O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - B

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 7,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 1:16:53 10'15 6737 8483 +1746 7353
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 1:17:35 10'20 7574 8406 +832 8296
3 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 1:18:13 10'25 7621 8338 +717 8271
4 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 1:23:43 11'09 7221 7790 +569 7721
5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:24:00 11'12 7743 7764 +21 7856
6 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 1:25:58 11'27 7379 7587 +208 7405
7 TOLKKO Tommi 29672 H35 4705AQ 1:28:15 11'46 7604 7390 -214 8466
8 DOBBS Neil 12247 H35 7309RA 1:34:30 12'36 7085 6901 -184 7078
9 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR 1:36:15 12'50 5720 6776 +1056 6054
10 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 1:44:58 13'59 6957 6213 -744 6975
11 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:46:08 14'09 5573 6145 +572 5627
12 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 1:47:41 14'21 6465 6057 -408 6758
13 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 1:48:47 14'30 7594 5995 -1599 7347
14 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H35 9404IF 1:50:27 14'43 6338 5905 -433 6396
15 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:52:11 14'57 7329 5814 -1515 7333
16 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 1:54:43 15'17 6149 5685 -464 6342
17 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 1:57:37 15'40 6481 5545 -936 6475
18 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H35 7716IF 1:57:47 15'42 5830 5537 -293 5982
19 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 2:00:23 16'03 5837 5418 -419 5835
20 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 2:00:39 16'05 3925 5406 +1481 5452
21 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 2:01:00 16'08 6088 5390 -698 6626
22 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H20 5703LO 2:04:46 16'38 4848 5227 +379 5552
23 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305RA 2:07:17 16'58 5673 5124 -549 5357
24 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 2:09:24 17'15 6791 5040 -1751 7341
25 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803AL 2:13:56 17'51 6106 4869 -1237 6197
26 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 2:16:52 18'14 5710 4765 -945 5685
27 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508FC 2:17:05 18'16 6500 4758 -1742 6419
28 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 2:17:19 18'18 6154 4750 -1404 6255
29 BALLOT Gabriel 9759 H35 3913FC 2:17:34 18'20 4741 5172
30 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 2:20:55 18'47 6753 4628 -2125 6680
31 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BO 2:28:11 19'45 2755 4401 +1646 3820
32 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H20 3809RA 2:33:35 20'28 0 4246 4432
33 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:38:49 21'10 5560 4107 -1453 5531
34 CHAMPIGNY Julien 31635 H35 6913RA 2:42:10 21'37 3502 4022 +520 4198
35 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 3:08:50 25'10 4774 3454 -1320 4746
ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA pm None 5386 0 5506
DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO pm None 6072 0 6072
MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012AQ pm None 5619 0 5924
PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO pm None 6469 0 6413
CROS Emmanuel 3207 H35 2605RA pm None 4868 0 4939
BIALOU Julien 31865 H35 5803BO pm None 0 0 3077
VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO pm None 4804 0 4821
MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ pm None 4372 0 5287
nc REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL 2:07:10 16'57
nc BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703LO 2:25:06 19'20