O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - E

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 0:46:29 9'53 7142 7689 +547 7202
2 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:48:20 10'17 6514 7395 +881 6517
3 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:49:45 10'35 6454 7184 +730 6822
4 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:51:54 11'02 6148 6886 +738 6270
5 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 0:55:17 11'45 5863 6465 +602 6176
6 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:55:17 11'45 6532 6465 -67 6531
7 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:55:23 11'47 7392 6453 -939 7397
8 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ 0:55:36 11'49 4645 6428 +1783 5230
9 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:56:00 11'54 5947 6382 +435 6352
10 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:56:06 11'56 5206 6371 +1165 5602
11 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:56:41 12'03 6617 6305 -312 6672
12 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:57:05 12'08 6136 6261 +125 6334
13 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 1:01:04 12'59 6290 5853 -437 6288
14 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 1:04:43 13'46 5602 5523 -79 5867
15 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:05:40 13'58 5935 5443 -492 5985
16 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 1:06:22 14'07 4279 5385 +1106 4628
17 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H50 3408LR 1:06:33 14'09 5054 5370 +316 5424
18 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 1:07:19 14'19 6316 5309 -1007 6312
19 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:08:22 14'32 6480 5228 -1252 6526
20 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC 1:09:20 14'45 5927 5155 -772 5909
21 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 1:11:34 15'13 5682 4994 -688 5605
22 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 1:12:26 15'24 4719 4934 +215 4749
23 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 1:14:27 15'50 5449 4801 -648 5437
24 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 1:15:10 15'59 5577 4755 -822 5582
25 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:15:28 16'03 5364 4736 -628 5364
26 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D18 0705RA 1:15:39 16'05 3235 4724 +1489 4515
27 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:18:12 16'38 5746 4570 -1176 5718
28 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:19:10 16'50 5041 4515 -526 5148
29 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911RA 1:20:14 17'04 3534 4455 +921 3818
30 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:20:18 17'05 5916 4451 -1465 5942
31 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 1:20:38 17'09 4239 4432 +193 4292
32 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:21:26 17'19 4655 4389 -266 5010
33 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 1:21:47 17'24 5132 4370 -762 5335
34 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 1:21:50 17'24 5535 4367 -1168 5627
35 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 1:24:22 17'57 4958 4236 -722 5062
36 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 1:25:45 18'14 5678 4168 -1510 5713
37 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:30:42 19'17 4680 3941 -739 4761
38 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H50 6913RA 1:31:24 19'26 3948 3910 -38 4242
39 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H50 7807IF 1:32:08 19'36 4691 3879 -812 4691
40 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:33:16 19'50 5344 3832 -1512 5325
41 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 1:33:34 19'54 6427 3820 -2607 6319
42 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H50 3809RA 1:34:10 20'02 3295 3795 +500 3576
43 SALES-ROVIRA Jordi 10587 H50 6611LR 1:37:02 20'38 6345 3683 -2662 5043
44 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D18 5703LO 1:38:11 20'53 2195 3640 +1445 3732
45 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 1:41:43 21'38 4097 3514 -583 3993
46 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 1:43:35 22'02 4654 3450 -1204 4628
47 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906NO 1:43:43 22'04 5081 3446 -1635 5376
48 JACQUET Lise 15633 D18 5703LO 1:44:42 22'16 3187 3414 +227 3555
49 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:44:44 22'17 4013 3413 -600 4246
50 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D18 2904BR 1:45:43 22'29 3365 3381 +16 4401
51 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:46:17 22'36 6029 3363 -2666 6108
52 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 1:52:37 23'57 5432 3174 -2258 5237
53 MONNIER Alexia 27061 D18 4403PL 1:52:54 24'01 3187 3166 -21 3254
54 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004FC 1:57:46 25'03 3789 3035 -754 3808
55 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI 2:00:12 25'34 3984 2973 -1011 4105
56 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703LO 2:15:35 28'50 4969 2636 -2333 5002
57 TERRISSE Gilles 21287 H50 0703RA 2:20:49 29'57 0 2538 2436
58 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 2:26:31 31'10 4885 2439 -2446 5345
59 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 2:29:23 31'47 3518 2393 -1125 3464
60 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H50 6307AU 2:30:50 32'05 0 2370 2875
61 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201RA 2:34:54 32'57 4191 2307 -1884 4405
WATHELET Eric 11833 H50 3801RA pm None 4911 0 5085
GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D18 9404IF pm None 3391 0 3676
nc ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803AL 1:01:21 13'03