O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - F2

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:37:28 11'21 5596 6503 +907 5653
2 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:39:51 12'04 5383 6114 +731 5422
3 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:42:10 12'46 4816 5778 +962 5040
4 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:42:52 12'59 4727 5684 +957 4831
5 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:43:31 13'11 5952 5599 -353 5990
6 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610RA 0:46:05 13'57 5330 5287 -43 5532
7 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:50:09 15'11 4454 4858 +404 4450
8 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:50:18 15'14 4609 4844 +235 4714
9 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:51:17 15'32 4771 4751 -20 4857
10 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:52:37 15'56 4285 4630 +345 4334
11 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:54:21 16'28 5751 4483 -1268 5904
12 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:54:37 16'33 4472 4461 -11 4571
13 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:55:12 16'43 4313 4414 +101 4394
14 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 0:57:05 17'17 5008 4268 -740 4949
15 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:59:01 17'53 4913 4128 -785 3718
16 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D40 6315AU 0:59:30 18'01 3975 4095 +120 4278
17 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311PZ 0:59:43 18'05 3559 4080 +521 4131
18 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 1:00:06 18'12 3056 4054 +998 3655
19 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803AL 1:00:22 18'17 4987 4036 -951 4987
20 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:00:30 18'20 4165 4027 -138 4164
21 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:00:44 18'24 3920 4012 +92 4193
22 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:02:44 19'00 4959 3884 -1075 4935
23 BRUNET Isabelle 7614 D40 6307AU 1:02:52 19'03 3875 3338
24 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 1:04:28 19'32 5700 3779 -1921 5659
25 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:05:46 19'55 4156 3705 -451 4156
26 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:06:15 20'04 4098 3678 -420 4221
27 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:06:43 20'13 4444 3652 -792 4416
28 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:09:04 20'55 4706 3528 -1178 4752
29 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:09:10 20'57 3662 3522 -140 3662
30 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305RA 1:09:15 20'59 4974 3518 -1456 5084
31 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D40 4601MP 1:09:46 21'08 3330 3492 +162 3589
32 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:10:23 21'19 3811 3462 -349 3842
33 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 1104LR 1:10:27 21'20 2559 3458 +899 3373
34 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:10:51 21'28 4797 3439 -1358 4750
35 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 1:11:21 21'37 5042 3415 -1627 5064
36 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:12:02 21'49 5085 3382 -1703 5168
37 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:12:04 21'50 3798 3381 -417 3907
38 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 1:12:34 21'59 1835 3357 +1522 3102
39 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 1:13:41 22'19 5694 3307 -2387 5951
40 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:14:34 22'35 3368 3267 -101 3549
41 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:14:39 22'37 4405 3264 -1141 4332
42 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:14:55 22'42 3529 3252 -277 3679
43 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:15:57 23'00 3398 3208 -190 3392
44 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM 1:16:35 23'12 3216 3181 -35 3464
45 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 1:17:04 23'21 3661 3161 -500 3661
46 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:19:02 23'56 3813 3083 -730 3791
47 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 1:19:07 23'58 4522 3079 -1443 4402
48 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:19:40 24'08 2041 3058 +1017 2984
49 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:19:44 24'09 4294 3056 -1238 4453
50 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111RA 1:20:51 24'30 3483 3013 -470 3773
51 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 1:23:09 25'11 3780 2930 -850 3849
52 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:23:15 25'13 2747 2927 +180 2891
53 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:24:16 25'32 3682 2891 -791 3683
54 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:24:50 25'42 4715 2872 -1843 4601
55 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:25:34 25'55 3001 2847 -154 3202
56 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:26:04 26'04 4426 2831 -1595 4405
57 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 1:26:31 26'13 4964 2816 -2148 4704
58 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BO 1:28:54 26'56 3359 2741 -618 3299
59 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410LR 1:29:20 27'04 3365 2727 -638 4107
60 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:29:37 27'09 2918 2719 -199 3205
61 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:33:31 28'20 4893 2605 -2288 4852
62 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 1:33:38 28'22 4491 2602 -1889 4673
63 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:33:46 28'24 2245 2598 +353 2750
64 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D45 6008PI 1:34:09 28'31 3332 2588 -744 3477
65 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:36:30 29'14 3394 2525 -869 3503
66 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:37:47 29'37 3975 2492 -1483 3975
67 COSTE Corinne 27017 D40 1104LR 1:40:48 30'32 3467 2417 -1050 3660
68 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D45 5907NO 1:45:47 32'03 2303 3047
69 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:49:23 33'08 2974 2227 -747 3048
70 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:49:38 33'13 4919 2222 -2697 4847
71 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:52:26 34'04 3532 2167 -1365 3425
72 BOHNERT Carole 30404 D40 3308AQ 1:58:18 35'50 2688 2059 -629 2701
73 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 2:00:57 36'39 2891 2014 -877 2994
74 PANNIER Karine 22936 D45 7807IF 2:06:05 38'12 0 1932 1883
LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407LO pm None 4440 0 4178
PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF pm None 3928 0 4070
DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR pm None 4690 0 4749