O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - G1

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:47:20 12'47 5252 6176 +924 6189
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:47:25 12'48 5217 6165 +948 5130
3 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:50:27 13'38 5299 5794 +495 5741
4 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H40 5703LO 0:51:47 13'59 0 5645 6334
5 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 2109BO 0:52:04 14'04 5314 5614 +300 5563
6 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:56:24 15'14 4991 5183 +192 5087
7 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 0:56:50 15'21 3580 5144 +1564 4362
8 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:57:27 15'31 4443 5088 +645 4477
9 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:58:50 15'54 5492 4969 -523 5523
10 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:59:52 16'10 4346 4883 +537 4352
11 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:01:50 16'42 4249 4728 +479 4325
12 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 1:05:40 17'44 3828 4452 +624 4134
13 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:06:13 17'53 4074 4415 +341 4005
14 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 1:09:15 18'42 5146 4221 -925 5141
15 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 1:10:36 19'04 3565 4141 +576 4062
16 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:11:17 19'15 3853 4101 +248 3962
17 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7309RA 1:11:23 19'17 3631 4095 +464 4349
18 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 1:11:39 19'21 4171 4080 -91 4550
19 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:11:57 19'26 4495 4063 -432 4485
20 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:12:00 19'27 4957 4060 -897 5036
21 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BO 1:12:17 19'32 5196 4044 -1152 5220
22 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:12:37 19'37 4190 4026 -164 4207
23 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404RA 1:14:30 20'08 4614 3924 -690 4573
24 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D55 2606RA 1:15:44 20'28 4372 3860 -512 4476
25 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D50 1104LR 1:16:05 20'33 4018 3842 -176 4031
26 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:16:35 20'41 4810 3817 -993 4819
27 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 1:16:59 20'48 4530 3797 -733 4546
28 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:17:32 20'57 3136 3770 +634 3496
29 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H45 5407LO 1:17:35 20'58 3768 4349
30 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:18:28 21'12 3102 3725 +623 3223
31 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:18:48 21'17 2780 3710 +930 3467
32 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H50 3105MP 1:19:26 21'28 4403 3680 -723 4021
33 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:19:34 21'30 4024 3674 -350 4056
34 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:20:13 21'40 4934 3644 -1290 4934
35 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:20:16 21'41 4255 3642 -613 4108
36 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:20:23 21'43 3264 3637 +373 3343
37 LLAGONNE Amandine 32670 D35 6205NO 1:20:52 21'51 3558 3615 +57 3596
38 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:21:23 21'59 3646 3592 -54 3609
39 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:21:36 22'03 3896 3582 -314 3851
40 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 1:22:48 22'22 4333 3531 -802 4375
41 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 1:23:00 22'25 3952 3522 -430 3923
42 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D35 5703LO 1:25:09 23'00 3433 3546
43 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 1:26:24 23'21 4301 3383 -918 4301
44 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:27:46 23'43 2576 3331 +755 3392
45 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:28:08 23'49 4291 3317 -974 4284
46 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 1:29:06 24'04 3321 3281 -40 3418
47 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 1:30:31 24'27 3875 3230 -645 3865
48 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:31:22 24'41 3337 3199 -138 3379
49 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 1:31:40 24'46 4321 3189 -1132 4507
50 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004FC 1:32:42 25'03 2255 3153 +898 3088
51 ROMINGER Claire 30449 D21 6701AL 1:34:54 25'38 2695 3080 +385 3135
52 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:36:35 26'06 3017 3027 +10 3293
53 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 1:38:04 26'30 3251 2981 -270 3260
54 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:38:31 26'37 3895 2967 -928 3934
55 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 1:38:40 26'40 4010 2963 -1047 4052
56 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM 1:39:17 26'50 3827 2944 -883 3889
57 REGNARD Océane 21069 D21 8311PZ 1:39:24 26'51 2833 2941 +108 3290
58 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 1:39:32 26'54 2818 2937 +119 3054
59 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:39:56 27'00 2260 2925 +665 2677
60 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 1:40:33 27'10 3887 2907 -980 3921
61 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 1:40:52 27'15 5092 2898 -2194 5094
62 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:41:38 27'28 3527 2876 -651 3489
63 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:41:56 27'32 3811 2868 -943 3833
64 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 1:43:06 27'51 4127 2835 -1292 4511
65 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 1:43:50 28'03 3191 2815 -376 3674
66 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:43:59 28'06 3682 2811 -871 3883
67 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703LO 1:44:02 28'07 3134 2810 -324 3157
68 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:44:15 28'10 3498 2804 -694 3684
69 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:45:25 28'29 3283 2773 -510 3300
70 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:45:27 28'30 2843 2772 -71 2873
71 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 1:47:02 28'55 4282 2731 -1551 4279
72 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PZ 1:48:21 29'17 0 2698 2949
73 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:48:38 29'21 3002 2691 -311 2954
74 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:49:52 29'41 2598 2661 +63 2594
75 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:50:59 29'59 3446 2634 -812 3544
76 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:52:27 30'23 3207 2600 -607 3117
77 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D35 3913FC 1:55:36 31'14 2529 3804
78 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:56:05 31'22 3434 2518 -916 3408
79 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:58:06 31'55 2311 2475 +164 2441
80 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:58:23 31'59 3074 2469 -605 3021
81 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D55 0703RA 1:59:11 32'12 1894 2453 +559 2430
82 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 1:59:28 32'17 3848 2447 -1401 3781
83 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 2:00:15 32'30 3082 2431 -651 3306
84 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 2:04:06 33'32 4204 2356 -1848 4186
85 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 2:08:42 34'47 2973 2271 -702 3399
86 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 2:08:58 34'51 2801 2267 -534 2811
87 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 2:18:28 37'25 3251 2111 -1140 3213
88 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 2:18:58 37'33 2719 2104 -615 2835
89 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 2:27:23 39'50 2166 1983 -183 2443
COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA pm None 3836 0 3917
BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ pm None 3841 0 3837
SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO pm None 3630 0 3934
BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D55 1801CE pm None 3519 0 3427
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ pm None 2954 0 3068
VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203RA pm None 2021 0 2492
DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO pm None 4154 0 4127
GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM pm None 2472 0 2755
EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA pm None 2748 0 2972
PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM pm None 2193 0 2370
LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911RA pm None 1188 0 1209
CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010AQ pm None 3243 0 3278