O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - K

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913FC 0:27:44 8'24 4077 4799 +722 4477
2 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:28:51 8'44 4437 4613 +176 4522
3 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:29:13 8'51 4822 4555 -267 4777
4 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:29:47 9'01 3982 4469 +487 4246
5 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:29:51 9'02 4841 4459 -382 4839
6 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:30:12 9'09 4851 4407 -444 5204
7 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 0:31:09 9'26 3637 4273 +636 3915
8 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D16 2105BO 0:32:50 9'56 3565 4054 +489 3617
9 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:33:38 10'11 4183 3957 -226 4355
10 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:34:09 10'20 5276 3897 -1379 5195
11 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BO 0:34:40 10'30 3512 3839 +327 3855
12 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:35:16 10'41 3709 3774 +65 3846
13 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:35:24 10'43 4508 3760 -748 4627
14 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 0:36:11 10'57 3861 3678 -183 4069
15 PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610RA 0:36:53 11'10 2607 3609 +1002 3600
16 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM 0:37:33 11'22 3295 3544 +249 3436
17 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D16 3809RA 0:37:35 11'23 0 3541 3378
18 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008PI 0:38:34 11'41 2835 3451 +616 3041
19 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BO 0:38:39 11'42 4424 3444 -980 4385
20 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:38:56 11'47 3742 3419 -323 3728
21 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR 0:39:03 11'50 4210 3408 -802 4156
22 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 0:39:12 11'52 3014 3395 +381 3515
23 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:39:46 12'03 3825 3347 -478 4120
24 BAILLET Léane 23046 D16 2904BR 0:40:47 12'21 3327 3263 -64 3314
25 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402LO 0:41:11 12'28 3268 3232 -36 3402
26 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905LI 0:43:56 13'18 3102 3029 -73 3533
27 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 0:44:17 13'25 2936 3006 +70 3195
28 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D16 1403NM 0:45:04 13'39 3104 2953 -151 3156
29 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM 0:46:35 14'06 2161 2857 +696 2449
30 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 0:48:38 14'44 3222 2737 -485 3121
31 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 0:52:26 15'53 2847 2538 -309 3103
32 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D16 3801RA 0:54:36 16'32 2087 2438 +351 2545
33 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 0:55:03 16'40 2573 2418 -155 2648
34 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:58:57 17'51 3339 2258 -1081 3358
35 EVRARD Marion 15580 D16 5907NO 1:03:01 19'05 2112 1970
36 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 1:06:38 20'11 3136 1997 -1139 3469
37 ROUX Solène 31895 D16 3308AQ 1:07:24 20'25 1975 1860
38 JACQUET Margot 18549 D16 5703LO 1:15:14 22'47 2191 1769 -422 2372
39 GENAY Marie 31892 D16 3308AQ 1:25:43 25'58 0 1553 2001
40 VALENTIN Carla 31506 D16 7720IF 1:36:59 29'23 2042 1372 -670 2070
41 ALARY Sandie 31896 D16 3308AQ 1:40:10 30'21 2672 1329 -1343 2941
TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP pm None 2942 0 2998
nc HENRY Océane 17575 D20 7309RA 0:55:08 16'42