O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - H

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:31:29 12'35 4414 5856 +1442 4563
2 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615PZ 0:33:44 13'29 4555 5465 +910 5034
3 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:41:20 16'32 3763 4460 +697 4031
4 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:43:03 17'13 4685 4282 -403 5102
5 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:47:12 18'52 3907 3906 -1 4143
6 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203RA 0:50:33 20'13 2991 3647 +656 3140
7 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 0:51:39 20'39 3184 3569 +385 3318
8 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 0:51:49 20'43 2870 3558 +688 3517
9 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:51:52 20'44 4499 3555 -944 4506
10 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:52:21 20'56 4262 3522 -740 4107
11 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:52:26 20'58 4053 3516 -537 4109
12 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 0:53:05 21'14 3350 3473 +123 3367
13 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:53:27 21'22 3817 3449 -368 3789
14 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 0:54:21 21'44 2455 3392 +937 2680
15 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:54:26 21'46 4272 3387 -885 4131
16 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:54:39 21'51 4733 3373 -1360 4993
17 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:54:49 21'55 4171 3363 -808 4154
18 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 2408AQ 0:56:12 22'28 3427 3280 -147 3469
19 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:56:43 22'41 3151 3251 +100 3164
20 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:57:19 22'55 3951 3217 -734 4030
21 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 0:57:51 23'08 2081 3187 +1106 2999
22 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:58:08 23'15 5378 3171 -2207 5254
23 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BO 0:58:37 23'26 3123 3145 +22 3205
24 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:59:06 23'38 3545 3119 -426 3406
25 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408AQ 0:59:34 23'49 2963 3095 +132 3088
26 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:01:07 24'26 2536 3017 +481 2713
27 SUBTIL Mireille 848 D60 0703RA 1:01:16 24'30 3009 2644
28 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ 1:01:31 24'36 3470 2997 -473 3322
29 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 1:01:43 24'41 3516 2987 -529 3720
30 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2906BR 1:02:58 25'11 1960 2928 +968 2720
31 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208NO 1:03:20 25'20 3687 2911 -776 3703
32 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318AQ 1:03:33 25'25 3396 2901 -495 3395
33 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 1:05:14 26'05 3863 2826 -1037 3764
34 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H70 3408LR 1:06:07 26'26 3487 2788 -699 3465
35 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 1:06:31 26'36 4275 2772 -1503 4205
36 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207PI 1:07:59 27'11 3097 2712 -385 3129
37 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 1:08:33 27'25 3532 2689 -843 3481
38 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407LO 1:08:38 27'27 2362 2686 +324 2532
39 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408LR 1:08:38 27'27 3494 2686 -808 3579
40 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D40 5703LO 1:09:34 27'49 2007 2650 +643 2347
41 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 1:11:34 28'37 3519 2576 -943 3751
42 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:12:58 29'11 3279 2527 -752 3728
43 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PZ 1:14:38 29'51 2843 2470 -373 3026
44 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D50 1905LI 1:14:54 29'57 1314 2461 +1147 2017
45 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402LO 1:15:11 30'04 2380 2452 +72 2353
46 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809RA 1:15:41 30'16 2288 2436 +148 2590
47 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 1:16:14 30'29 2740 2418 -322 2624
48 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 1:17:00 30'48 2890 2394 -496 2923
49 STUTTARD-PEARSON Hil 11583 D75 6604LR 1:17:24 30'57 1571 2382 +811 2478
50 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 2508FC 1:18:05 31'14 2783 2361 -422 2677
51 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA 1:19:34 31'49 2346 2317 -29 2561
52 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:19:39 31'51 2152 2315 +163 2371
53 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE 1:20:09 32'03 1972 2300 +328 2335
54 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D60 6913RA 1:20:46 32'18 3466 2283 -1183 3210
55 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BO 1:22:18 32'55 3870 2240 -1630 3884
56 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 1:22:25 32'58 1951 2237 +286 2091
57 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:22:47 33'06 2303 2227 -76 2289
58 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:22:50 33'08 3084 2226 -858 3042
59 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:24:16 33'42 2515 2188 -327 2569
60 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC 1:26:06 34'26 2439 2141 -298 2511
61 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705PC 1:26:10 34'28 2443 2140 -303 2563
62 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA 1:26:21 34'32 3074 2135 -939 3452
63 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:26:50 34'44 2736 2123 -613 2766
64 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D40 3408LR 1:27:36 35'02 1268 2105 +837 2135
65 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:30:13 36'05 2306 2044 -262 2246
66 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 1:30:32 36'12 3800 2036 -1764 3908
67 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 1:31:01 36'24 2685 2026 -659 2670
68 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:32:03 36'49 2763 2003 -760 2776
69 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:35:40 38'16 2063 1927 -136 2339
70 PIGER Albert 116 H75 4504CE 1:35:50 38'20 3036 1924 -1112 3230
71 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:38:36 39'26 3100 1870 -1230 3042
72 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:48:34 43'25 3241 1698 -1543 3213
73 PROST Daniel 2181 H75 0404PZ 1:53:34 45'25 2045 1623 -422 2318
74 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PZ 1:54:51 45'56 2454 1605 -849 2604
PEARSON John 11582 H75 6604LR pm None 1818 0 2731
GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ pm None 2589 0 2641
POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO pm None 2292 0 2330
GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA pm None 2733 0 2785
BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR pm None 1929 0 1929
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm None 1654 0 1679