O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - Abis

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 9,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 1:31:13 9'36 8424 8973 +549 8750
2 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 1:37:50 10'17 8196 8367 +171 8498
3 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610RA 1:39:43 10'29 8092 8209 +117 8319
4 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 1:40:39 10'35 8038 8132 +94 8099
5 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 1:41:02 10'38 7689 8102 +413 7898
6 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605RA 1:42:05 10'44 5940 8018 +2078 6881
7 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:45:03 11'03 7450 7792 +342 7601
8 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR 1:45:39 11'07 6688 7748 +1060 6901
9 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA 1:47:00 11'15 7292 7650 +358 7343
10 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 1:50:52 11'40 8475 7383 -1092 8779
11 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:51:40 11'45 6452 7330 +878 6743
12 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:55:38 12'10 7178 7079 -99 7207
13 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 1:56:27 12'15 7519 7029 -490 7548
14 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 1:58:39 12'29 7164 6899 -265 7101
15 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ 2:02:01 12'50 6550 6708 +158 6631
16 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 2:10:12 13'42 6847 6287 -560 6685
17 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 2:10:24 13'43 6971 6277 -694 7010
18 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 2:10:24 13'43 7209 6277 -932 7533
19 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 2:15:07 14'13 5879 6058 +179 5994
20 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 2:16:27 14'21 7052 5999 -1053 7049
21 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 2:18:23 14'34 6057 5915 -142 6087
22 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 2:19:57 14'43 7096 5849 -1247 7447
23 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 2:23:19 15'05 5075 5711 +636 5243
24 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703LO 2:23:39 15'07 5503 5698 +195 5552
25 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 2:28:31 15'38 4882 5511 +629 5072
26 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 2:33:37 16'10 5317 5328 +11 5628
27 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA 2:42:50 17'08 5671 5027 -644 5701
28 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 2:42:58 17'09 4972 5023 +51 5167
29 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 2:44:58 17'21 5035 4962 -73 5047
30 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 2:47:52 17'40 6178 4876 -1302 6663
31 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 2:48:55 17'46 5688 4846 -842 5566
32 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H21 0109RA 2:53:18 18'14 0 4723 5487
33 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 2:57:02 18'38 6036 4624 -1412 6023
34 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 2:58:29 18'47 5332 4586 -746 5350
35 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 3:01:45 19'07 4545 4504 -41 4574
36 LABONNE Simon 11755 H21 3410LR 3:02:13 19'10 4492 4838
37 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 3:07:03 19'41 6653 4376 -2277 6697
38 CLARET clement 31274 H21 3408LR 3:09:38 19'57 3903 4316 +413 4723
39 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1104LR 3:11:09 20'07 5558 4282 -1276 5716
40 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 3:19:03 20'57 5637 4112 -1525 5873
41 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 3:26:19 21'43 6096 3967 -2129 6204
RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO abandon None 8224 0 8320
POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO pm None 6508 0 6488
MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO pm None 6415 0 6442
DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA pm None 6784 0 7158
EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911RA pm None 6341 0 6542
GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ pm None 4120 0 5152
VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM pm None 6126 0 6072
FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BO pm None 5151 0 5539
ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF pm None 6764 0 6756
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF pm None 7208 0 7278
AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC pm None 5372 0 5579
DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H21 6999RA pm None 5121 0 5216