O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - L

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:28:41 7'10 4190 3703 -487 4393
2 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:29:58 7'29 3162 3545 +383 3400
3 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:31:21 7'50 3285 3388 +103 3406
4 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:31:32 7'53 4254 3369 -885 4258
5 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:32:50 8'12 3384 3235 -149 3727
6 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H14 2610RA 0:33:02 8'15 2535 3216 +681 2965
7 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:33:20 8'20 3499 3187 -312 3429
8 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:33:34 8'23 2761 3165 +404 3032
9 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:33:35 8'23 2579 3163 +584 2875
10 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:33:59 8'29 2779 3126 +347 2919
11 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H14 1408NM 0:34:13 8'33 2914 3105 +191 3011
12 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:34:34 8'38 4216 3073 -1143 4280
13 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:35:21 8'50 3066 3005 -61 3101
14 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:37:02 9'15 3003 2868 -135 3196
15 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:38:15 9'33 3004 2777 -227 3049
16 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806AL 0:38:22 9'35 2486 2769 +283 2858
17 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:41:24 10'21 2874 2566 -308 2887
18 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605RA 0:42:17 10'34 1874 2512 +638 2210
19 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610RA 0:42:18 10'34 2035 2511 +476 2402
20 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:42:19 10'34 3304 2510 -794 3380
21 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H16 6208NO 0:42:57 10'44 2205 2473 +268 2541
22 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 0:43:19 10'49 2361 2452 +91 2448
23 GILLET Justin 29832 H14 0801CA 0:46:54 11'43 2772 2265 -507 2922
24 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 0:50:17 12'34 1818 2113 +295 1941
25 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:51:22 12'50 3687 2068 -1619 3573
26 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906RA 0:52:00 13'00 1865 2043 +178 2268
27 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404RA 0:53:00 13'15 2273 2004 -269 2254
28 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 0:53:05 13'16 2265 2001 -264 2393
29 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas 29101 H16 3308AQ 0:54:55 13'43 1575 1934 +359 2067
30 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 0:56:31 14'07 2263 1880 -383 2290
31 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:56:40 14'10 2347 1875 -472 2500
32 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 4010AQ 0:57:09 14'17 1836 1859 +23 2160
33 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:57:10 14'17 1892 1858 -34 2068
34 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 0:58:13 14'33 2398 1825 -573 2391
35 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H14 5906NO 1:02:13 15'33 1606 1707 +101 1731
36 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 1:02:22 15'35 1497 1703 +206 1694
37 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 1:03:11 15'47 3007 1681 -1326 2984
38 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H14 2605RA 1:08:06 17'01 1560 1695
39 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 1:08:26 17'06 1603 1552 -51 2088
40 DEVRIEUX Loup 29833 H14 4203RA 1:10:16 17'34 1512 1373
41 DUGAUGEZ theo 29024 H14 6208NO 1:12:18 18'04 1910 1469 -441 2061
42 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 1:13:50 18'27 1987 1439 -548 2034
43 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BO 1:15:27 18'51 1469 1408 -61 1735
44 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 1:17:25 19'21 1222 1372 +150 1433
45 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407RA 1:18:05 19'31 2034 1360 -674 2346
46 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207PI 1:19:22 19'50 1032 1338 +306 1611
47 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 1:58:33 29'38 997 896 -101 1455
COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA pm None 2124 0 2859
POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL pm None 1453 0 1619
nc SAVIGNAC Thomas 32920 H16 1905LI 1:05:35 16'23