O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - Lbis

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D14 3913FC 0:21:04 8'25 3297 3322 +25 3535
2 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:22:34 9'01 3050 3101 +51 3057
3 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:24:18 9'43 2626 2880 +254 2808
4 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:25:37 10'14 3314 2732 -582 3314
5 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D14 2109BO 0:26:02 10'24 2127 2688 +561 2344
6 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:26:11 10'28 1874 2673 +799 2171
7 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:26:24 10'33 2322 2651 +329 2244
8 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:27:36 11'02 2994 2536 -458 3133
9 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:27:39 11'03 2627 2531 -96 2688
10 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:28:41 11'28 2537 2440 -97 2635
11 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 0:30:24 12'09 2439 2302 -137 2435
12 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:30:51 12'20 2648 2268 -380 2645
13 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 0:31:46 12'42 2303 2203 -100 2307
14 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D14 5907NO 0:33:51 13'32 2067 1790
15 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 0:37:36 15'02 2028 1861 -167 2322
16 DUCHAUFOUR EVE-ONDINE 33125 D16 3913FC 0:37:52 15'08 1848 1714
17 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:37:59 15'11 2454 1842 -612 2518
18 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D14 3308AQ 0:38:39 15'27 1901 1811 -90 2128
19 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:40:42 16'16 1881 1719 -162 1872
20 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 0:40:53 16'21 2419 1712 -707 2419
21 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:41:38 16'39 2738 1681 -1057 2758
22 BERMEJO Angélique 32918 D16 1905LI 0:44:33 17'49 1571 1799
23 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 0:44:49 17'55 1552 1562 +10 1582
24 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D14 0111RA 0:44:59 17'59 1754 1556 -198 1870
25 FLORSCH Pauline 30701 D14 3308AQ 0:45:03 18'01 1536 1553 +17 1440
26 PERRODIN Camille 28309 D14 3913FC 0:45:42 18'16 1531 1776
27 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:45:59 18'23 1966 1522 -444 1931
28 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D14 2508FC 0:46:08 18'27 1657 1517 -140 1814
29 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610RA 0:49:17 19'42 1631 1420 -211 1631
30 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:49:33 19'49 1841 1412 -429 1921
31 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605RA 0:50:40 20'16 955 1381 +426 1430
32 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605RA 1:00:34 24'13 1288 1155 -133 1657
33 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D14 1307PZ 1:01:14 24'29 1195 1143 -52 1206
34 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906RA 1:16:26 30'34 1164 916 -248 1281
35 HENRY Oriane 29381 D14 6701AL 1:34:30 37'48 1621 741 -880 1651
COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606RA pm None 2461 0 2667
nc POUYET-POULET Eric 32617 H45 6307AU 0:57:49 23'07
nc GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU 1:05:40 26'16