O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - I

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:38:15 6'42 7464 7529 +65 7555
2 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:40:13 7'03 6419 7161 +742 6738
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:45:17 7'56 6848 6360 -488 6920
4 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:46:53 8'13 5486 6143 +657 5973
5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:48:02 8'25 5378 5996 +618 5764
6 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:49:30 8'41 5626 5818 +192 6030
7 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:50:31 8'51 5776 5701 -75 5978
8 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:51:31 9'02 4954 5590 +636 5339
9 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:51:37 9'03 4807 5579 +772 4900
10 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:54:36 9'34 5552 5274 -278 5778
11 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H16 6208NO 0:57:02 10'00 5482 5049 -433 5410
12 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:57:34 10'05 5807 5003 -804 5936
13 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:58:17 10'13 4999 4941 -58 5096
14 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 1:00:21 10'35 5450 4772 -678 5397
15 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AU 1:01:02 10'42 5248 4718 -530 5202
16 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 1:02:05 10'53 4417 4639 +222 4498
17 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 1:03:11 11'05 5633 4558 -1075 5680
18 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 1:04:24 11'17 5299 4472 -827 5411
19 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 1:04:48 11'22 5505 4444 -1061 5585
20 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 1:05:18 11'27 4868 4410 -458 4904
21 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 1:08:53 12'05 4184 4181 -3 4306
22 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 1:10:46 12'24 4496 4069 -427 4829
23 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA 1:11:45 12'35 3944 4014 +70 4235
24 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 3410LR 1:16:26 13'24 4133 3768 -365 4335
25 MARCHAND JULIEN 32370 H18 8104MP 1:17:06 13'31 3735 3846
26 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 1:17:55 13'40 3441 3696 +255 3688
27 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203RA 1:20:00 14'02 3850 3600 -250 4189
28 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610RA 1:21:29 14'17 3135 3534 +399 3807
29 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905LI 1:22:39 14'30 3826 3484 -342 4495
30 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 4010AQ 1:23:50 14'42 4283 3435 -848 4466
31 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 1:24:19 14'47 5403 3416 -1987 5417
32 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 1:24:48 14'52 5089 3396 -1693 5314
33 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 1:26:22 15'09 4554 3334 -1220 4528
34 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906NO 1:26:56 15'15 1173 3313 +2140 3145
35 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H16 3308AQ 1:28:08 15'27 3965 3268 -697 3921
36 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H16 6803AL 1:28:56 15'36 3366 3238 -128 3546
37 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H16 3308AQ 1:32:08 16'09 2649 3126 +477 3056
38 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 1:39:45 17'30 4460 2887 -1573 4604
39 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H18 7707IF 1:42:58 18'03 4006 2797 -1209 4006
40 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 1:44:20 18'18 4454 2760 -1694 4494
41 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 1:45:19 18'28 3712 2734 -978 3724
42 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 1:50:45 19'25 4569 2600 -1969 4451
43 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 1:50:59 19'28 3973 2595 -1378 3927
44 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 1:51:46 19'36 4489 2577 -1912 4649
45 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H16 1104LR 1:57:32 20'37 2481 2450 -31 2593
46 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 1:57:37 20'38 4065 2449 -1616 3902
47 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605RA 1:59:00 20'52 2095 2420 +325 2987
48 BOPP Octave 18152 H16 1104LR 2:29:27 26'13 2556 1927 -629 2499
RADISSON Jules 18080 H18 6913RA pm None 0 0 3464
CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF pm None 3805 0 3805
BOUCHET Sylvain 27425 H16 3809RA pm None 0 1376
NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL pm None 3400 0 3542
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF pm None 2950 0 3158
PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508FC pm None 2847 0 3882
REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM pm None 2019 0 2544
nc JEZEQUEL Noé 31136 H16 8105MP pm None