CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE DE NUIT Meymac – Mt Bessou (19) - D

Date : 14/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:33:49 6814 7616 +802 7064
2 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:34:44 6144 7415 +1271 6697
3 MASONI Bruno 787 H45 8319AZ 0:37:14 4319 6917 +2598 5364
4 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:37:19 6050 6901 +851 6448
5 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 0:37:48 6740 6813 +73 6924
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:38:21 5810 6715 +905 6443
7 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:40:09 5736 6414 +678 6084
8 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911RA 0:42:15 6161 6095 -66 6240
9 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:43:40 5837 5898 +61 6033
10 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:43:58 6351 5857 -494 6351
11 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:44:47 5144 5751 +607 5361
12 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:45:22 5812 5677 -135 5918
13 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 0:46:23 5577 5552 -25 5748
14 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:46:25 5058 5548 +490 5202
15 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:46:38 4233 5523 +1290 4911
16 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:46:41 5622 5517 -105 5747
17 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 0:47:01 5488 5477 -11 5585
18 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 0:49:00 5355 5256 -99 5902
19 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 0:50:19 6287 5118 -1169 6084
20 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:51:55 4740 4961 +221 4920
21 GRILLET Serge 15424 H45 7404RA 0:52:24 4607 4915 +308 4987
22 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:52:40 5172 4890 -282 5046
23 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:52:43 4669 4885 +216 4726
24 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:52:43 5482 4885 -597 5586
25 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:53:33 4195 4809 +614 4698
26 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 0:53:47 4650 4788 +138 4763
27 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:56:26 4506 4563 +57 4678
28 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:57:19 5839 4493 -1346 5811
29 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 0:57:25 3785 4485 +700 4176
30 MATHE Patrick 681 H45 3105MP 0:58:02 3679 4438 +759 4249
31 WIRTH Robert 24964 H45 3913FC 0:58:31 4401 4532
32 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 0:58:40 5801 4390 -1411 5881
33 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:58:45 5513 4384 -1129 5570
34 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:59:28 4742 4331 -411 4752
35 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907NO 1:00:06 4130 4285 +155 4338
36 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 1:00:34 5022 4252 -770 5165
37 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:01:10 4692 4210 -482 5006
38 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA 1:01:30 3950 4188 +238 4153
39 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:02:31 4673 4119 -554 4752
40 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:03:47 4736 4038 -698 4721
41 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H45 8702LI 1:04:14 3997 4009 +12 4144
42 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:07:47 4048 3799 -249 4218
43 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:08:29 3594 3761 +167 3912
44 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:10:37 3627 3647 +20 3669
45 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 1:10:44 4185 3641 -544 4468
46 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:11:58 3889 3579 -310 4115
47 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 1:12:33 0 3550 3268
48 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:13:00 4100 3528 -572 4283
49 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 1:13:28 4596 3505 -1091 4596
50 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:13:46 2434 3491 +1057 3251
51 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:13:49 4254 3489 -765 4231
52 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:14:53 3050 3439 +389 3298
53 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 1:15:26 3213 3414 +201 3547
54 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:16:16 3510 3377 -133 4270
55 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:16:56 4148 3347 -801 4206
56 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:19:07 4423 3255 -1168 4673
57 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:20:56 3518 3182 -336 3938
58 GUSTAFSSON Jessica 17861 D20 0615AZ 1:21:04 2093 3177 +1084 3086
59 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:25:08 2747 3025 +278 3352
60 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:25:39 4415 3007 -1408 4594
61 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:27:38 3934 2939 -995 4102
62 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D21 8105MP 1:31:29 3774 2815 -959 3746
63 CAVALLO Carole 23649 D21 8607PC 2:01:58 2481 2112 -369 2551
64 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 2:12:54 2798 1938 -860 2908
FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604RA pm 4742 0 4843
DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR pm 6333 0 6642
CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D21 2406AQ hors délai 0 0 1985