CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE DE NUIT Meymac – Mt Bessou (19) - E1

Date : 14/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 0615AZ 0:29:48 4880 7145 +2265 6578
2 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:32:02 6129 6647 +518 6356
3 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:35:29 4885 6001 +1116 5330
4 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:35:56 5166 5926 +760 5563
5 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 0:37:28 5029 5683 +654 5255
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:40:18 5350 5283 -67 5426
7 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:40:55 5277 5204 -73 5418
8 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402LO 0:41:23 4836 5145 +309 4997
9 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 0:41:33 4669 5125 +456 4865
10 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 0:42:57 5022 4957 -65 5363
11 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508FC 0:43:29 5200 4897 -303 5145
12 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807LO 0:44:38 4257 4771 +514 4528
13 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:44:45 5315 4758 -557 5446
14 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:45:13 4550 4709 +159 4725
15 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:47:30 4880 4483 -397 5033
16 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 0:47:30 4097 4483 +386 4194
17 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:48:27 4725 4395 -330 4769
18 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:48:39 3322 4377 +1055 3731
19 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:49:47 4559 4277 -282 4567
20 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 0:50:44 3360 4197 +837 3849
21 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:55:30 5123 3836 -1287 5040
22 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:57:29 3771 3704 -67 3822
23 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 0:58:43 4097 3626 -471 3976
24 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:59:05 3975 3604 -371 4199
25 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:59:21 4943 3588 -1355 4943
26 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 0:59:52 3507 3557 +50 3572
27 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:00:46 3741 3504 -237 3741
28 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:02:04 3332 3431 +99 3435
29 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:02:11 3589 3424 -165 3750
30 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:03:49 3800 3336 -464 4032
31 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:04:01 3783 3326 -457 3850
32 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:04:01 4298 3326 -972 4399
33 SIX Pauline 20215 D18 5906NO 1:04:07 3338 3321 -17 3413
34 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:04:29 3903 3302 -601 3963
35 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:05:16 3942 3262 -680 4221
36 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:05:33 3458 3248 -210 3849
37 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907NO 1:08:27 4096 3111 -985 4096
38 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 1:08:54 4695 3090 -1605 4746
39 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:09:58 3112 3043 -69 3264
40 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 1:13:24 3259 2901 -358 3723
41 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:14:44 3616 2849 -767 3685
42 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 1:15:01 3544 2838 -706 3403
43 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:16:07 3553 2797 -756 3668
44 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:30:01 3942 2365 -1577 4003
45 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:50:03 1807 1935 +128 2288
CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA pm 3784 0 3820
CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ pm 3195 0 3427
ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR pm 2767 0 2894
PERISSAT Fanette 23192 D18 7808IF pm 1069 0 1301
VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL pm 4751 0 4751