O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - Bbis

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:43:04 9'34 7357 8156 +799 7576
2 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:44:58 9'59 7618 7811 +193 7811
3 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:48:08 10'41 6415 7297 +882 6709
4 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 0:48:37 10'48 6514 7225 +711 7187
5 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7715IF 0:49:12 10'56 6070 7139 +1069 6682
6 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:50:02 11'07 7318 7020 -298 7251
7 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:51:01 11'20 7173 6885 -288 7246
8 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 0:51:46 11'30 7633 6785 -848 7592
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:52:00 11'33 7132 6755 -377 7310
10 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 0:52:30 11'40 6272 6690 +418 6283
11 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:52:33 11'40 6229 6684 +455 6402
12 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:52:38 11'41 6237 6673 +436 6449
13 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:52:58 11'46 6999 6631 -368 6980
14 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:53:46 11'56 6851 6533 -318 6738
15 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:54:03 12'00 7034 6498 -536 6906
16 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 0:54:54 12'12 5779 6398 +619 6022
17 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:55:02 12'13 7297 6382 -915 7287
18 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605RA 0:55:58 12'26 6217 6276 +59 6320
19 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:56:58 12'39 6974 6166 -808 7177
20 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:57:23 12'45 7035 6121 -914 7113
21 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 0:58:54 13'05 5359 5963 +604 5469
22 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 1:03:03 14'00 6238 5571 -667 6262
23 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:03:52 14'11 5452 5500 +48 5498
24 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:06:01 14'40 5709 5320 -389 5683
25 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:06:46 14'50 5627 5261 -366 5430
26 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:07:22 14'58 5316 5214 -102 5359
27 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:08:08 15'08 5258 5155 -103 5214
28 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 1:08:18 15'10 4389 5143 +754 4758
29 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H45 8903BO 1:09:38 15'28 4453 5044 +591 4637
30 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:10:42 15'42 4919 4968 +49 5249
31 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:11:01 15'46 6049 4946 -1103 6049
32 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105MP 1:11:08 15'48 5599 4938 -661 5780
33 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:12:15 16'03 5820 4861 -959 5821
34 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:13:19 16'17 4648 4791 +143 4774
35 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410LR 1:13:52 16'24 4703 4755 +52 4867
36 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701AL 1:13:56 16'25 4885 4751 -134 4898
37 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703LO 1:14:05 16'27 4650 4741 +91 4839
38 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606RA 1:14:44 16'36 5317 4700 -617 5219
39 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905LI 1:16:08 16'55 5745 4613 -1132 5735
40 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 1:17:43 17'16 5009 4520 -489 5013
41 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:19:09 17'35 5431 4438 -993 5426
42 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:19:22 17'38 5756 4426 -1330 5791
43 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 1:19:31 17'40 6063 4417 -1646 6158
44 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC 1:20:13 17'49 5393 4379 -1014 5393
45 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:21:12 18'02 5433 4326 -1107 5406
46 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 1:22:47 18'23 4659 4243 -416 5371
47 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 1:23:29 18'33 5478 4207 -1271 5420
48 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 1:24:11 18'42 5934 4172 -1762 6051
49 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:24:29 18'46 4823 4158 -665 4879
50 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO 1:26:16 19'10 4758 4072 -686 4758
51 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 1104LR 1:26:28 19'12 4671 4062 -609 4640
52 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 1:29:01 19'46 4523 3946 -577 4528
53 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:29:01 19'46 3564 3946 +382 3904
54 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H45 2904BR 1:29:47 19'57 5020 3912 -1108 4947
55 TIRAND Jérôme 33011 H45 3810RA 1:29:48 19'57 4841 3911 -930 5297
56 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009PI 1:32:29 20'33 4400 3798 -602 4418
57 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 1:36:43 21'29 3606 3632 +26 4298
58 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 1:38:13 21'49 4714 3576 -1138 4958
59 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 1:40:02 22'13 4903 3511 -1392 5256
60 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508FC 1:41:16 22'30 4203 3468 -735 3895
61 DUSSEUX David 20119 H45 2208BR 1:48:34 24'07 3922 3235 -687 4091
62 BONNAMY Gilles 4188 H45 9502IF 2:03:58 27'32 2732 2833 +101 3081
63 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 2:18:46 30'50 4935 2531 -2404 5227
MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H45 7807IF pm None 4985 0 4896
VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI pm None 5780 0 5859
VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911RA pm None 6036 0 6036
nc ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:55:31 12'20