O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - K

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:36:33 8'30 5276 5199 -77 5196
2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:40:41 9'27 4841 4671 -170 4848
3 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BO 0:41:56 9'45 3512 4532 +1020 3928
4 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:43:10 10'02 4213 4402 +189 4382
5 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:43:35 10'08 4924 4360 -564 5168
6 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:43:53 10'12 4437 4330 -107 4531
7 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:44:12 10'16 4508 4299 -209 4600
8 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 0:44:47 10'24 3637 4243 +606 3948
9 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913FC 0:46:44 10'52 4077 4066 -11 4477
10 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:46:55 10'54 4822 4050 -772 4777
11 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 0:47:06 10'57 3915 4035 +120 4087
12 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:47:48 11'06 3742 3975 +233 3820
13 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:48:03 11'10 4029 3955 -74 4259
14 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR 0:50:24 11'43 4210 3770 -440 4124
15 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 0:53:44 12'29 2986 3537 +551 3229
16 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:54:17 12'37 3755 3501 -254 3827
17 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:54:48 12'44 3888 3468 -420 4120
18 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 0:57:19 13'19 2874 3315 +441 3171
19 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BO 0:57:36 13'23 4424 3299 -1125 4385
20 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 1:00:15 14'00 2964 3154 +190 3053
21 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 1:01:42 14'20 3014 3080 +66 3485
22 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D16 2105BO 1:04:48 15'04 3565 2933 -632 3594
23 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D16 3809RA 1:06:03 15'21 0 2877 3378
24 PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610RA 1:08:00 15'48 2607 2795 +188 3600
25 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D16 1403NM 1:09:07 16'04 3142 2749 -393 3156
26 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM 1:14:19 17'16 3334 2557 -777 3436
27 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:15:24 17'32 2573 2520 -53 2630
28 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402LO 1:18:01 18'08 3306 2436 -870 3402
29 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 1:18:30 18'15 3222 2421 -801 3121
30 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D16 3801RA 1:18:30 18'15 1775 2421 +646 2571
31 GENAY Marie 31892 D16 3308AQ 1:21:29 18'56 0 2332 2209
32 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008PI 1:24:14 19'35 2835 2256 -579 3041
33 EVRARD Marion 15580 D16 5907NO 1:25:20 19'50 2227 2085
34 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 1:32:03 21'24 3339 2064 -1275 3309
35 ROUX Solène 31895 D16 3308AQ 1:38:02 22'47 1938 1916
36 JACQUET Margot 18549 D16 5703LO 1:51:33 25'56 2191 1704 -487 2342
37 ALARY Sandie 31896 D16 3308AQ 2:01:54 28'20 2672 1559 -1113 2857
38 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 2:34:33 35'56 3136 1230 -1906 3448
PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM pm None 2161 0 2449
VALENTIN Carla 31506 D16 7720IF pm None 2042 0 2070
nc HENRY Océane 17575 D20 7309RA 1:17:20 17'59