O'France - Etape 3 (WRE) Cornus (12) - M

Date : 13/07/2016
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:16:48 6'13 2053 2253 +200 2158
2 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:18:05 6'41 2086 2094 +8 2109
3 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:18:14 6'45 2200 2076 -124 2237
4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:19:00 7'02 2082 1993 -89 2151
5 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:19:26 7'11 2380 1948 -432 2389
6 MASSE Ethan 29205 H12 3105MP 0:19:31 7'13 1787 1940 +153 1813
7 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:19:37 7'15 1907 1930 +23 2014
8 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H12 7807IF 0:19:56 7'22 1667 1899 +232 1990
9 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:19:56 7'22 1882 1899 +17 1902
10 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905LI 0:20:04 7'25 1912 1887 -25 1914
11 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:20:12 7'28 2290 1874 -416 2244
12 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:20:15 7'30 1686 1870 +184 1966
13 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:20:47 7'41 1824 1822 -2 1956
14 MARTINAUD Tom 30917 H12 3308AQ 0:21:22 7'54 1433 1772 +339 1688
15 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:21:39 8'01 1512 1749 +237 1592
16 GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA 0:21:43 8'02 1863 1743 -120 2158
17 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606RA 0:21:53 8'06 980 1730 +750 1559
18 MERAT Alice 22970 D12 3913FC 0:21:55 8'07 1777 1727 -50 1797
19 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:22:00 8'08 1679 1721 +42 1754
20 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H12 2605RA 0:22:20 8'16 791 1695 +904 1514
21 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:22:51 8'27 2091 1657 -434 2186
22 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 6408AQ 0:22:57 8'30 1495 1650 +155 1397
23 ROLIN CAPUCINE 27623 D12 6208NO 0:22:58 8'30 1790 1648 -142 1783
24 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:23:42 8'46 1585 1597 +12 1584
25 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:23:50 8'49 1549 1588 +39 1679
26 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:24:17 8'59 1805 1559 -246 1837
27 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:24:45 9'10 1945 1530 -415 1949
28 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D12 5703LO 0:24:58 9'14 1514 1516 +2 1515
29 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D12 3308AQ 0:25:10 9'19 1456 1504 +48 1710
30 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:25:41 9'30 2110 1474 -636 2121
31 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:26:06 9'40 1684 1450 -234 1658
32 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:26:28 9'48 1785 1430 -355 1790
33 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:27:01 10'00 1859 1401 -458 1890
34 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:29:53 11'04 1859 1267 -592 1859
35 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:30:06 11'08 2190 1258 -932 2155
36 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 0:30:21 11'14 1597 1247 -350 1537
37 LARUE Agathe 23380 D12 8202MP 0:30:54 11'26 0 (2000) 1225 1126
38 PAGES Valentine 31886 D12 4203RA 0:31:21 11'36 0 (2000) 1208 1228
39 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:31:33 11'41 1720 1200 -520 1790
40 PUJOL JULIETTE 25954 D12 3308AQ 0:32:00 11'51 1335 1183 -152 1347
41 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:32:10 11'54 1512 1177 -335 1548
42 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BO 0:32:55 12'11 1445 1150 -295 1404
43 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:33:09 12'16 2026 1142 -884 2008
44 BOHNERT Baptiste 28798 H12 3308AQ 0:33:35 12'26 1185 1127 -58 1281
45 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705RA 0:33:57 12'34 1031 1115 +84 1169
46 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:34:04 12'37 1266 1111 -155 1316
47 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H12 0111RA 0:35:02 12'58 1749 1081 -668 1903
48 DAGATTI Timothé 21071 H12 1307PZ 0:36:40 13'34 1339 1032 -307 1604
49 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA 0:36:56 13'40 1049 1025 -24 1358
50 POINSIGNON Thibaut 23626 H12 5702LO 0:37:41 13'57 1086 1005 -81 1209
51 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D12 6208NO 0:38:43 14'20 1317 978 -339 1344
52 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D12 8104MP 0:39:49 14'44 1055 951 -104 1111
53 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ 0:41:00 15'11 1666 923 -743 1610
54 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:41:31 15'22 1349 912 -437 1352
55 INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203RA 0:42:49 15'51 827 884 +57 874
56 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207PI 0:44:35 16'30 1230 849 -381 1171
57 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H12 6208NO 0:45:01 16'40 1262 841 -421 1255
58 PERRET Léo 33025 H12 0109RA 0:48:17 17'52 (2000) 784 679
59 BETTINGER Lukas 33159 H12 7004FC 0:52:16 19'21 (2000) 724 695
60 GRANIER Chloé 32452 D12 7703IF 0:53:33 19'50 0 (2000) 707 731
61 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701AL 0:55:26 20'31 1349 683 -666 1373
62 POULAIN Justine 29613 D12 2704NM 0:56:42 21'00 1105 668 -437 1155
63 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 1:08:33 25'23 683 552 -131 746
64 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701AL 1:14:52 27'43 1214 506 -708 1212
PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA pm None 2425 0 2422
LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H12 1408NM pm None 1489 0 1989
MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D12 6804AL pm None 1965 0 2063
PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF pm None 2243 0 2259
GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU pm None 1858 0 2115
ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC pm None 2114 0 2142
nc PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA 0:33:18 12'20