O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - B

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 0:37:21 7'46 7574 8925 +1351 8269
2 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 0:41:44 8'41 7791 7988 +197 8156
3 TOLKKO Tommi 29672 H35 4705AQ 0:42:30 8'51 7604 7843 +239 8466
4 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H35 6709AL 0:42:48 8'55 7376 7788 +412 7538
5 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 0:46:17 9'38 6465 7202 +737 6758
6 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:46:22 9'39 7221 7189 -32 7599
7 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309RA 0:47:07 9'48 6470 7075 +605 6687
8 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 0:47:13 9'50 6737 7060 +323 6935
9 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:49:00 10'12 7739 6803 -936 7869
10 DOBBS Neil 12247 H35 7309RA 0:50:56 10'36 7085 6545 -540 7110
11 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 0:52:08 10'51 6271 6394 +123 6626
12 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 0:53:53 11'13 7070 6186 -884 7341
13 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 0:56:36 11'47 6149 5890 -259 6399
14 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:56:57 11'51 6924 5853 -1071 6680
15 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 0:57:51 12'03 7065 5762 -1303 7053
16 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 0:59:05 12'18 7542 5642 -1900 7347
17 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803AL 0:59:43 12'26 6106 5582 -524 6222
18 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 1:00:52 12'40 7379 5477 -1902 7334
19 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 1:01:45 12'51 3925 5398 +1473 5446
20 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:03:25 13'12 5588 5256 -332 5434
21 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:05:05 13'33 6565 5122 -1443 6437
22 THOMAS Johann 12934 H35 3105MP 1:05:50 13'42 6810 5064 -1746 7246
23 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H35 7716IF 1:07:25 14'02 5830 4945 -885 5982
24 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 1:07:44 14'06 4804 4921 +117 4821
25 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR 1:08:09 14'11 5720 4891 -829 5582
26 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H20 5703LO 1:08:13 14'12 4848 4887 +39 5503
27 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:09:25 14'27 5809 4802 -1007 5835
28 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:09:27 14'28 6242 4800 -1442 6136
29 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:09:33 14'29 5560 4793 -767 5531
30 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 1:11:38 14'55 5627 4654 -973 5506
31 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H35 9404IF 1:15:32 15'44 6338 4413 -1925 6396
32 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ 1:17:17 16'06 4372 4313 -59 5287
33 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 1:19:03 16'28 4817 4217 -600 4746
34 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204RA 1:19:41 16'36 4830 4183 -647 5200
35 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:22:23 17'09 7297 4046 -3251 7333
36 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012AQ 1:24:49 17'40 5306 3930 -1376 5924
37 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 1:25:26 17'47 6154 3902 -2252 6331
38 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 1:33:54 19'33 5055 3550 -1505 5515
39 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 1:34:25 19'40 6469 3531 -2938 6413
40 BALLOT Gabriel 9759 H35 3913FC 1:41:18 21'06 3291 5172
41 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H20 3809RA 1:44:22 21'44 0 3194 4258
42 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911RA 1:44:28 21'45 4242 3191 -1051 4706
43 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H35 2517FC 1:44:32 21'46 7717 3189 -4528 4734
44 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BO 1:59:04 24'48 2755 2800 +45 3328
45 BIALOU Julien 31865 H35 5803BO 2:03:49 25'47 0 2692 3077
AMEN Armand 19247 H20 3809RA pm None 0 0 0
VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO pm None 6507 0 6475
MOREAU Nicolas 20342 H35 2606RA pm None 4593 0 4448
nc BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703LO 1:10:39 14'43
nc REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL 1:26:39 18'03