O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - G1

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H40 5703LO 0:24:48 8'16 0 6452 6334
2 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:28:21 9'27 5492 5644 +152 5545
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 2109BO 0:30:19 10'06 5314 5278 -36 5519
4 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D55 2606RA 0:31:33 10'31 4273 5071 +798 4476
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:31:38 10'32 4932 5058 +126 5059
6 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 0:31:51 10'37 4171 5024 +853 4584
7 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:32:23 10'47 5743 4941 -802 5907
8 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 0:32:25 10'48 4158 4936 +778 4610
9 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H45 5407LO 0:34:02 11'20 4701 4087
10 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:35:09 11'43 5305 4552 -753 4982
11 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:36:29 12'09 4010 4386 +376 4052
12 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 0:36:35 12'11 3848 4374 +526 4025
13 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:36:51 12'17 4810 4342 -468 4819
14 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404RA 0:36:59 12'19 4614 4326 -288 4614
15 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:37:10 12'23 5301 4305 -996 5633
16 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 0:37:20 12'26 3498 4286 +788 3725
17 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 0:37:40 12'33 4204 4248 +44 4259
18 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:38:05 12'41 5116 4201 -915 5141
19 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:38:15 12'45 4394 4183 -211 4293
20 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 0:38:26 12'48 3630 4163 +533 3934
21 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:39:29 13'09 3762 4052 +290 3883
22 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 0:39:40 13'13 3486 4034 +548 3736
23 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:40:54 13'38 4445 3912 -533 4309
24 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 0:40:58 13'39 3993 3906 -87 4054
25 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:41:29 13'49 4495 3857 -638 4480
26 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:41:40 13'53 3383 3840 +457 3408
27 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:42:22 14'07 4971 3777 -1194 4923
28 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:42:25 14'08 5140 3772 -1368 5094
29 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM 0:42:47 14'15 3827 3740 -87 3889
30 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:43:38 14'32 4165 3667 -498 4201
31 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:43:47 14'35 3017 3654 +637 3292
32 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:43:49 14'36 4321 3652 -669 4507
33 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:43:50 14'36 3836 3650 -186 3917
34 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 0:44:42 14'54 2973 3579 +606 3399
35 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 0:44:55 14'58 4282 3562 -720 4279
36 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D35 5703LO 0:45:13 15'04 3539 3584
37 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:45:25 15'08 3337 3523 +186 3379
38 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D35 3913FC 0:46:27 15'29 3445 3804
39 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 0:47:05 15'41 3887 3398 -489 4012
40 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305RA 0:47:24 15'48 3376 3173
41 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:48:07 16'02 4311 3325 -986 4138
42 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:48:30 16'10 4074 3299 -775 3937
43 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 0:48:58 16'19 4645 3268 -1377 4711
44 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 0:49:54 16'38 3830 3206 -624 3881
45 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 0:50:00 16'40 3580 3200 -380 3935
46 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:50:31 16'50 4255 3167 -1088 4225
47 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:50:43 16'54 3841 3155 -686 3837
48 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:50:52 16'57 4544 3146 -1398 4546
49 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:50:58 16'59 3811 3139 -672 3833
50 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:50:59 16'59 3853 3138 -715 3917
51 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D55 1801CE 0:51:29 17'09 3519 3108 -411 3427
52 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:51:34 17'11 3446 3103 -343 3544
53 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:52:03 17'21 4991 3074 -1917 5057
54 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 0:52:25 17'28 4333 3053 -1280 4375
55 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:52:45 17'35 4275 3033 -1242 4284
56 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:52:52 17'37 3285 3027 -258 3283
57 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 0:52:55 17'38 3527 3024 -503 3489
58 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:54:02 18'00 3136 2961 -175 3409
59 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010AQ 0:54:54 18'18 3243 2914 -329 3278
60 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 0:56:38 18'52 3348 2825 -523 3411
61 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703LO 0:56:51 18'57 3185 2814 -371 3265
62 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 0:57:11 19'03 3565 2798 -767 3933
63 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 0:58:10 19'23 2576 2751 +175 3247
64 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:59:44 19'54 2848 2679 -169 2881
65 FAILLARD Maïté 17490 D35 0109RA 1:00:22 20'07 2769 2651 -118 2831
66 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:00:26 20'08 3079 2648 -431 3095
67 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:01:53 20'37 2801 2586 -215 2823
68 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PZ 1:02:01 20'40 0 2580 2883
69 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA 1:02:24 20'48 2748 2564 -184 2972
70 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203RA 1:02:33 20'51 2021 2558 +537 2492
71 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D50 6408AQ 1:02:50 20'56 2941 2546 -395 2812
72 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:03:23 21'07 2954 2524 -430 3068
73 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 1:04:33 21'31 3933 2479 -1454 3952
74 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:05:29 21'49 3207 2443 -764 3139
75 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7309RA 1:06:22 22'07 3631 2411 -1220 4252
76 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:06:50 22'16 4024 2394 -1630 4056
77 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004FC 1:09:44 23'14 2255 2295 +40 2996
78 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:10:01 23'20 3915 2285 -1630 3851
79 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:11:15 23'45 3082 2246 -836 3306
80 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:13:05 24'21 3087 2189 -898 3039
81 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 1:13:23 24'27 3862 2180 -1682 3781
82 ROMINGER Claire 30449 D21 6701AL 1:13:54 24'38 2695 2165 -530 3027
83 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D55 0703RA 1:14:25 24'48 1894 2150 +256 2329
84 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:14:38 24'52 3646 2144 -1502 3579
85 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:15:00 25'00 2598 2133 -465 2509
86 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116CA 1:15:00 25'00 2288 2133 -155 3064
87 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:17:17 25'45 2260 2070 -190 2594
88 MOLENAT Christine 31713 D50 3319AQ 1:18:54 26'18 0 2028 3803
89 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:19:47 26'35 2719 2005 -714 2835
90 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:21:20 27'06 2166 1967 -199 2443
91 RIGO Carole 30509 D55 3410LR 1:21:27 27'09 1659 1964 +305 2000
92 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:22:30 27'30 2311 1939 -372 2392
93 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804AL 1:23:18 27'46 2073 1921 -152 2100
94 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 1:34:15 31'25 2218 1698 -520 2222
95 PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM 1:35:33 31'51 2193 1675 -518 2370
96 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:39:32 33'10 2472 1608 -864 2755
97 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1303PZ 1:46:00 35'20 2894 1509 -1385 3026
98 DUPLESSIS Béatrice 18193 D50 1104LR 1:59:44 39'54 1885 1336 -549 1702
99 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 2:18:28 46'09 1989 1156 -833 2135
SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO pm None 4934 0 4934
CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ pm None 3895 0 3965
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO pm None 3254 0 3327
DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO pm None 4144 0 4127
SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR pm None 2818 0 3032
nc FUSI Marie-Laure 31014 D45 1104LR 1:17:50 25'56