CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE DE NUIT Meymac – Mt Bessou (19) - C1

Date : 14/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:46:55 6556 6758 +202 6692
2 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:48:13 6159 6576 +417 6965
3 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:50:13 6477 6314 -163 6774
4 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:51:40 6433 6137 -296 6517
5 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:52:02 6003 6093 +90 6518
6 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 0:52:04 5657 6089 +432 5975
7 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 0:53:24 6408 5937 -471 6380
8 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:53:41 6305 5906 -399 6359
9 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:54:14 5293 5846 +553 5655
10 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 0:55:37 5878 5701 -177 6093
11 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 0:55:40 5791 5696 -95 5794
12 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:56:03 5952 5657 -295 6406
13 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:56:24 4877 5622 +745 5377
14 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 0:57:16 4138 5536 +1398 5166
15 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806AL 0:57:36 4702 5504 +802 4902
16 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:58:00 5071 5466 +395 5252
17 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:58:55 5482 5381 -101 5867
18 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:59:04 5685 5368 -317 5781
19 NORE Vincent 10268 H35 4504CE 0:59:10 5162 5359 +197 5385
20 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:00:35 5456 5233 -223 5643
21 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 1:00:47 5578 5216 -362 5641
22 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:00:50 5218 5212 -6 5201
23 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:01:21 5102 5168 +66 5298
24 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 8105MP 1:01:44 5623 5136 -487 5584
25 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:01:44 5344 5136 -208 5385
26 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:02:19 6050 5088 -962 6322
27 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 1:02:23 5292 5082 -210 5563
28 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008PI 1:02:41 5129 5058 -71 5129
29 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 1:04:15 5323 4935 -388 5314
30 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:05:07 4462 4869 +407 4904
31 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 1:08:03 4663 4659 -4 4806
32 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:08:29 5189 4630 -559 5399
33 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 1:10:42 4661 4485 -176 4799
34 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:10:50 5078 4476 -602 5200
35 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 1:11:57 4687 4407 -280 4723
36 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 1:12:51 5552 4352 -1200 5552
37 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406AQ 1:13:12 3671 4331 +660 4059
38 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:14:04 4246 4281 +35 4327
39 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:14:28 4204 4258 +54 4300
40 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 1:17:07 3933 4111 +178 4148
41 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 8607PC 1:19:05 4453 4009 -444 4618
42 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 1:21:16 5333 3901 -1432 5333
43 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008PI 1:21:45 4091 3878 -213 4744
44 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:28:24 4050 3587 -463 4562
45 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408AQ 1:29:16 4567 3552 -1015 4567
46 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:49:06 4806 2906 -1900 5047
LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305RA abandon 5583 0 5412
QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF pm 5472 0 5472
CHATELON Yvan 7816 H35 4201RA pm 4595 0 4367
MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607PC pm 4007 0 4133
BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC pm 6073 0 6795