O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - C

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:37:22 7'57 8275 8869 +594 8601
2 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 0:41:11 8'45 7385 8047 +662 7747
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:41:23 8'48 7742 8008 +266 8075
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:46:56 9'59 7113 7061 -52 7126
5 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:47:09 10'01 6185 7028 +843 6330
6 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:47:26 10'05 8469 6986 -1483 8450
7 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:48:10 10'14 6697 6880 +183 6824
8 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:48:45 10'22 6604 6798 +194 6895
9 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 0:49:41 10'34 6591 6670 +79 6794
10 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610RA 0:50:28 10'44 7256 6566 -690 7418
11 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 0:51:34 10'58 7310 6426 -884 7349
12 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 0:51:36 10'58 6591 6422 -169 6740
13 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 0:51:47 11'01 7332 6400 -932 7488
14 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:52:06 11'05 6733 6361 -372 6597
15 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:52:07 11'05 5800 6359 +559 5816
16 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410LR 0:53:21 11'21 5466 6212 +746 6045
17 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 0:54:49 11'39 5866 6045 +179 5902
18 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:55:16 11'45 6173 5996 -177 6044
19 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804AL 0:55:23 11'47 8038 5984 -2054 8072
20 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:55:51 11'52 5593 5934 +341 5862
21 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408LR 0:56:20 11'59 6467 5883 -584 6478
22 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 0:56:25 12'00 5026 5874 +848 5701
23 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004FC 0:56:48 12'05 6266 5834 -432 6231
24 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 0:57:48 12'17 5489 5733 +244 5673
25 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 0:58:04 12'21 4939 5707 +768 5689
26 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:58:22 12'25 6312 5678 -634 6243
27 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 0:58:31 12'27 4758 5663 +905 5061
28 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 0:58:36 12'28 5469 5655 +186 5548
29 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:59:08 12'34 7195 5604 -1591 7226
30 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:59:11 12'35 7217 5599 -1618 7286
31 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 0:59:16 12'36 5888 5591 -297 5985
32 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 1:00:05 12'47 6334 5515 -819 6490
33 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H40 1307PZ 1:00:26 12'51 5943 5484 -459 6041
34 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 1:00:36 12'53 6006 5468 -538 5929
35 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:01:37 13'06 6065 5378 -687 6140
36 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA 1:01:43 13'07 5119 5370 +251 5248
37 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:01:54 13'10 6072 5354 -718 5970
38 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 1:02:19 13'15 5530 5318 -212 5754
39 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 1:02:29 13'17 4954 5304 +350 5411
40 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 1:02:34 13'18 5969 5297 -672 5969
41 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:03:02 13'24 6018 5257 -761 6005
42 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 1:03:19 13'28 5741 5234 -507 5839
43 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 1:04:39 13'45 5457 5126 -331 5411
44 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:05:16 13'53 6948 5077 -1871 6916
45 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:05:33 13'56 5158 5055 -103 5125
46 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305RA 1:05:40 13'58 5334 5047 -287 5432
47 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:06:35 14'10 5954 4977 -977 5955
48 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:07:02 14'15 6163 4944 -1219 6173
49 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 1:07:21 14'19 4393 4920 +527 4927
50 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 1:07:24 14'20 5563 4917 -646 5644
51 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601MP 1:07:52 14'26 0 4883 4240
52 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 1:08:45 14'37 5506 4820 -686 5501
53 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:10:45 15'03 6440 4684 -1756 6402
54 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:13:35 15'39 6184 4504 -1680 6024
55 GERAL Philippe 17339 H40 3410LR 1:14:31 15'51 5773 4447 -1326 5902
56 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H18 4403PL 1:15:38 16'05 4551 4382 -169 4708
57 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:15:57 16'09 5315 4363 -952 5259
58 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 1:17:09 16'24 5093 4295 -798 5361
59 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 1:17:28 16'28 5233 4278 -955 5233
60 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605RA 1:18:13 16'38 5078 4237 -841 5256
61 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:18:35 16'43 5187 4217 -970 5154
62 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410LR 1:18:36 16'43 5781 4216 -1565 5790
63 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 1:19:12 16'51 4545 4184 -361 4596
64 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 2407AQ 1:20:02 17'01 0 4141 5706
65 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911RA 1:21:09 17'15 5764 4084 -1680 5858
66 MONVOISIN Richard 920 H40 3810RA 1:22:08 17'28 5622 4035 -1587 5971
67 ALLES Yann 26520 H18 2610RA 1:22:49 17'37 4852 4001 -851 5819
68 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621PZ 1:22:52 17'37 4123 3999 -124 4658
69 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 1:25:32 18'11 4957 3874 -1083 4672
70 PERRET OLIVIER 25800 H40 0109RA 1:27:06 18'31 2612 3805 +1193 3557
71 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:27:06 18'31 4949 3805 -1144 4898
72 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:27:45 18'40 5206 3776 -1430 5172
73 ARUMI Jordi 32762 H40 6611LR 1:28:49 18'53 5051 3731 -1320 5301
74 GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF 1:29:46 19'05 4637 3692 -945 5195
75 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:31:06 19'22 5673 3638 -2035 5650
76 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 1:31:45 19'31 5326 3612 -1714 5274
77 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:32:59 19'47 5010 3564 -1446 5323
78 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H18 7807IF 1:34:00 20'00 5118 3525 -1593 5571
79 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:36:36 20'33 4019 3431 -588 4085
80 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 1:39:58 21'16 4472 3315 -1157 4624
81 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:41:17 21'32 3596 3272 -324 3658
82 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 1:42:10 21'44 4028 3244 -784 4276
83 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 1:48:40 23'07 5373 3050 -2323 5653
84 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:49:54 23'22 5138 3015 -2123 5023
85 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 1:54:22 24'20 5163 2898 -2265 5023
86 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 1:57:24 24'58 4011 2823 -1188 3931
87 CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6315AU 1:57:41 25'02 3443 2816 -627 3440
88 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 1:58:38 25'14 4225 2793 -1432 4193
89 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 2:08:22 27'18 2938 2582 -356 3090
CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ pm None 6360 0 6512
MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104MP pm None 5496 0 5625
DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP pm None 5341 0 5518
DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ pm None 4900 0 5153
nc AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H35 4705AQ 1:01:07 13'00