CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE DE NUIT Meymac – Mt Bessou (19) - F

Date : 14/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:27:08 4798 7362 +2564 5763
2 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:30:44 4385 6500 +2115 5292
3 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:30:45 5507 6496 +989 6095
4 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 5702LO 0:31:22 6972 6369 -603 6972
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:35:41 5597 5598 +1 5725
6 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 0:36:11 4208 5521 +1313 4538
7 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:37:16 5582 5360 -222 5582
8 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403RA 0:37:21 4936 5348 +412 5340
9 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809LO 0:37:50 5808 5280 -528 5872
10 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 0:37:55 3854 5269 +1415 4529
11 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 8302AZ 0:41:04 4609 4864 +255 4754
12 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913FC 0:41:06 5143 4860 -283 5527
13 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208NO 0:42:42 3939 4678 +739 4645
14 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:43:10 4085 4628 +543 4717
15 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE 0:44:24 4109 4499 +390 4468
16 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:44:28 4023 4492 +469 4378
17 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:46:06 4483 4333 -150 4660
18 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:46:26 3991 4302 +311 4080
19 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208NO 0:47:30 4207 4206 -1 4519
20 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:48:04 3515 4156 +641 4081
21 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 0:48:14 4350 4142 -208 4616
22 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:49:23 3410 4045 +635 3666
23 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 0:49:54 3866 4003 +137 4015
24 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:51:45 4765 3860 -905 4954
25 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:51:50 3645 3854 +209 3893
26 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:53:32 4791 3732 -1059 4828
27 BOUVRESSE Deborah 23940 D16 2517FC 0:53:43 0 3719 2877
28 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PR 0:53:44 2870 3718 +848 3348
29 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:54:21 4705 3676 -1029 4705
30 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:55:53 4895 3575 -1320 5072
31 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:56:37 4024 3528 -496 4436
32 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:58:17 3900 3427 -473 4068
33 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:58:36 4298 3409 -889 4504
34 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:59:08 3842 3378 -464 4139
35 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:59:37 4709 3351 -1358 4628
36 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 1:00:42 2419 3291 +872 3602
37 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 1:03:17 2613 3157 +544 2909
38 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:04:29 3476 3098 -378 3476
39 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:06:31 3160 3003 -157 3202
40 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:06:54 3451 2986 -465 3451
41 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:07:51 3611 2944 -667 3628
42 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:08:19 2635 2924 +289 2954
43 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:08:53 2742 2900 +158 2878
44 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 1:10:53 2735 2818 +83 2887
45 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 1:10:58 3032 2815 -217 3078
46 BEN YOUNES Rym 24001 D16 2517FC 1:15:00 2664 2565
47 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:15:29 3380 2646 -734 3424
48 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:15:54 3706 2632 -1074 3706
49 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 1:22:53 3343 2410 -933 3480
50 MAIRE Candice 20170 D16 8807LO 1:23:05 3021 2404 -617 3284
51 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H60 6806AL 1:25:26 3251 2338 -913 3127
52 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:36:31 3180 2070 -1110 3289
53 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D50 5908NO 2:02:22 1876 1633 -243 1983
LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO pm 4782 0 4951
BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF pm 3318 0 3420
ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO pm 3304 0 3342
LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO pm 3454 0 3402
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO pm 3088 0 3173
LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR pm 3428 0 3041
LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO pm 2725 0 2749