O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - L

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:20:42 6'54 3393 3594 +201 3793
2 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:21:28 7'09 3304 3466 +162 3371
3 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:22:14 7'24 4254 3346 -908 4322
4 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:22:48 7'36 3126 3263 +137 3309
5 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:23:06 7'42 4216 3220 -996 4313
6 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806AL 0:24:08 8'02 2486 3083 +597 2792
7 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:24:20 8'06 3004 3057 +53 3079
8 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:25:23 8'27 2761 2931 +170 3015
9 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:25:43 8'34 2874 2893 +19 2904
10 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:26:31 8'50 3687 2806 -881 3627
11 GILLET Justin 29832 H14 0801CA 0:26:45 8'55 2820 2781 -39 2922
12 COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA 0:26:47 8'55 2124 2778 +654 2776
13 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 0:27:02 9'00 2304 2752 +448 2447
14 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:27:18 9'06 3499 2725 -774 3499
15 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H14 2610RA 0:27:41 9'13 2535 2687 +152 2833
16 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:27:50 9'16 2598 2673 +75 2716
17 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H14 3105MP 0:28:36 9'32 2144 2601 +457 2365
18 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:28:55 9'38 3030 2573 -457 3075
19 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:29:55 9'58 4190 2487 -1703 4415
20 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 4010AQ 0:32:09 10'43 1826 2314 +488 2200
21 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407RA 0:32:26 10'48 2034 2294 +260 2346
22 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:32:32 10'50 3285 2287 -998 3402
23 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:33:11 11'03 3003 2242 -761 3262
24 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404RA 0:34:42 11'34 2273 2144 -129 2254
25 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:34:47 11'35 1892 2139 +247 2068
26 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:34:51 11'37 2347 2135 -212 2521
27 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906RA 0:35:58 11'59 1984 2068 +84 2268
28 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H14 1408NM 0:36:28 12'09 2914 2040 -874 2955
29 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H16 6208NO 0:36:31 12'10 2205 2037 -168 2564
30 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 0:36:51 12'17 2263 2019 -244 2349
31 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H14 2605RA 0:38:31 12'50 1931 1617
32 DUGAUGEZ theo 29024 H14 6208NO 0:40:48 13'36 1910 1823 -87 2061
33 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 0:42:33 14'11 2261 1748 -513 2180
34 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 0:42:51 14'17 2398 1736 -662 2391
35 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 0:43:01 14'20 2265 1729 -536 2393
36 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BO 0:45:25 15'08 1469 1638 +169 1797
37 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605RA 0:45:49 15'16 1874 1624 -250 1897
38 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:46:04 15'21 3007 1615 -1392 3007
39 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610RA 0:46:36 15'32 2035 1596 -439 2302
40 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:48:04 16'01 1987 1548 -439 2034
41 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207PI 0:48:35 16'11 1032 1531 +499 1498
42 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 0:49:48 16'36 1222 1494 +272 1353
43 DEVRIEUX Loup 29833 H14 4203RA 0:50:02 16'40 1487 1222
44 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas 29101 H16 3308AQ 0:50:54 16'58 1575 1462 -113 1980
45 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 0:53:40 17'53 1497 1386 -111 1692
46 SAVIGNAC Thomas 32920 H16 1905LI 0:53:41 17'53 1386 1331
47 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 0:56:53 18'57 1471 1308 -163 1619
48 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 0:59:29 19'49 1615 1251 -364 2223
49 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 1:01:38 20'32 997 1207 +210 1455
50 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H14 5906NO 1:06:11 22'03 1531 1124 -407 1680
PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA pm None 2743 0 2855
PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI pm None 1818 0 1917