O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - D

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:03:47 12'15 4827 6560 +1733 5505
2 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606RA 1:11:48 13'48 5651 5828 +177 6237
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:15:39 14'32 5637 5531 -106 5893
4 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 1:20:51 15'32 5609 5176 -433 5612
5 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:21:35 15'41 5690 5129 -561 5657
6 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D20 2517FC 1:22:02 15'46 5105 5101 -4 5244
7 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:23:30 16'03 4528 5011 +483 4633
8 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 1:24:15 16'12 5202 4967 -235 5194
9 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:25:00 16'20 5314 4923 -391 5471
10 BERTRAN PRAT Cristina 32950 D35 4403PL 1:25:17 16'24 3269 4907 +1638 4442
11 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 7309RA 1:25:55 16'31 4014 4870 +856 4311
12 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 1:26:19 16'35 5619 4848 -771 5620
13 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803AL 1:26:45 16'40 4796 4824 +28 4714
14 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:27:02 16'44 4361 4808 +447 4661
15 GOFFRE Anais 891 D21 3810RA 1:27:22 16'48 5616 4790 -826 6559
16 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PZ 1:27:36 16'50 4980 4777 -203 4936
17 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:27:39 16'51 4547 4774 +227 4632
18 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 1:28:26 17'00 4906 4732 -174 4795
19 GARCIA Lise 28230 D20 7703IF 1:31:59 17'41 3702 4549 +847 4591
20 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408AQ 1:33:17 17'56 4008 4486 +478 4375
21 GUELL Virginia 32763 D35 6611LR 1:33:34 17'59 3831 4472 +641 4164
22 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 1:33:49 18'02 4489 4460 -29 4642
23 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:34:05 18'05 4830 4448 -382 4725
24 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 1:34:06 18'05 5056 4447 -609 5091
25 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 1:34:50 18'14 5046 4412 -634 5124
26 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 1:34:58 18'15 5177 4406 -771 5214
27 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:42:11 19'39 4731 4095 -636 4606
28 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:42:39 19'44 4689 4076 -613 4594
29 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D20 2704NM 1:44:11 20'02 3896 4016 +120 4016
30 URGELL-LLUVERAS Aida 32870 D21 6611LR 1:45:01 20'11 3952 3985 +33 4079
31 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 1:45:22 20'15 5753 3971 -1782 5769
32 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:45:32 20'17 4492 3965 -527 4522
33 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:47:14 20'37 4421 3902 -519 4419
34 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D20 5407LO 1:48:46 20'55 3847 3628
35 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:51:16 21'23 5049 3761 -1288 4914
36 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109RA 1:53:30 21'49 3126 3687 +561 3741
37 CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure 31636 D35 6913RA 1:56:18 22'21 2635 3598 +963 3461
38 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:56:56 22'29 4093 3579 -514 4139
39 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D20 3810RA 1:59:53 23'03 4284 3490 -794 4215
40 GUNDOLF Katherine 14391 D35 3410LR 2:00:53 23'14 3731 3462 -269 3901
41 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 2:01:17 23'19 4635 3450 -1185 4740
42 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 2:03:19 23'42 4242 3393 -849 4325
43 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 2:05:42 24'10 4917 3329 -1588 4917
44 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 2:09:20 24'52 2721 3235 +514 3158
45 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 2:11:59 25'22 4530 3170 -1360 4507
46 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 2:12:13 25'25 3686 3165 -521 4048
47 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 2:13:21 25'38 4259 3138 -1121 4154
48 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 2:24:55 27'52 4021 2887 -1134 4042
49 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 2:28:24 28'32 3779 2820 -959 3825
50 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 2:29:16 28'42 4218 2803 -1415 4222
51 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109RA 3:09:20 36'24 2901 2210 -691 3149
LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA pm None 3050 0 3625
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI pm None 3679 0 3621
VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA pm None 5619 0 6099
CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D35 5407LO pm None 0 3412
WISSOCQ Aubéry 31600 D21 9109IF pm None 3141 0 3274