341 5419 -922 6542
27 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 1:08:22 13'40 7487 5344 -2143 7580
28 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 1:08:37 13'43 5821 5324 -497 5869
29 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804AL 1:10:08 14'01 6051 5209 -842 5888
30 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1104LR 1:10:59 14'11 5558 5147 -411 5716
31 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 1:11:38 14'19 5329 5100 -229 5579
32 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 1:12:37 14'31 6847 5031 -1816 6714
33 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 1:12:59 14'35 4120 5006 +886 5152
34 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 1:16:37 15'19 6077 4768 -1309 6072
35 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 1:16:38 15'19 5637 4767 -870 5934
36 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 1:18:17 15'39 4913 4667 -246 4951
37 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 1:19:17 15'51 6653 4608 -2045 6747
38 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO 1:19:56 15'59 6508 4571 -1937 6488
39 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 1:23:01 16'36 5035 4401 -634 5055
40 CLARET clement 31274 H21 3408LR 1:23:23 16'40 3903 4382 +479 4723
41 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 1:23:47 16'45 5317 4361 -956 5628
42 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 1:24:27 16'53 4997 4326 -671 5134
43 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 1:25:13 17'02 6178 4287 -1891 6663
44 FAILLARD Benoît 22807 H21 0109RA 1:27:48 17'33 0 4161 6119
45 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:30:33 18'06 5879 4035 -1844 5953
46 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703LO 1:30:51 18'10 5503 4021 -1482 5503
47 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA 1:34:37 18'55 5671 3861 -1810 5701
48 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:39:37 19'55 5307 3668 -1639 5350
49 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 1:42:38 20'31 5688 3560 -2128 5566
50 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 1:56:38 23'19 4972 3132 -1840 5027
51 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 2:08:56 25'47 6036 2834 -3202 6023
BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA pm None 7268 0 7292
LABONNE Simon 11755 H21 3410LR pm None 0 4912
POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC pm None 6141 0 6236
MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO pm None 6415 0 6442