O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - D

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GOFFRE Anais 891 D21 3810RA 0:43:57 10'27 5616 7290 +1674 6559
2 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:46:23 11'02 5665 6907 +1242 6099
3 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:54:00 12'51 5707 5933 +226 5883
4 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 0:54:49 13'03 5762 5844 +82 5769
5 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:55:53 13'18 5697 5733 +36 5696
6 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:56:14 13'23 5588 5697 +109 5632
7 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:56:43 13'30 5314 5649 +335 5471
8 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606RA 0:57:34 13'42 5693 5565 -128 6237
9 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:02:09 14'47 5721 5155 -566 5880
10 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 1:02:38 14'54 5066 5115 +49 5091
11 KOWALSKI Rose 28069 D35 4705AQ 1:04:14 15'17 4827 4988 +161 4916
12 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:04:20 15'19 4926 4980 +54 5113
13 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 1:04:27 15'20 4906 4971 +65 4774
14 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 1:07:43 16'07 5619 4731 -888 5620
15 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 1:10:29 16'46 4489 4545 +56 4642
16 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705PC 1:10:31 16'47 5093 4543 -550 5266
17 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PZ 1:10:42 16'50 4980 4531 -449 4907
18 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:12:24 17'14 4528 4425 -103 4591
19 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 1:12:59 17'22 4187 4390 +203 4247
20 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D21 1104LR 1:14:27 17'43 3224 4303 +1079 3887
21 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:16:20 18'10 4421 4197 -224 4419
22 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 1:18:22 18'39 5177 4088 -1089 5214
23 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:18:41 18'44 4014 4072 +58 4042
24 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:19:49 19'00 3712 4014 +302 4071
25 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906NO 1:21:30 19'24 4831 3931 -900 4829
26 GUELL Virginia 32763 D35 6611LR 1:22:52 19'43 3662 3866 +204 4087
27 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D21 1403NM 1:23:04 19'46 4688 3857 -831 4765
28 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 1:24:26 20'06 5046 3794 -1252 5124
29 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:24:56 20'13 5104 3772 -1332 4945
30 URGELL-LLUVERAS Aida 32870 D21 6611LR 1:26:58 20'42 3952 3684 -268 4023
31 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408AQ 1:28:01 20'57 4008 3640 -368 4303
32 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ 1:29:56 21'24 3720 3562 -158 3708
33 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:30:17 21'29 4857 3549 -1308 4755
34 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D20 5407LO 1:32:53 22'06 3449 3405
35 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:33:45 22'19 4672 3417 -1255 4654
36 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:34:25 22'28 4648 3393 -1255 4594
37 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 7309RA 1:35:55 22'50 4014 3340 -674 3951
38 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D35 5407LO 1:37:17 23'09 3293 3412
39 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D35 7004FC 1:38:15 23'23 2976 3261 +285 3171
40 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:38:35 23'28 4635 3250 -1385 4740
41 CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure 31636 D35 6913RA 1:41:03 24'03 2635 3170 +535 3354
42 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:42:06 24'18 4570 3138 -1432 4590
43 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109RA 1:42:20 24'21 3126 3131 +5 3752
44 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D20 3810RA 1:42:20 24'21 4284 3131 -1153 4265
45 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:42:25 24'23 4167 3128 -1039 4203
46 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204RA 1:42:27 24'23 2801 3127 +326 3065
47 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 1:45:26 25'06 4242 3039 -1203 4325
48 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:45:36 25'08 4467 3034 -1433 4522
49 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 1:48:19 25'47 3679 2958 -721 3621
50 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 1:48:49 25'54 4917 2944 -1973 4917
51 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:54:38 27'17 2721 2795 +74 3096
52 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:55:56 27'36 4259 2763 -1496 4154
53 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 1:59:52 28'32 3145 2673 -472 3625
54 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 2:02:27 29'09 4530 2616 -1914 4507
55 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 2:06:28 30'06 3779 2533 -1246 3862
56 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109RA 2:15:39 32'17 2901 2362 -539 3149
57 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D20 2704NM 2:17:59 32'51 3896 2322 -1574 4016
58 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911RA 2:26:17 34'49 3345 2190 -1155 3814
59 GUNDOLF Katherine 14391 D35 3410LR 2:34:54 36'52 3731 2068 -1663 3901
60 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 2:46:34 39'39 3194 1923 -1271 2974
61 BERLAND Alizée 26818 D20 3809RA 3:22:20 48'10 1583 1551
GARCIA Lise 28230 D20 7703IF pm None 3993 0 4548
VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF pm None 4181 0 4337
GIGOUT Célia 31010 D20 2517FC pm None 5003 0 5220
ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR pm None 4457 0 4625
BERTRAN PRAT Cristina 32950 D35 4403PL pm None 3269 0 4058
SCHMITT Audrey 33022 D35 6911RA pm None 1897 0 1917