O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - F2

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 1:02:03 15'08 5812 5831 +19 5939
2 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:02:06 15'08 4893 5826 +933 5092
3 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 1:02:56 15'20 5718 5749 +31 5710
4 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:06:39 16'15 4810 5429 +619 5070
5 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:08:44 16'45 4776 5264 +488 4891
6 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:09:12 16'52 4726 5229 +503 4805
7 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:09:52 17'02 6005 5179 -826 5948
8 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:10:24 17'10 4914 5140 +226 4957
9 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610RA 1:10:52 17'17 4955 5106 +151 5532
10 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 1:14:00 18'02 5064 4889 -175 5064
11 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:15:14 18'20 5453 4809 -644 5371
12 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 1:17:25 18'52 4414 4674 +260 4514
13 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 1:20:03 19'31 4554 4520 -34 4101
14 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 1:20:49 19'42 5658 4477 -1181 5951
15 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 1:21:02 19'45 1835 4465 +2630 3661
16 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:21:40 19'55 4609 4430 -179 4686
17 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 1:22:23 20'05 4889 4392 -497 4704
18 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 1:22:31 20'07 4690 4385 -305 4718
19 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:24:06 20'30 4332 4302 -30 4384
20 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410LR 1:25:17 20'48 3365 4243 +878 4236
21 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:25:54 20'57 4797 4212 -585 4708
22 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803AL 1:26:20 21'03 4987 4191 -796 4987
23 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D45 5907NO 1:27:21 21'18 4142 3507
24 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM 1:27:28 21'20 3216 4137 +921 3723
25 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:28:14 21'31 4396 4101 -295 4434
26 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:28:19 21'32 4081 4097 +16 4163
27 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 1:29:20 21'47 3780 4050 +270 3958
28 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:29:48 21'54 4185 4029 -156 4165
29 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:30:08 21'59 3955 4014 +59 4095
30 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 1:31:14 22'15 4663 3966 -697 4831
31 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:31:29 22'18 4682 3955 -727 4601
32 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407LO 1:33:47 22'52 4373 3858 -515 4178
33 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:34:23 23'01 3975 3834 -141 3940
34 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 1:34:26 23'01 3661 3832 +171 3695
35 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:34:58 23'09 4415 3810 -605 4316
36 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 1:35:21 23'15 3056 3795 +739 3766
37 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:37:45 23'50 3529 3702 +173 3717
38 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:38:20 23'59 3579 3680 +101 4193
39 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:38:37 24'03 4260 3669 -591 4571
40 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111RA 1:38:48 24'05 3483 3662 +179 3773
41 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:38:58 24'08 5120 3656 -1464 5168
42 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:39:20 24'13 4350 3643 -707 4453
43 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:39:49 24'20 4124 3625 -499 4190
44 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:41:12 24'40 4444 3575 -869 4416
45 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:41:50 24'50 4859 3553 -1306 4847
46 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:43:01 25'07 3394 3512 +118 3504
47 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:44:55 25'35 4018 3449 -569 3886
48 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 1:45:51 25'49 4247 3418 -829 4673
49 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:47:52 26'18 4403 3354 -1049 4332
50 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:48:16 26'24 4285 3342 -943 4334
51 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:48:21 26'25 2974 3339 +365 3166
52 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 1104LR 1:48:59 26'34 2559 3320 +761 3465
53 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:49:18 26'39 3392 3310 -82 3443
54 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:52:40 27'28 3790 3211 -579 3752
55 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:55:46 28'14 3798 3125 -673 3907
56 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:57:44 28'42 3038 3073 +35 2995
57 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D40 6315AU 1:58:08 28'48 3975 3063 -912 4278
58 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 2:02:06 29'46 2891 2963 +72 3035
59 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 2:06:37 30'52 3682 2858 -824 3683
60 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 2:12:39 32'21 4342 2728 -1614 4398
61 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:13:56 32'40 2747 2702 -45 2891
62 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 2:34:19 37'38 3368 2345 -1023 3509
63 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 2:41:56 39'29 3277 2234 -1043 3365
64 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 2:42:32 39'38 2245 2226 -19 2750
65 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 2:44:37 40'09 2946 2198 -748 3175
66 TERRISSE Jeanne Ruth 21288 D45 0703RA 2:45:26 40'20 2187 2056
67 BOHNERT Carole 30404 D40 3308AQ 3:00:58 44'08 2688 1999 -689 2701
CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BO pm None 3354 0 3299
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm None 2041 0 2984
ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA pm None 3668 0 3645