O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - I

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:23:51 5'49 7373 7084 -289 7518
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:25:03 6'06 6794 6745 -49 6920
3 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:26:58 6'34 6419 6265 -154 6597
4 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:27:17 6'39 5776 6193 +417 5963
5 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:29:13 7'07 5626 5783 +157 5990
6 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:29:23 7'10 5363 5750 +387 5417
7 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:29:30 7'11 5505 5727 +222 5622
8 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:30:07 7'20 5227 5610 +383 5718
9 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:30:32 7'26 5807 5533 -274 5936
10 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:30:45 7'30 5089 5494 +405 5314
11 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:31:16 7'37 5633 5404 -229 5724
12 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:31:16 7'37 4954 5404 +450 5277
13 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:32:36 7'57 5486 5183 -303 5918
14 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:33:00 8'02 5176 5120 -56 5411
15 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:33:23 8'08 4820 5061 +241 4940
16 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 0:33:24 8'08 4431 5059 +628 4649
17 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905LI 0:34:30 8'24 3826 4897 +1071 4495
18 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:34:58 8'31 5500 4832 -668 5773
19 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:36:54 9'00 4460 4579 +119 4604
20 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H16 6208NO 0:36:55 9'00 5482 4577 -905 5446
21 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 0:36:55 9'00 5397 4577 -820 5397
22 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:36:56 9'00 4999 4575 -424 5115
23 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508FC 0:39:02 9'31 2847 4328 +1481 3882
24 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 3410LR 0:40:03 9'46 4133 4219 +86 4335
25 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:40:14 9'48 4724 4199 -525 4815
26 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:40:42 9'55 4496 4151 -345 4925
27 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:41:38 10'09 5307 4058 -1249 5537
28 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:41:40 10'09 4139 4055 -84 4297
29 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 4010AQ 0:42:49 10'26 4145 3946 -199 4519
30 RADISSON Jules 18080 H18 6913RA 0:44:26 10'50 0 3802 3464
31 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 0:44:47 10'55 4497 3773 -724 4528
32 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 0:44:59 10'58 3441 3756 +315 3687
33 MARCHAND JULIEN 32370 H18 8104MP 0:45:31 11'06 3712 3721
34 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF 0:46:27 11'19 3805 3637 -168 3805
35 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA 0:46:58 11'27 3944 3597 -347 4309
36 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610RA 0:47:15 11'31 2812 3576 +764 3785
37 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:48:03 11'43 4417 3516 -901 4431
38 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:48:17 11'46 4382 3499 -883 4561
39 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203RA 0:48:59 11'56 3850 3449 -401 4189
40 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H16 3308AQ 0:49:48 12'08 3965 3393 -572 3921
41 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913FC 0:54:07 13'11 2647 3122 +475 2848
42 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 0:54:37 13'19 4079 3093 -986 3902
43 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 0:54:54 13'23 4569 3077 -1492 4451
44 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H16 3308AQ 0:54:54 13'23 2649 3077 +428 2961
45 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 0:55:07 13'26 3400 3065 -335 3542
46 LOUVET Theo 17085 H16 1905LI 0:55:07 13'26 3132 3065 -67 3568
47 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H18 7707IF 0:56:45 13'50 4006 2977 -1029 4006
48 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:56:47 13'50 2840 2975 +135 3158
49 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 0:59:12 14'26 3646 2854 -792 3783
50 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H16 6803AL 1:00:46 14'49 3305 2780 -525 3527
51 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 1:03:30 15'29 3909 2661 -1248 3927
52 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H16 1104LR 1:10:35 17'12 2481 2394 -87 2574
53 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605RA 1:11:08 17'20 2095 2375 +280 2987
54 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM 1:16:42 18'42 2019 2203 +184 2544
55 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906NO 1:17:49 18'58 1173 2171 +998 2764
56 BOUCHET Sylvain 27425 H16 3809RA 2:00:22 29'21 1404 1376
JEZEQUEL Noé 31136 H16 8105MP pm None 0 0 0