O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - H

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:24:31 10'12 4712 5623 +911 5056
2 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:25:05 10'27 4685 5496 +811 5102
3 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615PZ 0:28:34 11'54 4555 4826 +271 4830
4 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:29:20 12'13 3951 4700 +749 4084
5 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BO 0:30:28 12'41 3810 4525 +715 3951
6 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:30:41 12'47 4414 4493 +79 4379
7 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802LR 0:30:50 12'50 3284 4471 +1187 3944
8 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305RA 0:31:25 13'05 3208 4388 +1180 3513
9 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:32:29 13'32 5353 4244 -1109 5278
10 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 0:34:30 14'22 3516 3996 +480 3720
11 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:34:37 14'25 4262 3983 -279 4136
12 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 0:35:17 14'42 3519 3907 +388 3751
13 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:36:26 15'10 3763 3784 +21 3978
14 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:37:32 15'38 4499 3673 -826 4526
15 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208NO 0:38:31 16'02 3603 3579 -24 3703
16 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:38:44 16'08 4307 3559 -748 4131
17 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:40:17 16'47 4195 3422 -773 4154
18 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:40:40 16'56 3907 3390 -517 4173
19 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA 0:40:52 17'01 3074 3374 +300 3452
20 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 0:41:18 17'12 2870 3338 +468 3429
21 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 0:41:26 17'15 3184 3327 +143 3203
22 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 0:41:58 17'29 4286 3285 -1001 4220
23 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H70 3408LR 0:42:08 17'33 3487 3272 -215 3465
24 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:43:03 17'56 3817 3202 -615 3789
25 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 0:43:08 17'58 2733 3196 +463 2785
26 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 0:43:08 17'58 3800 3196 -604 3959
27 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318AQ 0:43:14 18'00 3329 3189 -140 3435
28 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207PI 0:43:42 18'12 3073 3155 +82 3129
29 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 2408AQ 0:43:44 18'13 3427 3152 -275 3444
30 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:44:01 18'20 4184 3132 -1052 4109
31 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408LR 0:45:00 18'45 3494 3064 -430 3652
32 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:45:34 18'59 3863 3026 -837 3796
33 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D60 6913RA 0:46:02 19'10 3466 2995 -471 3210
34 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 0:47:16 19'41 2628 2917 +289 2893
35 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:47:34 19'49 3532 2898 -634 3481
36 PIGER Albert 116 H75 4504CE 0:47:39 19'51 3036 2893 -143 3230
37 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 0:50:17 20'57 2763 2742 -21 2776
38 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604LR 0:50:53 21'12 3623 2709 -914 3701
39 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:51:03 21'16 3541 2701 -840 3406
40 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 0:51:24 21'25 2589 2682 +93 2641
41 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D40 5703LO 0:52:44 21'58 2007 2614 +607 2286
42 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408AQ 0:53:13 22'10 2963 2591 -372 3031
43 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PZ 0:53:15 22'11 2454 2589 +135 2604
44 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ 0:54:29 22'42 3470 2530 -940 3322
45 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705PC 0:55:51 23'16 3408 2468 -940 3352
46 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705PC 0:56:44 23'38 2443 2430 -13 2563
47 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 0:56:52 23'41 2455 2424 -31 2459
48 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PZ 0:58:03 24'11 2843 2375 -468 3026
49 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 0:58:05 24'12 2930 2374 -556 2923
50 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 0:58:59 24'34 2463 2337 -126 3597
51 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:59:16 24'41 2152 2326 +174 2365
52 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:02:10 25'54 3180 2218 -962 3154
53 STUTTARD-PEARSON Hil 11583 D75 6604LR 1:02:29 26'02 1497 2206 +709 2411
54 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 1:03:26 26'25 2356 2173 -183 2330
55 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:03:31 26'27 2572 2171 -401 2580
56 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407LO 1:04:46 26'59 2396 2129 -267 2432
57 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:05:55 27'27 2063 2092 +29 2388
58 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:06:00 27'30 3318 2089 -1229 3728
59 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:06:02 27'30 2784 2088 -696 2766
60 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2906BR 1:06:31 27'42 1960 2073 +113 2565
61 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:06:45 27'48 3241 2065 -1176 3246
62 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BO 1:07:37 28'10 3123 2039 -1084 3217
63 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC 1:07:50 28'15 2439 2032 -407 2585
64 SUBTIL Mireille 848 D60 0703RA 1:08:06 28'22 2024 2472
65 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA 1:08:15 28'26 2346 2020 -326 2555
66 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:08:38 28'35 2303 2009 -294 2297
67 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D40 3408LR 1:09:38 29'00 1268 1980 +712 2087
68 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:10:11 29'14 2306 1964 -342 2236
69 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:10:24 29'20 3084 1958 -1126 3042
70 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:11:37 29'50 3679 1925 -1754 3646
71 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE 1:12:03 30'01 1972 1913 -59 2344
72 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D60 7707IF 1:12:28 30'11 2386 1902 -484 2306
73 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 1:13:13 30'30 1951 1883 -68 2020
74 PROST Daniel 2181 H75 0404PZ 1:14:29 31'02 2045 1851 -194 2318
75 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D80 4012AQ 1:15:45 31'33 1509 1820 +311 1989
76 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809RA 1:16:02 31'40 2288 1813 -475 2527
77 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 1:16:49 32'00 3350 1795 -1555 3232
78 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:16:55 32'02 3100 1792 -1308 3042
79 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:17:19 32'12 2047 1783 -264 2091
80 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402LO 1:19:00 32'55 2380 1745 -635 2345
81 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D50 1905LI 1:19:22 33'04 1314 1737 +423 1585
82 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 1:23:15 34'41 2372 1656 -716 2157
83 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 1:24:39 35'16 2740 1629 -1111 2659
84 PEARSON John 11582 H75 6604LR 1:25:15 35'31 1529 1617 +88 2731
85 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA 1:26:27 36'01 0 1595 1875
86 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:02:54 51'12 1654 1122 -532 1679
CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203RA pm None 2991 0 3038
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF pm None 2543 0 2569
CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE pm None 1802 0 1934
GARROS Francis 1297 H70 6408AQ pm None 2080 0 2419
nc FLEURY Christine 30633 D50 1104LR pm None